European Cadet Circuit
Manchester Men's Foil

18th September 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 MOLINARO 

 Romain 

 FRA 

 ROUEN CE 

 2 

 RAHBEK 

 Mikkel-Christian 

 DEN 

 HELLERUP 

 3 

 GOU 

 Jarred 

 USA 

  

 3 

 HOLLEY 

 Daniel 

 USA 

  

 5 

 GRUM-SCHWENSEN 

 Thorlek 

 DEN 

 FC TREKANTEN 

 6 

 VEGH 

 David 

 SVK 

 KS SAMORIN 

 7 

 DAHLIN 

 Kolja 

 DEN 

 FC TREKANTEN 

 8 

 DEAMER 

 Luke 

 GBR 

 CRAWLEY SWORD 

 9 

 LISZKAI 

 Tamas 

 HUN 

 CSATA DSE 

 10 

 SILVESTRI 

 Tommaso 

 ITA 

  

 11 

 BAILEY 

 George 

 GBR 

 MILLFIELD SCHOOL 

 12 

 RAI 

 Rajan 

 GBR 

 NEWHAM SWORDS FENCIN 

 13 

 WOOLLARD 

 Max 

 GBR 

 FIGHTING FIT FENCING 

 14 

 HUNAULT 

 Aurelien 

 FRA 

 METZ SE 

 15 

 WIELEMANS 

 Timour 

 GBR 

 CAMBRIDGE SWORD 

 16 

 DUNNILL 

 Oliver 

 GBR 

  

 17 

 BENNETT 

 Freddy 

 GBR 

 CAMBRIDGE SWORD 

 18 

 BIRCH 

 Jai 

 GBR 

 NEWHAM SWORDS FENCIN 

 19 

 RIDSDALE 

 Ethan 

 GBR 

 CARDIFF 

 20 

 BEARDMORE 

 Alex 

 GBR 

 FIGHTING FIT FENCING 

 21 

 FEASTER 

 John 

 GBR 

 MALVERN COLLEGE 

 22 

 POST 

 Patrick 

 NED 

 SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER 

 23 

 EVERITT 

 Stefan Elgaard 

 DEN 

 FC TREKANTEN 

 24 

 BASHIR 

 Ibraham 

 GBR 

 BRISTOL FENCING CLUB 

 25 

 LANGER 

 Mario 

 AUT 

 FU MOEDLING 

 26 

 LLOYD 

 Alexander 

 GBR 

 SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING 

 27 

 TARANTINO 

 Dimitri 

 ITA 

 CUS SIENA ASD 

 28 

 KISS 

 Daniel 

 GBR 

 SALLE KISS FENCING C 

 29 

 SCHLINDWEIN 

 Alex 

 GBR 

 LEICESTER 

 30 

 BRYANT 

 Lyle 

 GBR 

 SALLE PAUL FENCING C 

 31 

 PFANN 

 Florens 

 NED 

 LA RAPIERE 

 32 

 SPENCER-TAYLOR 

 Alexander 

 GBR 

 SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 

 33 

 BERG 

 Thomas 

 DEN 

 FC TREKANTEN 

 34 

 WADDINGTON 

 Oliver 

 GBR 

 HYMERS 

 35 

 MEJLVANG 

 Hans Christian 

 DEN 

 FC TREKANTEN 

 36 

 LOZOVIK 

 Alan 

 GBR 

 NEWHAM SWORDS FENCIN 

 37 

 WILSON 

 Alexander 

 GBR 

 SURREY SWORD 

 38 

 PRAUS 

 Darius 

 GER 

 TSG HALLE-NEUSTADT 

 39 

 ROYER 

 Felix 

 GBR 

  

 40 

 TENCA 

 Riccardo 

 ITA 

 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1 

 41 

 SCHWALB 

 Keno 

 GER 

 WALDDORFER SV 

 42 

 OSTACCHINI 

 Scott 

 GBR 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 43 

 NIKOLEIZIG 

 Holger 

 GER 

 FSC NORDHAUSEN 

 44 

 MINOTT 

 Kamal 

 GBR 

 NEWHAM SWORDS FENCIN 

 45 

 BIRD 

 Harry 

 GBR 

 WESTMINSTER COLLEGE 

 46 

 CHANG 

 Jordan 

 GBR 

 HARROGATE FENCING CL 

 47 

 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY 

 Thomas 

 GBR 

  

