M8 Men's Foil

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   CORLETT   Thomas      SALLE KISS 
 2   CUDWORTH   Mark      NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITY 
 3   BALAZS   Peter      EPITOK SC 
 3   STANBRIDGE   Paul      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 5   DE SAINTE CROIX   Calum      WALLACE FA 
 6   ALDERMAN   Shaun      SHETLAND FC 
 6   WILLIAMS   Alex      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 8   MCKAY   Mike      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 9   ARBELET   Alexandre      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 10   BROUGHTON   Charlie      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 11   MONK   Alex      WFFC 
 12   WILBRAHAM   Richard      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 13   WOOLLARD   Jonathan      HERIOT WATT 
 14   SOTO   David      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 15   LAUCHLAN   Mark      ELGIN DUELLISTS 
 16   DOUGLAS   Jack      WALLACE FC 
 17   MACFADYEN   Duncan      GLASGOW 
 18   PERESSE   Yann      ST ANDREWS UNI 
 19   JORDAN   Chris      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 20   RUSSELL   Iain      WFFC 
 21   BAUR   Andre      DUFC 
 22   LEIMKUHLER   Oskar      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 23   MILNE   Kevin      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 24   JOHNSTON   Alastair      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 25   MCCOURT   Michael      STRATHCLYDE UNI 
 26   MANSON   Ross      LINLITHGOW ACADEMY 
 27   RENNIE   James      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 28   HAMILTON   Gareth      HERIOT-WATT 
 29   BLANCE   Matthew      SHETLAND 
 30   RENNIE   Peter      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 31   MONCRIEFF   Erik      SHETLAND FC 
 32   EUSTON   Matthew      HERIOT WATT FENCING CLUB 
 33   ANDERSON   James      WALLACE FA 
 34   MCARTHUR   Sam      HERIOT-WATT FENCING CLUB 
 34   MILLER   Alasdair      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 36   MACKEY   William      UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 37   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 38   DALE   Thomas      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 39   THOMSON   Andrew      WALLACE FA 
 40   STODDART   Jamie      WALLACE FA 
 41   PATRICK   Kieran      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 42   SUTHERLAND   Callum      ELGIN DUELLIST FENCING CLUB 
 43   CASAGRANDE   Pier Paolo      ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 44   MOODY   David      WALLACE FC 
 45   WHARTON   Ben      ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 46   WEBB   Will      LASZLOS FENCING 
 47   MOODLEY   Kris      GWEFC 
 48   DOUGLAS-SONG   Torii      ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY 
 49   ROBERTS   Adam      DUNDEE UNI 
 50   KOLTSOV   Alexey      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 51   TOPLIS   Ian      FOILED AGAIN 
 52   CRAGG   Sean      ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY 
 52   STUBBS   Ben      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 54   WISELY   Donald      0 
 55   WEATHERILL   Christopher      GLASGOW UNIVERSITY/SALLE ROLLO 
 56   FOLEY   Martyn      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 57   MCNICOL   Rory      DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB 
 58   MACINNES   Colin      GLASGOW WEST END FC 
 58   SHEK   Antony      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 60   LENNON   David James      CENTRAL LONDON 
 61   HOOPER   Alasdair      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 62   HARRINGTON   Carl      ST ANDREWS FC 
 63   HARRINGTON   Neil      ST ANDREWS FC 
 64   GROGAN   Anthony      HERIOT-WATT UNIVERSITY 
 65   HAWKINS   Rhodri      SHETLAND FENCING CLUB 
 66   LIM   Andrew      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 67   LUMSDEN   Michael      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 67   STOLLARD   Daniel      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 69   DODD   Andrew      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 69   RADFORD   Jack      HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY 

 
Document Engarde - 17/11/2013 18:00:26