European Cadet Circuit
Manchester Women's Foil
18th Sptember 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 HARVEY 

 Eleanor 

 CAN 

  

 2 

 KING 

 Leah 

 GBR 

 FIGHTING FIT FENCING 

 3 

 COLLISTER 

 Stephanie 

 GBR 

 WREXHAM FENCING CLUB 

 3 

 FIHOSY 

 Ayesha 

 GBR 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 5 

 RENTIER 

 Eline 

 NED 

 HOLLAND SCHERMENR 

 6 

 ZUPKO 

 Klaudia 

 HUN 

 TOEREKVES 

 7 

 MONACI 

 Sofia 

 ITA 

 CUS SIENA ASD 

 8 

 BITTEROVA 

 Kitti 

 SVK 

 KS SAMORIN 

 9 

 MICHELINI 

 Viola 

 ITA 

  

 10 

 DICKSON 

 Chloe 

 GBR 

 DUNFERMLINE 

 11 

 ORAVECZ 

 Barbara 

 HUN 

 TOEREKVES 

 12 

 LOSSO 

 Anna-Chiara 

 ITA 

  

 13 

 KEYS 

 Olivia 

 GBR 

 TEAM MELIA 

 14 

 PEKER 

 Cecilia 

 GBR 

 FIGHTING FIT FENCING 

 15 

 KRAENKL 

 Maria 

 AUT 

 FU MOEDLING 

 16 

 HAUPT 

 Anne 

 GER 

 PSV WEIMAR 

 17 

 CHART 

 Yvonne 

 GBR 

 TRURO FENCING CLUB 

 18 

 SMITH 

 Katriona 

 GBR 

 EDINBURGH FENCING CL 

 19 

 FITTON 

 Alexandra 

 GBR 

 SALLE KISS FENCING C 

 20 

 POPKIN 

 Naomi 

 USA 

  

 21 

 SPANGER-RIES 

 Martine 

 DEN 

 FC TREKANTEN 

 22 

 MCCLELLAND 

 Lara 

 GBR 

 LASZLOS FENCING CLU 

 23 

 RICH 

 Elaria 

 GBR 

 ALDERSHOT FENCING CL 

 24 

 RICE 

 Ella 

 GBR 

 ALDERSHOT FENCING CL 

 25 

 MARTIN 

 Lorna 

 GBR 

 ALDERSHOT FENCING CL 

 26 

 DUXBURY 

 Victoria 

 GBR 

 SULLIVAN UPPER 

 27 

 SUDDERICK 

 Zoe 

 GBR 

 ALDERSHOT FENCING CL 

 28 

 KURTIS 

 Emma 

 GBR 

 HYMERS 

 29 

 SPLIT 

 Marcella 

 NED 

 MAESTRO'S KLUB TEAM 

 30 

 ZELMANOVICS 

 Hanna 

 AUT 

 FU MOEDLING 

 31 

 LING 

 Evangeline 

 GBR 

 ONE TWO SIX 

 32 

 MULLINS 

 Chloe 

 GBR 

 CAMBRIDGE SWORD 

 33 

 CIMIOTTI 

 Carlotta 

 ITA 

  

 34 

 DOUGLAS 

 Saskia 

 GBR 

 SALLE ETON 

 35 

 BEARDMORE 

 Katherine 

 GBR 

 FIGHTING FIT FENCING 

 35 

 WARNER 

 Bethany 

 GBR 

 PHOENIX 

 37 

 ARCHER 

 Hannah 

 GBR 

 THE DUNES 

 38 

 POIL 

 Georgia 

 GBR 

 ALDERSHOT FENCING CL 

 39 

 RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ 

 Judith 

 ESP 

  

 40 

 PANDE 

 Avni 

 GBR 

 HYMERS 

 41 

 VINEBERG 

 Sophie 

 GBR 

 NEWCASTLE FENCING CL 

 42 

 FERRIS 

 Isobel 

 GBR 

  