 48 

 SORENSEN 

 Julius 

 DEN 

 JAF 

 49 

 CLARKE 

 Blaine 

 GBR 

 SHERWOOD CADETS 

 50 

 FEASTER 

 Daniel 

 GBR 

 MALVERN COLLEGE 

 51 

 DOLAN 

 George 

 GBR 

  

 52 

 MILES 

 Jacob 

 GBR 

 BATH SWORD 

 53 

 DODSWORTH 

 Rhys 

 GBR 

 CYRANO FC 

 54 

 ARCHER 

 Ciaran 

 GBR 

 CAMBRIDGE SWORD 

 55 

 NICHOLAS 

 Kameron 

 GBR 

 FIGHTING FIT FENCING 

 56 

 WOODLEY 

 William 

 GBR 

  

 57 

 KOUDOU 

 Michael 

 GBR 

 NEWHAM SWORDS FENCIN 

 58 

 BERNSTEIN 

 Richard 

 GBR 

 MILLFIELD SCHOOL 

 59 

 O'HARA 

 Oscar 

 GBR 

 CHICHESTER FENCING C 

 60 

 RUSSELL 

 Iain 

 GBR 

 WEST FIFE FENCING CL 

 61 

 KAYSON 

 Karl 

 GBR 

  

 62 

 GUILD 

 William 

 GBR 

 ACADEMY 

 63 

 FOLEY 

 Cormac 

 IRL 

  

 64 

 DEVITT 

 Ronnie 

 GBR 

 CYRANO FC 

 65 

 JAINATHSINGH 

 Edgar 

 NED 

  

 66 

 JORDAN 

 Peter 

 GBR 

 SALLE PAUL FENCING C 

 67 

 LOEKKEGAARD 

 Emil 

 DEN 

 FC TREKANTEN 

 67 

 BODELS 

 Callum 

 GBR 

  

 69 

 PAGE 

 James 

 GBR 

 CADS 

 70 

 GUNDLE 

 Leo 

 GBR 

 SALLE PAUL FENCING C 

 71 

 BOLTON 

 Alexander 

 GBR 

 DONCASTER 

 72 

 DOHERTY 

 Nathan 

 GBR 

 SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 

 73 

 GALLIMORE-TALLEN 

 William 

 GBR 

 FOUR OF CLUBS 

 74 

 HILL 

 Michael 

 GBR 

  

 75 

 BURROWS 

 Sean 

 GBR 

 LEICESTER 

 76 

 ZIN 

 Maximilian 

 GBR 

  

 77 

 FEASTER 

 Robert 

 GBR 

 MALVERN COLLEGE 

 78 

 HOUGHTON 

 Jacob 

 GBR 

 ABERGELE 

 79 

 OBRETETSKIY 

 Ilya 

 GBR 

 MILLFIELD SCHOOL 

 79 

 PALLIER 

 Sebastian 

 GBR 

  

 

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

JAINATHSINGH Edgar

 

2

3

4

V

1

2

1/6

-12

17

GUILD William

Academy

V

 

4

4

3

1

3

1/6

-7

20

ARCHER Ciaran

Cambridge Sword

V

V

 

0

4

3

1

2/6

-8

18

CHANG Jordan

Harrogate Fencing Cl

V

V

V

 

3

0

0

3/6

-5

18

MINOTT Kamal

Newham Swords Fencin

4

V

V

V

 

4

0

3/6

-2

23

RIDSDALE Ethan

Cardiff

V

V

V4

V

V

 

1

5/6

11

25

MOLINARO Romain

Rouen Ce

V

V

V

V

V

V

 

6/6

23

30

 

  Poule No 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

BIRCH Jai

Newham Swords Fencin

 

V

V

V

V

V

4

5/6

14

29

HOUGHTON Jacob

Abergele

0

 

1

0

4

0

0

0/6

-25

5

FOLEY Cormac

4

V

 

