Men's Foil M8 Open

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   DE STE CROIX   Calum      WALLACE FA 
 2   FIRTH   Jamie      EDINBURGH UNI 
 3   PERESSE   Yann      ST ANDREWS UNI 
 3   WEBSTER   John      HERIOT WATT 
 5   SANCROFT   Glenn      SALLE ROLLO 
 5   STANBRIDGE   Paul      EFC 
 7   BROUGHTON   Charles      ST ANDREWS UNI 
 8   CHALMERS   Scott      ABERDEEN UNI 
 9   STRUTHERS   Jamie      U/A 
 10   WOOLLARD   Jonathan      HERIOT WATT 
 11   WILLIAMS   Alex      HERIOT WATT 
 12   JOHNSTON   Alastair      UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 13   FOTHERINGHAM   Neill      ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY 
 14   FIELDING   Iain      WEST FIFE FC 
 15   ANDERSON   Richard      GLASGOW UNI 
 16   HIBBERT   Paul      SHETLAND FC 
 17   GIANNI   Rory      WALLACE FA 
 18   WELSH   Simon      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 19   LAUCHLAN   Mark      WALLACE FA 
 20   MCCOURT   Michael      WALLACE FA 
 21   SMITH   Kyle      SHETLAND FC 
 22   JOHNSTON   Calum      EDINBURGH UNI 
 23   FARRER   Dominic      RAF 
 23   HAMILTON   Gareth      HERIOT WATT 
 25   WHITTAKER   Sean      DUNDEE UNI 
 26   DOCHERTY   John      WALLACE FA 
 27   THOMSON   Robin      WALLACE FA 
 28   LEASK   Stephen      SHETLAND FC 
 29   WILBRAHAM   Richard      DUNDEE UNI 
 30   ANDERSON   James      HERIOT WATT 
 31   PATRICK   Kieran      DUNDEE UNI 
 32   THOMSON   Andrew      WALLACE FA 
 33   DOUGLAS-SONG   Torii      STRATHALLAN 
 33   MANSON   Ross      WALLACE FA 
 35   SMITHERS   John      STIRLING UNI 
 36   ALDERMAN   Shaun      SHETLAND FC 
 37   DOUGLAS   Jack      WALLACE FA 
 38   SOUTAR   Ruaridh      DUNDEE UNI 
 39   HEATHERWICK-PORTEOUS   James      GLASGOW CALEDONIAN UNIVERSITY 
 40   MONCRIEFF   Erik      SHETLAND FC 
 41   ROLLINSON   Mike      ABERDEEN CITY FC 
 42   BLANCE   Matthew      SHETLAND FC 
 43   JOHNSTON   Chris      HERIOT WATT 
 43   MACINNES   Colin      GWEFC 
 45   ROBERTS   Adam      DUNDEE UNI 
 46   MCLEAN   Calum      STIRLING UNI 
 47   DALE   Tom      DUNDEE UNI 
 48   KILDUFF   Rob      DUNDEE UNI 
 49   LAIRD   Martin      HERIOT WATT 
 50   HOLDING   Martin      STIRLING UNI 
 51   SCOTT   Alexander      HERIOT WATT 
 51   STUBBS   Ben      DUNDEE UNI 
 53   MAITLAND   Calum      HERIOT WATT 
 54   RUSSELL   Oliver      SHETLAND FC 

 
Document Engarde - 20/11/2011 18:17:45