 43 

 COPE 

 Aimee 

 GBR 

 SALLE KISS FENCING C 

 44 

 O'DONNELL 

 Niamh 

 GBR 

 WFFC 

 45 

 ARCHER 

 Jessica 

 GBR 

 SALLE KISS FENCING C 

 

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

O'DONNELL Niamh

Wffc

 

2

2

0

0

1

0

0/6

-21

5

PANDE Avni

Hymers

V4

 

0

1

1

1

2

1/6

-17

9

KEYS Olivia

Team Melia

V

V

 

V

V

V

2

5/6

15

27

MCCLELLAND Lara

Laszlos Fencing Clu

V

V

1

 

2

V

2

3/6

2

20

ZUPKO Klaudia

Toerekves

V

V

3

V

 

V

V

5/6

17

28

ZELMANOVICS Hanna

Fu Moedling

V2

V4

1

2

1

 

0

2/6

-12

10

MONACI Sofia

Cus Siena Asd

V

V

V

V

2

V

 

5/6

16

27

 

  Poule No 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

PEKER Cecilia

Fighting Fit Fencing

 

V

V

1

V

V

V

5/6

12

26

ARCHER Jessica

Salle Kiss Fencing C

0

 

0

2

1

0

0

0/6

-27

3

RICE Ella

Aldershot Fencing Cl

2

V

 

1

V

3

1

2/6

-2

17

HARVEY Eleanor

V

V

V

 

V

V

V

6/6

25

30

VINEBERG Sophie

Newcastle Fencing Cl

0

V

0

0

 

1

0

1/6

-20

6

SMITH Katriona

Edinburgh Fencing Cl

4

V

V4

0

V

 

V4

4/6

5

22

SPANGER-RIES Martine

Fc Trekanten

3

V

V

1

V

3

 

3/6

7

22

 

  Poule No 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

MULLINS Chloe

Cambridge Sword

 

3

3

V

3

0

1/5

-7

14

SUDDERICK Zoe

Aldershot Fencing Cl

V

 

0

V

2

1

2/5

-6

13

KING Leah

Fighting Fit Fencing

V

V

 

V

V

3

4/5

14

23

COPE Aimee

Salle Kiss Fencing C

1

2

0

 

1

1

0/5

-20

5

POPKIN Naomi

V

V4

1

V

 

1

3/5

0

16

RENTIER Eline

Holland Schermenr

V

V

V

V

V

 

5/5

19

25

 

  Poule No 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

LING Evangeline

One Two Six

 

2

3

2

V

4

1/5

-6

16

COLLISTER Stephanie

Wrexham Fencing Club

V

 

V

V

V

3

4/5

11

23

POIL Georgia

Aldershot Fencing Cl

V

0

 

1

3

0

1/5

-14

9

CHART Yvonne

Truro Fencing Club

V

4

V

 

V

V

4/5

10

24

CIMIOTTI Carlotta

2

1

V

2

 

4

1/5

-9

14

HAUPT Anne

Psv Weimar

V

V

V

4

V

 

4/5

8

24

 

  Poule No 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

DOUGLAS Saskia

Salle Eton

 

1

V

3

1

2

1/5

-9

12

RICH Elaria

Aldershot Fencing Cl

V

 

V

1

2

2

2/5

-3

15

FERRIS Isobel

1

2

 

1

3

0

0/5

-18

7

FIHOSY Ayesha

Salle Boston

V

V

V

 

3

V

4/5

11

23

LOSSO Anna-Chiara

V

V

V

V

 

2

4/5

8

22

KRAENKL Maria

Fu Moedling

V

V

V

2

V

 

4/5

11

22

 

  Poule No 6

V/M

Indicator

HS

FITTON Alexandra

Salle Kiss Fencing C

 

V

V

V

2

4

3/5

8

21

WARNER Bethany

Phoenix

2

 

V

1

1

2

1/5

-10

11

ARCHER Hannah

The Dunes

1

1

 