2

3

2

0

1/6

-10

16

BRYANT Lyle

Salle Paul Fencing C

2

V

V

 

V

V

2

4/6

12

24

WOODLEY William

3

V

V

0

 

2

0

2/6

-12

15

BIRD Harry

Westminster College

1

V

V

0

V

 

1

3/6

-2

17

LANGER Mario

Fu Moedling

V

V

V

V

V

V

 

6/6

23

30

 

  Poule No 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

MEJLVANG Hans Christian

Fc Trekanten

 

V

0

4

V

V

V

4/6

5

24

KOUDOU Michael

Newham Swords Fencin

2

 

1

1

V

V

0

2/6

-12

14

VEGH David

Ks Samorin

V

V

 

4

V

V

1

4/6

13

25

WIELEMANS Timour

Cambridge Sword

V

V

V

 

V3

V

1

5/6

7

24

DEVITT Ronnie

Cyrano Fc

2

4

0

2

 

V

0

1/6

-11

13

FEASTER Robert

Malvern College

1

2

1

1

1

 

0

0/6

-24

6

WOOLLARD Max

Fighting Fit Fencing

4

V

V

V

V

V

 

5/6

22

29

 

  Poule No 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

BASHIR Ibraham

Bristol Fencing Club

 

V

V

V

1

2

2

3/6

-3

20

DEAMER Luke

Crawley Sword

4

 

V

V

2

2

V

3/6

4

23

PALLIER Sebastian

0

2

 

1

0

0

1

0/6

-26

4

JORDAN Peter

Salle Paul Fencing C

4

1

V

 

0

1

3

1/6

-12

14

GOU Jarred

V

V

V

V

 

V

V

6/6

23

30

RAI Rajan

Newham Swords Fencin

V

V

V

V

2

 

4

4/6

11

26

DAHLIN Kolja

Fc Trekanten

V

1

V

V

2

V

 

4/6

3

23

 

  Poule No 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek

Fc Trekanten

 

V

V

V

V

V

V

6/6

17

30

GUNDLE Leo

Salle Paul Fencing C

2

 

2

0

0

V

2

1/6

-16

11

NICHOLAS Kameron

Fighting Fit Fencing

3

V

 

0

1

V

0

2/6

-9

14

SILVESTRI Tommaso

2

V

V

 

V

V

V

5/6

15

27

FEASTER John

Malvern College

1

V

V

3

 

V

V

4/6

12

24

BODELS Callum

2

2

4

1

0

 

V

1/6

-13

14

DODSWORTH Rhys

Cyrano Fc

3

V

V2

3

1

2

 

2/6

-6

16

 

  Poule No 6

V/M

Indicator

HS

PAGE James

Cads

 

2

0

3

V

1

1

1/6

-15

12

RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian

Hellerup

V

 

V

V

V

V

V

6/6

23

30

BAILEY George

Millfield School

V

1

 

V

V

3

V

4/6

12

24

PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas

V4

0

0

 

V

V

0

3/6

-9

14

BURROWS Sean

Leicester

3

2

0

2

 

2

0

0/6

-21

9

SCHWALB Keno

Walddorfer Sv

V

2

V

3

V

 

3

3/6

2

23

WADDINGTON Oliver

Hymers

V

0

2

V

V

V

 

4/6

8

22

 

  Poule No 7

V/M

Indicator

HS

DUNNILL Oliver

 

2

V

V

3

V

3/5

4

20

WILSON Alexander

Surrey Sword

V

 

2

V

V

2

3/5

3

19

FEASTER Daniel

Malvern College

2

V

 

V

2

1

2/5

-6

15

DOHERTY Nathan

Sheffield Buccaneers

2

2

4

 

3

4

0/5

-10

15

BERG Thomas

Fc Trekanten

V

2

V

V

 

V

4/5

9

22

PRAUS Darius

Tsg Halle-Neustadt

2

V

V

V

0

 

3/5

0

17

 

  Poule No 8

V/M

Indicator

HS

ROYER Felix

 

V

V

2

V

0

3/5

-2

17

HILL Michael

4

 

