Leon Paul BSC Girls' Cadet Epee
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
03/11/2013

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   LAWSON   Danielle   GBR   RGS WORCESTER 
 2   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia      PLYMOUTH 
 3   PHILLIPSON   Elsa   GBR   CADS 
 3   SUMMERS   Georgina   GBR   MALVERN 
 5   MCCARTHY   Medora   GBR   CARDINAL FENCING CLUB 
 6   TURLEY   Alix   GBR   RGS WORCESTER 
 7   FOSU   Yasmine   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 8   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   GBR   MALVERN 
 9   JOHNSON   Kerrie   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 10   HIDE   Victoria   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 11   SHEFFIELD   Laura   GBR   BRIXTON 
 12   CLARKE   Jade   GBR   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 13   HIDE   Amelia   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 14   GRIMSHAW   Rose   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 15   BRADLEY   Ellen   GBR   WINCHESTER 
 16   RAWLINS   Katie   GBR   MALVERN 
 17   HIND   Ellie   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 18   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Sara   GBR   BRIXTON 
 18   SHEEHAN   Zoe   GBR   SWINDON 
 20   WILLIAMS   Emma   GBR   HARROGATE 
 21   SPICE   Sarah   GBR   CLFS 
 22   FERM   Camilla   GBR   CHELSEA FC 
 23   KNOWLES   Katie   GBR   SCOTTISH SALTIRES MPC 
 24   HAMILTON   Chloe   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 25   BISHOP   Catherine   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 26   SNELLIN   Holly   GBR   GRAVESHAM 
 27   SUMMERS   Charlotte   GBR   MALVERN 
 28   LAMBERT   Justine   GBR   KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 
 29   REDIKIN   Sarah   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 30   WOODHOUSE   Eliza   GBR   MALVERN 
 31   HORNBY   Odette   GBR   MALVERN 
 32   HARVIE   Eleanor   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORDS 
 33   HAMZAOUI   Nour   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 34   ELSTUB   Stephanie   GBR   CLFS 
 35   JEAL   Anna   GBR   HARROGATE 
 36   BUDDEN   Grace   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 37   PLANT   Bethan   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 38   DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE   Guenola   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 39   VAN DER VELDE   Millicent   AUS   MILLFIELD 
 40   HARVEY   Sarah   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 41   CRAIG   Naomi   GBR   CHESHIRE FENCING CLUB 
 42   MATHIEU   Beni   GBR   CHELSEA FC 
 43   SIMMONDS   Alice   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 44   BALTAY   Clara   GBR   CLFS 
 45   MCCORMACK   Amelia   GBR   OPS 
 46   KIPIANI   Anastasia   GBR   BRIXTON 
 47   ELSTUB   Emilly   GBR   CLFS 
 48   PALLAS   Georgia   GBR   LTFC 
 49   KAMP   Bride   GBR   CULLODEN FENCING 
 50   BOYLE   Hannah   GBR   TSCA SWORDS 
 51   SHEATH   Ekaterina   GBR   CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 52   TAI   Natania   MAS   JUNG FENCING CENTRE 
 53   LOUIS   Avery   GBR   KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 54   DE LIEDEKERKE   Larissa   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 55   TAI   Natasha   MAS   JUNG FENCING CENTRE 

 
Document Engarde - 11/3/2013 4:11:28 PM