Girls' Cadet Foil
Leon Paul BSC Girls' Cadet Foil
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
Saturday 5th December 2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   WHITFIELD   Madeleine   104845   GBR   LASZLOS 
 2   CAMPBELL   Alice   106224   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   GILL   Isabella   104755   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 3   MCLAUGHLIN   Mhairi   117378   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 5   GRANVILLE   Rhiannon   109194   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 6   BLACK   Mirren   115850   GBR   COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 7   LUKAITE   Emilija   117893   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 8   FAIRMAN   Charlotte   104630   GBR   CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 9   ELLIS   Bethany   100302   GBR   WREKIN SWORD CLUB 
 10   WEBB   Georgia   98597   GBR   LASZLOS 
 11   COPE   Aimee   103004   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 12   DE LANGE   Kayleigh   116854   GBR   SALLE OXON 
 13   AU   Darica   120819   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 14   BABAEVA   Seville   112940   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 15   BEATTIE   Keziah   115741   GBR   BELFAST FENCING CLUB 
 16   STEELE   Eden   112328   GBR   WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 17   HOME   Amy   110680   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 18   GRANVILLE   Bronwen   114229   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 19   HARDIE   Heloise   108346   GBR   DILETTANTE 
 20   PORTER   Jasmine   117369   GBR   THREE RIVERS YOUNG BLADES 
 21   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe   114070   GBR   MANCHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 22   BROWN   Madeleine   114536   GBR   LASZLOS 
 23   JONES   Rachel   114364   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 24   HUGHES   Phoebe   115812   GBR   LASZLOS 
 25   HILL   Heulwen   109948   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 26   PATEL   Serena   106523   GBR   ALDERSHOT 
 27   DAWE   Phoebe   116239   GBR   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 28   TIMLIN   Jessica      IRE   PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB 
 29   SHAW   Rachel   103351   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 30   TAYLOR   Tiffany   116847   GBR   SALLE OXON 
 31   SALLABA   Tara   119814   GBR   CHICHESTER 
 32   MOND   Amanda   115044   GBR   THREE RIVERS YOUNG BLADES 
 33   BROWN   Niamh   112845   GBR   WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 34   ROYER   Jeanne   113693   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 35   CURWEN   Rebecca   120689   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 36   HOPKINS   Zoe   121336   GBR   RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 37   FAIRMAN   Victoria   104629   GBR   CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 38   SILK   Georgia   117005   GBR   MALLARD 
 39   KUCHARSKA   Ela   121978   GBR   ALDERSHOT 
 40   ROBINSON   Emma   114516   GBR   ALDERSHOT 
 41   REHFISCH   Natasha   114078   GBR   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 42   WATSON   Alice   123770   GBR   HEREFORD 
 43   DELL'AQUILA   Lorenza   114974   GBR   COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 44   DUDLEY   Amelia   123451   GBR   BISHOP CHALLONER 
 45   HOULT   Lucy   119557   GBR   INVICTA 
 46   PEAKE   Sophie   123711   GBR   HEREFORD 
 47   CHEEMA-GRUBB   Antonia   122260   GBR   COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 48   QUILLOT   Claire   126918   GBR   CLFC 
 49   QUILLOT   Chloe   121118   GBR   CLFC 

 
Document Engarde - 06/12/2014 17:11:12