Men's Epee
Leon Paul Summer Open 2014
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
Saturday 9th August 2014

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   NICHOLS   Harrison   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 2   SCRIMSHAW   Jason   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 3   AVIS   Anthony   GBR   DURHAM UNI 
 3   MORRIS   George   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 5   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul   GBR   BRIXTON 
 6   SKINGLE   Thomas   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 7   WORMAN   Craig   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 8   CURRAN-JONES   Tommy   GBR   BRIXTON 
 9   ALLEN   Greg   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 10   JANCA   Michal   CZE   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 11   LEITHES   Alexander   GBR   QMBL 
 12   SWAN   Alex   GBR   ACTIV111 
 13   SINCLAIR   Aml   GBR   BRIXTON 
 14   WEST   Howard   GBR   LTFC 
 15   MORRIS   Giles   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 16   KERNOHAN   Hugh   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 17   JORDAN   Owen   GBR   TOUCHE FENCING CLUB 
 18   STIGANT   Devlin   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 19   O'MALLEY   Scott   IRL   SALLE DUBLIN 
 20   BAINES   Tom   GBR   SALLE HADALIN 
 21   PAOLASINI   Lorenzo   ITA   HAVERSTOCK 
 22   HARDING   Tim   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 23   DE BURGH   Etienne   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 24   BOLTON   Matt   GBR   TOUCHE FENCING CLUB 
 25   BEAUMONT   Edward   GBR   READING 
 26   SOMMER   Benjamin   GER   LANSDOWNE 
 27   RUSEV   Rosislav   BUL   BRIXTON 
 28   RUSSELL   James Euan   GBR   SURREY SWORDS 
 29   DICKINSON   Matthew   GBR   LASZLOS 
 30   VALLECER   Shakespeare   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 31   RICHARDSON   Mark   GBR   WIMBLEDON 
 32   NASIF   Kareem   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 33   SIMPSON   Jamie   IRL   IMPERIAL 
 34   GREALEY   William   GBR   PHIT FENCING 
 35   HILLIER   David   GBR   READING 
 36   LOFFLER   Jakob   SUI   BASLE FECHTCLUB 
 37   STEVENS   Josh   GBR   GLASTONBURY 
 38   MCGLADE   Daniel   GBR   BRIXTON 
 39   STIGANT   Liam   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 40   EXETER   David   GBR   RLS 
 41   FISCHER   Artur   GER   FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG 
 41   MILLER   Will   GBR   EASTBOURNE 
 43   SICA   Michael Thomas   ITA   S.S. LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA 
 44   HYDES   David   GBR   ALDERSHOT 
 45   OPGENOORTH   Patrick   GER   ST ANDREWS UNI 
 46   CAVE-BIGLEY   Richard   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 47   KUNDRUS   Jan Phillip   GER   CLUB DEPORTIVO MANQUEHUE 
 48   VERYZER   Hugo   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 49   SHARP   Alastair   GBR   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 50   MCLEOD   Charles   GBR   TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 51   EAMES   Pete   GBR   ST ALBANS 
 52   O'BRIEN   Adam   GBR   SALLE URSA 
 53   DEVENPORT   Timothy   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER 
 54   LANGRIDGE   Lee   GBR   GUILDFORD FENCING CLUB 
 55   RICHARDS   Huw   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 56   BLACKMORE   Noah   GBR   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 57   HALL   Richard   GBR   SALLE URSA 
 58   LOWE   David   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 59   BLACKMORE   Seth   GBR   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 60   ALTAYEB   Ahmed   KSA   RIYADH SCHOOLS FENCING TEAM 
 61   SKIPSEY   Steven   GBR   WELWYN HATFIELD 

 
Document Engarde - 09/08/2014 14:48:09