Boys' Cadet Epee
Leon Paul BSC Cadet Epee
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
Sunday 12th October 2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   JORDAN   Owen   111171   GBR   TOUCHE FENCING CLUB 
 2   MORRIS   George   106580   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 3   COOK   Noah   101325   GBR   CADS 
 3   WHELAN   Roo   103901   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 5   STIGANT   Devlin   111671   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 6   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   113743   GBR   ABINGDON 
 7   DICKINSON   Matthew   104747   GBR   LASZLOS 
 8   STRATH   Oliver   106153   GBR   EXETER 
 9   CAFARO   Jack   109950   GBR   LLANTWIT MAJOR 
 10   WHITELAW   Adam   105694   GBR   ELTHAM COLL 
 11   COOPER   Matthew   124110   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 12   STEVENS   Joshua   100714   GBR   GLASTONBURY FENCING 
 13   HUGHES   Andrew   99629   GBR   ELTHAM COLL 
 14   EAST   Will   110825   GBR   KRFC 
 15   RUSSELL   James   111011   GBR   SURREY SWORDS 
 16   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro   114537   GBR   WARWICK SCHOOL 
 17   DICKSON   Thomas   110064   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 18   BELOT   Antoine   100019   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 19   O'DONOGHUE   Odhran   119609   GBR   LEWE FENCING CLUB 
 20   HAYNES   James   111624   GBR   HARROGATE 
 21   KURZ JORDAN   Max   108179   GBR   HAVERSTOK 
 22   ROACH   Tarriq   109917   GBR   BRIXTON 
 23   MICHELL   Richard   121785   GBR   WEST LANCS 
 24   CUMMINS   Ryan   99762   GBR   REGENT 
 25   REYNOLDS   Jake   110607   GBR   WARWICK SCHOOL 
 26   SELLS   Alexander   104057   GBR   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 27   BEGLEY-JONES   Murray   114562   GBR   ST GEORGES COLLEGE 
 28   ROBINSON   Peter   121046   GBR   READING 
 29   GEORGE   Ieuan   108560   GBR   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 30   DENELEY   Liam   120376   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 31   PILLAGE   Myles   97670   GBR   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 32   MACPHERSON   Steven   115915   GBR   GRAVESHAM 
 33   ELLIOTT   Robin   116016   GBR   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 34   CROMIE   Conall   101191   GBR   TRURO 
 35   ODGERS   James   107168   GBR   THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 36   MACLENNAN   Robert   118624   GBR   ABINGDON 
 37   SAUDRAIS-HOUGH   Joseph   113392   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 38   BOYLE   Douglas   118326   GBR   WARWICK SCHOOL 
 39   CLEWETT   David   124621   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 40   ANDREWS   Benjamin   113262   GBR   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 41   CROMIE   Eoghan   104321   GBR   TRURO 
 42   HARVEY   Connor   118127   GBR   ACTIV8 
 43   BELL   Jack   114308   GBR   LASZLOS 
 44   JONES   Luke   106169   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 45   WAKE   James   118908   GBR   HYMERS COLLEGE 
 46   BREEDON   Joseph   118088   GBR   ACTIV8 
 47   FATTOUH   Sam   121548   GBR   BRIXTON 
 48   MORRISON   Dylan   116762   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 49   SHEPHERD   Billy   114253   GBR   SKIPTON 
 50   CAREY   Patrick   111316   GBR   U/A 
 51   DU PREE-THOMAS   Piers   111488   GBR   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 52   STANSFIELD   Felix   116827   GBR   READING 
 53   PAUL   Dominic   111002   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 54   PORTWAY   Joshua   119330   GBR   BRENTWOOD 
 55   MIN   Daniel   122175   GBR   THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 56   LE MAITRE   James   117812   GBR   SALLE 101 
 57   TURINO   Callum   116578   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 58   DEGORCE   Aurelien   116162   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 59   TEMPORAL DARELL   Michael   124329   GBR   ABINGDON 
 60   PALMER   Harry   111420   GBR   RATCLIFFE COLLEGE 
 61   FARMANFARMAIAN   David Ashkon   113961   GBR   BRIXTON 
 62   BHATE   Rohan   127289   GBR   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 63   BLACKMORE   Seth   113418   GBR   RGSHW 
 64   LEVER   Matthew   116725   GBR   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 65   ARGHANDEHPOUR   Nikan   116711   GBR   BRIXTON 
 66   LIBERTINY   Samuel   121407   GBR   NORTHAMPTON 
 67   LAMY   Maxime   127169   GBR   KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 67   JEAL   James   112179   GBR   HARROGATE 
 69   BOOKS   Callum   123996   GBR   BRENTWOOD 

 
Document Engarde - 12/10/2014 17:02:30