Men's Foil
2nd Leon Paul Men's Foil Open
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
Sunday 2nd Novermber 2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   ROSOWSKY   Husayn   46553   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 2   PASINI   Lorenzo      ITA   C.S PISA DI CIOLO 
 3   ALEXANDER   David   90030   IRL   NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 
 3   ROSSI   Lorenzo   120750   ITA   SALLE BOSTON 
 5   PEGGS   Ben   56216   GBR   ZFW 
 6   LLOYD   Alexander   98426   GBR   ZFW 
 7   LIM   Alex   98799   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 8   RAI   Rajan   56691   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 9   BIRCH   Jai   99848   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 10   MAKUCEWICZ   Alek   50131   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 11   BARWELL   Peter   48430   GBR   ZFW 
 12   MULCAHY   Isaac   100739   GBR   GLASTONBURY 
 13   ARCHER   Ciaran   96039   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 14   BILLING   Matthew   51164   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 15   ROBINSON   Daniel   44176   GBR   ZFW 
 16   CHEW   Michael   113572   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 17   BAILEY   George   57795   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 18   JOHNSTON   Alastair   101730   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 18   MINOTT   Kamal   97336   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 20   COLLIGNON   Nicolas   122312   FRA   UCLU FENCING CLUB 
 21   SUMMERBELL   Daniel   41685   GBR   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY 
 22   MOLLARD   Christopher   102598   GBR   SAXON 
 23   STOPPONI   Lapo   127358   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 24   STANDEN   David   94439   GBR   U/A 
 25   OSTACCHINI   Glen   49260   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 26   JAMSHIDI   Sean   55490   GBR   BRISTOL FENCING CLUB 
 27   HOLDER   Peter   50785   GBR   U/A 
 28   LAVIN   Gerard   124331   IRL   SALLE BOSTON 
 29   PALLIER   Sebastian   105465   GBR   ACTIV8 
 30   RIDSDALE   Ethan   92271   GBR   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 31   JORDAN   Peter   99715   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 32   MORRIS   Richard   53788   GBR   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY 
 33   CORLETT   Thomas   54485   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 34   DEAMER   Euan   100432   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 35   WATSON   Jack   57089   GBR   AFFONDO 
 36   BOYCE   Felix      NZL   WSC 
 37   ANDREWS   Ben   46629   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 38   NICHOLAS   Kameron   112808   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 39   LEWIS   Celyn   108063   GBR   CARDIFF 
 40   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alexander   101130   GBR   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 41   EXETER   Tom   48194   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS 
 42   HAZELWOOD   Daniel   99582   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 43   WEEKES   Jonathan   35528   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 44   WILSON   Alexander   94027   GBR   U/A 
 45   POWELL   Matthew   48822   GBR   BIRMINGHAM 
 46   BEWSHER   Justin   122250   GBR   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 47   O'HARA   Oscar   100865   GBR   CHELMSFORD FENCING CLUB 
 48   MOHD SETH   Imran   127396   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 49   DE LANGE   Kieran   116853   GBR   SALLE OXON 
 50   STANBRIDGE   Paul   57596   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 51   DOUGLAS   Jack   112508   GBR   WALLACE FA 
 52   RUSSELL   Iain   94901   GBR   WFFC 
 53   MILLAR   Theo   114552   GBR   RBAI 
 54   LOWEN   Paul   94905   GBR   SAXON 
 54   ROBINSON   Alex   50320   GBR   HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB 
 56   PRIESTLEY   Ben   107736   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 57   WOOLLEY   Aidan   101480   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 58   DEERING   Maximilian   107201   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 59   BROWN   Bomba   113352   GBR   CYRANO 
 60   JONES   Alexander   101015   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 61   MORT   Nicholas   112812   GBR   SAXON 
 62   SHARMAN   Conor   53920   GBR   SOAR VALLEY 
 63   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic   100205   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 64   HAYNES   Gabriel   111803   GBR   SALLE 101 GUERNSEY 
 65   JOY   James   116053   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 66   NAGLE   Christopher   110975   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 67   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie   105032   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 68   TUSHINGHAM   Samuel   106593   GBR   SWINDON 
 69   EXETER   David   116483   GBR   RLS 
 70   GREY   Antoine   98565   GBR   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 71   NG   Grant   55197   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 72   TOPP   Stephen   98805   CAN   SALLE BOSTON 
 73   CONROY   Stephen   94717   GBR   NORTHAMPTON 
 74   DAVIES   Jack   107400   GBR   WREXHAM 
 75   GILLMAN   John   122300   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 76   XENOS   Konstantinos   121608   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 77   KOPPANY   Csaba   125554   HUN   CLFC 
 78   HEAD   Connor   103341   GBR   WHITGIFT 
 79   DEMPSEY   Patrick   30613   IRL   SAXON 
 80   INDERWICK   Jonty   105115   GBR   SALLE 101 GUERNSEY 
 81   ABRAHAMS   Paul   112746   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 82   WADDINGTON   Oliver   95242   GBR   U/A 
 83   MURRAY   Mark   46659   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 84   DEVITT   Ronnie   101930   GBR   CYRANO 
 84   DOHERTY   Alexander   103652   GBR   SALLE 101 GUERNSEY 
 86   JEROME   Matthew   113181   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 87   HALL   James   117762   GBR   SALLE 101 GUERNSEY 
 88   SPARKES   Adam   117809   GBR   SALLE 101 GUERNSEY 
 89   KOCAN   Hugh   108405   GBR   GWENT SWORD CLUB 
 90   VAN-AARSEN   Geert   122619   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 91   KING   Stephen   105118   GBR   SALLE 101 GUERNSEY 
 92   LENNON   David James   123894   GBR   SAXON 
 93   EVANS   Joel   117785   GBR   SALLE 101 GUERNSEY 

 
Document Engarde - 02/11/2014 17:54:31