2

1

2

0

0/5

-16

9

RUSSELL Iain

West Fife Fencing Cl

2

V

 

0

3

1

1/5

-11

11

SCHLINDWEIN Alex

Leicester

V4

V

V

 

V

2

4/5

13

21

SORENSEN Julius

Jaf

4

V

V

0

 

3

2/5

-3

17

LISZKAI Tamas

Csata Dse

V

V

V

V

V

 

5/5

19

25

 

  Poule No 9

V/M

Indicator

HS

CLARKE Blaine

Sherwood Cadets

 

1

V

V

1

2

2/5

-5

14

BEARDMORE Alex

Fighting Fit Fencing

V

 

V

V

V

4

4/5

15

24

O'HARA Oscar

Chichester Fencing C

4

0

 

V

0

1

1/5

-8

10

ZIN Maximilian

0

0

0

 

0

2

0/5

-23

2

EVERITT Stefan Elgaard

Fc Trekanten

V

3

V

V

 

3

3/5

10

21

TARANTINO Dimitri

Cus Siena Asd

V

V

V3

V

V

 

5/5

11

23

 

  Poule No 10

V/M

Indicator

HS

KAYSON Karl

 

1

1

V

1

1

1/5

-14

9

DOLAN George

V4

 

1

V

0

0

2/5

-10

10

LOZOVIK Alan

Newham Swords Fencin

V

V

 

V

0

2

3/5

4

17

BERNSTEIN Richard

Millfield School

4

4

1

 

4

V

1/5

-5

18

LLOYD Alexander

Sussex House Fencing

V

V

V

V

 

V

5/5

16

25

PFANN Florens

La Rapiere

V

V

V

3

4

 

3/5

9

22

 

  Poule No 11

V/M

Indicator

HS

KISS Daniel

Salle Kiss Fencing C

 

V

V

V

1

V

V

5/6

9

26

OSTACCHINI Scott

Salle Boston

3

 

V

2

1

V

V

3/6

1

21

OBRETETSKIY Ilya

Millfield School

0

1

 

1

0

2

0

0/6

-26

4

SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander

Sheffield Buccaneers

3

V

V

 

3

V

4

3/6

6

25

HOLLEY Daniel

V

V

V

V

 

V

V

6/6

24

30

LOEKKEGAARD Emil

Fc Trekanten

2

2

V

1

0

 

4

1/6

-13

14

NIKOLEIZIG Holger

Fsc Nordhausen

4

2

V

V

1

V

 

3/6

-1

22

 

  Poule No 12

V/M

Indicator

HS

GALLIMORE-TALLEN William

Four Of Clubs

 

3

2

4

1

1

3

0/6

-16

14

BENNETT Freddy

Cambridge Sword

V

 

V

V

V

V2

V

6/6

15

27

MILES Jacob

Bath Sword

V

2

 

V

3

3

1

2/6

-3

19

BOLTON Alexander

Doncaster

V

0

1

 

0

1

1

1/6

-21

8

POST Patrick

Schermcentrum Amster

V

4

V

V

 

2

V

4/6

9

26

HUNAULT Aurelien

Metz Se

V

1

V4

V

V

 

V4

5/6

12

24

TENCA Riccardo

Ginnastica Comense 1

V

2

V

V

3

3

 

3/6

4

23

 

      Tableau de 64

 HOLLEY Daniel 

 

 

 

 

    

 HOLLEY Daniel 

64 

 DEVITT Ronnie 

 Cyrano Fc

    15/2

 

 

 

    

 HOLLEY Daniel 

33 

 LOZOVIK Alan 

 Newham Swords Fencin

    

    15/9

 

 

    

 DUNNILL Oliver 

    

32 

 DUNNILL Oliver 

 

    15/11

    

 

 

 

 

    

 HOLLEY Daniel 

17 

 WIELEMANS Timour 

 Cambridge Sword

 

    

    15/13

 

 

    

 WIELEMANS Timour 

    

    

48 

 SORENSEN Julius 

 Jaf

    15/13

    

    

 

 

 

    

 WIELEMANS Timour 

    

