Leon Paul Women's Epee Open
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
12/10/2013

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   USHER   Georgina   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 2   LAWRENCE   Hannah   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 3   MACKINNON   Leonora   GBR   MALVERN 
 3   RADFORD   Amy   GBR   MALVERN 
 5   COHEN   Mary   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 6   AKERS   Eleanor   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 7   CRAMER   Daphne   SUI   U/A 
 8   SUMMERS   Francesca   GBR   MALVERN 
 9   JEANES   Emily   GBR   LIVERPOOL UNI 
 10   BOTTOMS   Lindsay   GBR   U/A 
 11   GREETHAM   Sadie   GBR   HARROGATE 
 12   OSBALDESTON   Jess   GBR   TRURO 
 13   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia   JAM   PLYMOUTH 
 14   KARLSSON   Ebba   SWE   GOTLAND 
 15   HOWSER   Kate   GBR   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 16   CROOK   Jayne   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 17   BARRINGTON   Georgina   GBR   BRISTOL UNI 
 18   SPINLOVE   Eryn   GBR   BIRMINGHAM UNI 
 19   MCGEEVER   Jenny   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 20   MAYLE   Rebecca   GBR   SURREY UNI 
 21   RIDSDALE   Lucy   GBR   LASZLOS 
 22   JONES   Caitln   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 23   TOWNSEND   Sophie   GBR   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 24   FERM   Camilla   GBR   CHELSEA 
 25   STEINER   Christine   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 26   JARROLD   Heather   GBR   CADS 
 27   FANNON   Beatrice   GBR   CARDIFF 
 28   CORMACK   Ellie   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 29   BRECEVIC   Nadja   SWE   GOTLAND 
 30   RUSHBROOK   Elizabeth   GBR   QUEEN MARY LONDON UNI 
 31   NEVALA   Outi   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 32   GOULLETQUER   Constance   FRA   BRUNEL UNI 
 33   MATTHEWS   Abbi   GBR   HARROGATE 
 34   WAIN   Rebecca   GBR   ABERDEEN UNI 
 35   WILLEMO   Josefine   SWE   GOTLAND 
 36   LAMB   Fawn   GBR   OXFORD BROOKES UNI 
 37   BIRD   Florence   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 38   LANCEY   Stella   GBR   CARDIFF 
 39   LIM   Valerie   SIN   PLYMOUTH 
 40   MASON   Mariette   GBR   CADS 
 41   STEACY   Sarah   IRL   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 42   WIGHAM   Eleanor   GBR   CAMBRIDGE UNI 
 43   CONNER   Rachel   GBR   LASZLOS 
 44   TRUPIANO   Rosalia   GBR   WIMBLEDON 
 45   MATHIEU   Beni   GBR   CHELSEA 
 46   SHAW   Chloe   GBR   DREAM 
 47   DONAGHY   Laura   IRL   PLYMOUTH UNI 
 48   DACK   Helen   GBR   LASZLOS 
 49   ONIYE   Margarette   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 50   BROWN   Abigail   GBR   INVICTA 
 51   ASTON   Francesca   GBR   BRIXTON 
 51   ELYS   Laycy   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 53   CSERNY   Erika   GBR   U/A 

 
Document Engarde - 12/10/2013 16:19:20