Leon Paul Men's Foil Open
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
26/10/2013

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   PEGGS   Ben   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 2   COOK   Keith   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 3   ABIDOGUN   Kola   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 3   ALEXANDER   David   GBR   NOTTINGHAM CAV 
 5   ROBINSON   Daniel   GBR   HFC 
 6   WATSON   Jack   GBR   AFFONDO 
 7   OSTACCHINI   Glen   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 8   BRODIE   Scott   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 9   WILD   Chris   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
 10   BARWELL   Peter   GBR   ZFW 
 11   MACCHIAROLA   Alessandro   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 12   STANDEN   David   GBR   SAXON 
 13   HOLDER   Peter   GBR   U/A 
 14   ROSSI   Lorenzo   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 15   LLOYD   Alexander   GBR   ZFW 
 16   BIRD   Harry   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 17   VILJOEN   Jacques   RSA   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 18   FITTON   Matthew   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 19   ROBINSON   Alex   GBR   HFC 
 20   JORDAN   Peter   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 21   LAVIN   Gerard   IRL   SALLE BOSTON 
 22   O'HARA   Oscar   GBR   CHICHESTER 
 23   NG   Grant   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 24   ST JOHN   Charlie   GBR   ZFW 
 25   WOOLLARD   Max   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 26   WEEKES   Jonathan   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 27   CAPILLO   Antonio   ITA   LANSDOWNE 
 28   FEASTER   Daniel   GBR   BRISTOL 
 28   FEASTER   John   GBR   BRISTOL 
 30   WATTS   John   GBR   CRAWLEY 
 31   MORT   Nick   GBR   SAXON 
 32   CONROY   Stephen   GBR   NORTHAMPTON 
 33   WILLIAMS   Steven   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 34   WOOLLARD   Jonathan   GBR   HERIOT-WATT UNI 
 35   BILLING   Matthew   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 36   TOPP   Stephen   CAN   SALLE BOSTON 
 37   CHEW   Michael   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 38   MOLLARD   Christopher   GBR   SAXON 
 39   COOPER   Charles   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 40   WHITWELL'S   Harry   GBR   SKIPTON 
 41   WILLIAMS   Alex   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 42   HAZELWOOD   Daniel   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 43   STANBRIDGE   Paul   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 44   SHARMAN   Conor   GBR   SOAR VALLEY 
 45   BEX   Mckinley   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 46   CLEARY   Michael   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 47   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 48   SAMBROOK   Josh   GBR   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 49   MCKAY   Mike   GBR   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 50   JESSEL KENYON   Misha   GBR   EXETER UNI 
 51   JENNINGS   Chris   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 52   NOAKES   Frederick   GBR   ROYAL NAVY 
 53   TORR   James   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 54   DURKAN   Sebastian   GBR   TRYB 
 55   BEX   Michael   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 56   MORLEY   Alexander   GBR   RLS 
 57   EXETER   David   GBR   RLS 
 58   LAWRANCE   Will   GBR   LONDON UNI 
 59   BAILLACHE   Paul   GBR   CITY 
 60   KAVALDZHIEV   Marian   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 61   PERFECT   Tom   GBR   RLS 
 62   SLAUGHTER   Alex   GBR   U/A 
 63   MILES   Graham   GBR   LONDON UNI 
 64   COOPER-BROWN   Theo   GBR   ZFW 
 65   JOY   James   GBR   RLS 
 66   HUTCHINS   Jacob   GBR   LUTON 
 67   HILLS   Nick   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 68   LENNON   David James   GBR   CENTRAL LONDON 
 69   GILLMAN   John   GBR   CENTRAL LONDON 
 70   PERRAS   Jean-Alexandre   GBR   OXFORD 
 71   GAREWAL   Abdullah   GBR   QMBL 
 72   APPLEYARD   Joel   GBR   NORTHAMPTON 
 73   MURRAY   Mark   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 74   FEASTER   Robert   GBR   BRISTOL 
 75   REGNER   Krzysztof   GBR   LFC 
 75   VOGEL   Alex   GBR   WELLESBOURNE SWORD 
 77   BOLTON   Michael   GBR   WELLESBOURNE SWORD 
 78   NETHERCOTT   Matthew   GBR   HUNTS 

 
Document Engarde - 28/10/2013 11:27:10