49 

 CLARKE Blaine 

 Sherwood Cadets

    

    15/12

    

 

 

    

 KISS Daniel 

 

    

16 

 KISS Daniel 

 Salle Kiss Fencing C

    15/6

 

    

 

 

 

 

 

    

 HOLLEY Daniel 

 BENNETT Freddy 

 Cambridge Sword

 

 

    

    15/9

 

 

    

 BENNETT Freddy 

 

    

56 

 WOODLEY William 

 

    15/6

 

    

 

 

 

    

 BENNETT Freddy 

    

41 

 OSTACCHINI Scott 

 Salle Boston

    

    15/10

    

 

 

    

 BAILEY George 

    

    

24 

 BAILEY George 

 Millfield School

    15/11

    

    

 

 

 

 

    

 RAI Rajan 

25 

 RAI Rajan 

 Newham Swords Fencin

 

    

    11/10

 

 

    

 RAI Rajan 

    

40 

 SCHWALB Keno 

 Walddorfer Sv

    15/9

    

 

 

 

    

 RAI Rajan 

57 

 KOUDOU Michael 

 Newham Swords Fencin

    

    15/9

 

 

    

 LLOYD Alexander 

 LLOYD Alexander 

 Sussex House Fencing

    15/3

 

 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 

 Hellerup

 

 

    

 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 

60 

 RUSSELL Iain 

 West Fife Fencing Cl

    15/5

 

 

 

    

 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 

37 

 SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander 

 Sheffield Buccaneers

    

    15/4

 

 

    

 SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander 

    

28 

 MEJLVANG Hans Christian 

 Fc Trekanten

    15/12

    

 

 

 

 

    

 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 

21 

 VEGH David 

 Ks Samorin

 

    

    15/11

 

 

    

 VEGH David 

    

    

44 

 BIRD Harry 

 Westminster College

    15/9

    

    

 

 

 

    

 VEGH David 

    

53 

 DODSWORTH Rhys 

 Cyrano Fc

    

    15/8

    

 

 

    

 SILVESTRI Tommaso 

 

    

12 

 SILVESTRI Tommaso 

 

    15/4

 

    

 

 

 

 

 

    

 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 

13 

 BIRCH Jai 

 Newham Swords Fencin

 

 

    

    15/12

 

 

    

 BIRCH Jai 

 

    

52 

 MILES Jacob 

 Bath Sword

    15/8

 

    

 

 

 

    

 BASHIR Ibraham 

    

45 

 BASHIR Ibraham 

 Bristol Fencing Club

    

    15/13

    

 

 

    

 BASHIR Ibraham 

    

    

20 

 BERG Thomas 

 Fc Trekanten

    15/12

    

    

 

 

 

 

    

 DAHLIN Kolja 

29 

 DAHLIN Kolja 

 Fc Trekanten

 

    

    15/10

 

 

    

 DAHLIN Kolja 

    

36 

 ROYER Felix 

 

    15/2

    

 

 

 

    

 DAHLIN Kolja 

61 

 KAYSON Karl 

 

    

    15/9

 

 

    

 LANGER Mario 

 LANGER Mario 

 Fu Moedling

    15/8

 

 GOU Jarred 

 

 

 

    

 GOU Jarred 

62 

 GUILD William 

 Academy

    15/5

 

 

 

    

 GOU Jarred 

35 

 PRAUS Darius 

 Tsg Halle-Neustadt

    

    15/8

 

 

    

 EVERITT Stefan Elgaard 

    

30 

 EVERITT Stefan Elgaard 

 Fc Trekanten

    15/5

    

 

 

 

 

    

 GOU Jarred 

19 

 SCHLINDWEIN Alex 

 Leicester

 

    

    15/5

 

 

    

 SCHLINDWEIN Alex 

    

    

46 

 CHANG Jordan 

 Harrogate Fencing Cl

    15/5

    

    

 

 

 

    

 HUNAULT Aurelien 

    

51 

 DOLAN George 

 

    

    15/14

    

 

 

    

 HUNAULT Aurelien 

 

    

14 

 HUNAULT Aurelien 

 Metz Se

    15/2

 

    

 

 

 

