Leon Paul BSC Boys' Cadet Epee
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
02/11/2013

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   DEAN   Charlie   GBR   TRURO 
 2   DICKINSON   Matthew   GBR   LASZLOS 
 3   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   GBR   ABINGDON 
 3   SINCLAIR   Aml   GBR   BRIXTON 
 5   MANCEWICZ   Bartlomiej   SWE   GOTLAND FENCING CLUB 
 6   JORDAN   Owen   GBR   FRISBY FENCERS 
 7   MORRIS   George   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 8   WOODLEY   Will   SUI   MILLFIELD 
 9   DAWSON   Jack   GBR   ABINGDON 
 10   STEVENS   Joshua   GBR   GLASTONBURY 
 11   RUSSELL   James   GBR   ALDERSHOT 
 12   BARKER   Thomas   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 13   WHELAN   Roo   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 14   MAY   Joseph   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 15   HUGHES   Andrew   GBR   ELTHAM COLLEGE FENCING CLUB 
 16   OFOSU-APPEAH   Obuobi   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 17   PRIOR   Cameron   GBR   GRAVESHAM 
 18   MANSON   Justin   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 19   COOPER   Matthew   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 20   COOK   Noah   GBR   C.A.D.S 
 21   WHITELAW   Adam   GBR   ELTHAM COLLEGE FENCING CLUB 
 22   BELOT   Antoine   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 23   DOBIE   Nick   GBR   SWINDON & MARLBOROUGH 
 24   DICKSON   Thomas   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 25   CAFARO   Jack   GBR   LLANTWIT MAJOR F C 
 25   SWINBANK   Felix   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 27   HELLINGS   Joshua   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 28   CUMMINS   Ryan   GBR   REGENT 
 29   GORDON   Martin   GBR   ELGIN DUELLISTS FENCING CLUB 
 30   O'DONOGHUE   Odhran   GBR   LEWES FENCING CLUB 
 31   CROMIE   Conall   GBR   TRURO 
 32   TRUSSARDI   Aimeric   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 33   JONES   Luke   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 34   ODGERS   James   GBR   KING'S SCHOOL CANTERBURY 
 35   ANDREWS   Benjamin   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 36   REYNOLDS   Jake   GBR   WARWICK SCHOOL 
 37   SOUTHALL   William   GBR   KENILWORTH 
 38   DULAC   Joseph   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 39   ROBINSON   Peter   GBR   GUILDFORD 
 40   EDWARDS   Theo   GBR   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 41   KURZ JORDAN   Max   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 42   BLUCK   Martin   GBR   ASHTON 
 43   CROMIE   Eoghan   GBR   TRURO 
 44   EAST   Will   GBR   DUROVERNUM CANTERBURY 
 45   HAYDEN   Octavian   GBR   C.A.D.S 
 46   HOPE   Oliver   GBR   THE KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 
 47   PAUL   Dominic   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 48   STRATH   Oliver   GBR   WELLINGTON 
 49   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro   GBR   WARWICK SCHOOL 
 50   HOPE   Arran   GBR   THE KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 
 51   BLACKMORE   Seth   GBR   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 52   MACPHERSON   Steven   GBR   GRAVESHAM 
 53   HOLT   Oscar   GBR   BRENTWOOD 
 54   DU PREE-THOMAS   Piers   GBR   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 55   BELL   Jack   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 56   HARVEY   Toby   GBR   TRURO 
 57   CROXFORD   Jonah   GBR   EGHAM FENCING CLUB 
 58   LATHAM   Matthew   GBR   RGSHW 
 59   SAUDRAIS-HOUGH   Joseph   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 60   BREEDON   Joseph   GBR   ACTIV8 
 61   LEVER   Matthew   GBR   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 62   TALKS   Joshua   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 
Document Engarde - 11/2/2013 5:00:50 PM