 

 

    

 GOU Jarred 

11 

 WOOLLARD Max 

 Fighting Fit Fencing

 

 

    

    14/10

 

 

    

 WOOLLARD Max 

 

    

54 

 ARCHER Ciaran 

 Cambridge Sword

    15/9

 

    

 

 

 

    

 WOOLLARD Max 

    

43 

 MINOTT Kamal 

 Newham Swords Fencin

    

    15/9

    

 

 

    

 BRYANT Lyle 

    

    

22 

 BRYANT Lyle 

 Salle Paul Fencing C

    15/5

    

    

 

 

 

 

    

 DEAMER Luke 

27 

 WADDINGTON Oliver 

 Hymers

 

    

    15/10

 

 

    

 DEAMER Luke 

    

38 

 DEAMER Luke 

 Crawley Sword

    15/5

    

 

 

 

    

 DEAMER Luke 

59 

 O'HARA Oscar 

 Chichester Fencing C

    

    15/13

 

 

    

 LISZKAI Tamas 

 LISZKAI Tamas 

 Csata Dse

    15/3

 

 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 

 Fc Trekanten

 

 

    

 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 

58 

 BERNSTEIN Richard 

 Millfield School

    15/7

 

 

 

    

 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 

39 

 TENCA Riccardo 

 Ginnastica Comense 1

    

    15/9

 

 

    

 POST Patrick 

    

26 

 POST Patrick 

 Schermcentrum Amster

    15/12

    

 

 

 

 

    

 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 

23 

 FEASTER John 

 Malvern College

 

    

    15/8

 

 

    

 FEASTER John 

    

    

42 

 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 

 Fsc Nordhausen

    15/6

    

    

 

 

 

    

 FEASTER John 

    

55 

 NICHOLAS Kameron 

 Fighting Fit Fencing

    

    15/11

    

 

 

    

 TARANTINO Dimitri 

 

    

10 

 TARANTINO Dimitri 

 Cus Siena Asd

    15/5

 

    

 

 

 

 

 

    

 MOLINARO Romain 

15 

 RIDSDALE Ethan 

 Cardiff

 

 

    

    9/4

 

 

    

 RIDSDALE Ethan 

 

    

50 

 FEASTER Daniel 

 Malvern College

    15/7

 

    

 

 

 

    

 RIDSDALE Ethan 

    

47 

 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas 

 

    

    15/11

    

 

 

    

 BEARDMORE Alex 

    

    

18 

 BEARDMORE Alex 

 Fighting Fit Fencing

    15/2

    

    

 

 

 

 

    

 MOLINARO Romain 

31 

 PFANN Florens 

 La Rapiere

 

    

    15/1

 

 

    

 PFANN Florens 

    

34 

 WILSON Alexander 

 Surrey Sword

    15/6

    

 

 

 

    

 MOLINARO Romain 

63 

 FOLEY Cormac 

 

    

    15/6

 

 

    

 MOLINARO Romain 

 MOLINARO Romain 

 Rouen Ce

    15/1

 

      Tableau des battus du tableau de 32

 DUNNILL Oliver 

 

 

 

 

    

 DUNNILL Oliver 

16 

 KISS Daniel 

 Salle Kiss Fencing C

    15/8

 

 BAILEY George 

 Millfield School

 

 

    

 BAILEY George 

 LLOYD Alexander 

 Sussex House Fencing

    15/11

 

 SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander 

 Sheffield Buccaneers

 

 

    

 SILVESTRI Tommaso 

12 

 SILVESTRI Tommaso 

 

    15/3

 

13 

 BIRCH Jai 

 Newham Swords Fencin

 

 

    

 BIRCH Jai 

 LANGER Mario 

 Fu Moedling

    15/14

 

 EVERITT Stefan Elgaard 

 Fc Trekanten

 

 

    

 EVERITT Stefan Elgaard 

14 

 SCHLINDWEIN Alex 

 Leicester

    15/5

 

11 

 BRYANT Lyle 

 Salle Paul Fencing C

 

 

    

 LISZKAI Tamas 

 LISZKAI Tamas 

 Csata Dse

    15/2