V

0

1

1/5

-13

8

BEARDMORE Katherine

Fighting Fit Fencing

0

V

1

 

2

3

1/5

-10

11

BITTEROVA Kitti

Ks Samorin

V

V

V

V

 

0

4/5

10

20

MICHELINI Viola

V

V

V

V

V

 

5/5

15

25

 

  Poule No 7

V/M

Indicator

HS

DICKSON Chloe

Dunfermline

 

V4

V

V

V4

3

V

5/6

13

26

MARTIN Lorna

Aldershot Fencing Cl

2

 

V

2

V

4

V

3/6

2

23

KURTIS Emma

Hymers

1

4

 

2

V

1

V

2/6

-5

18

DUXBURY Victoria

Sullivan Upper

1

V

V

 

V

1

4

3/6

0

21

RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith

3

1

3

2

 

3

V

1/6

-9

17

ORAVECZ Barbara

Toerekves

V

V

V

V

V

 

3

5/6

11

28

SPLIT Marcella

Maestro'S Klub Team

1

2

0

V

2

V

 

2/6

-12

15

 

      Tableau de 32

 HARVEY Eleanor 

 

 

 

 

    

 HARVEY Eleanor 

32 

 MULLINS Chloe 

 Cambridge Sword

    15/5

 

 

 

    

 HARVEY Eleanor 

17 

 LOSSO Anna-Chiara 

 

    

    15/10

 

 

    

 LOSSO Anna-Chiara 

    

16 

 HAUPT Anne 

 Psv Weimar

    15/12

    

 

 

 

 

    

 HARVEY Eleanor 

 ORAVECZ Barbara 

 Toerekves

 

    

    15/5

 

 

    

 ORAVECZ Barbara 

    

24 

 DUXBURY Victoria 

 Sullivan Upper

    15/10

    

 

 

 

    

 ORAVECZ Barbara 

25 

 RICH Elaria 

 Aldershot Fencing Cl

    

    15/7

 

 

    

 PEKER Cecilia 

 PEKER Cecilia 

 Fighting Fit Fencing

    15/9

 

 MONACI Sofia 

 Cus Siena Asd

 

 

    

 MONACI Sofia 

28 

 KURTIS Emma 

 Hymers

    11/6

 

 

 

    

 MONACI Sofia 

21 

 SPANGER-RIES Martine 

 Fc Trekanten

    

    15/5

 

 

    

 FIHOSY Ayesha 

    

12 

 FIHOSY Ayesha 

 Salle Boston

    15/12

    

 

 

 

 

    

 ZUPKO Klaudia 

13 

 KRAENKL Maria 

 Fu Moedling

 

    

    15/11

 

 

    

 KRAENKL Maria 

    

20 

 POPKIN Naomi 

 

    15/9

    

 

 

 

    

 ZUPKO Klaudia 

29 

 SPLIT Marcella 

 Maestro'S Klub Team

    

    15/11

 

 

    

 ZUPKO Klaudia 

 ZUPKO Klaudia 

 Toerekves

    15/3

 

 MICHELINI Viola 

 

 

 

    

 MICHELINI Viola 

30 

 ZELMANOVICS Hanna 

 Fu Moedling

    15/10

 

 

 

    

 MICHELINI Viola 

19 

 FITTON Alexandra 

 Salle Kiss Fencing C

    

    15/3

 

 

    

 FITTON Alexandra 

    

14 

 CHART Yvonne 

 Truro Fencing Club

    15/4

    

 

 

 

 

    

 COLLISTER Stephanie 

11 

 COLLISTER Stephanie 

 Wrexham Fencing Club

 

    

    15/13

 

 

    

 COLLISTER Stephanie 

    

22 

 MARTIN Lorna 

 Aldershot Fencing Cl

    15/5

    

 

 

 

    

 COLLISTER Stephanie 

27 

 RICE Ella 

 Aldershot Fencing Cl

    

    15/7

 

 

    

 KEYS Olivia 

 KEYS Olivia 

 Team Melia

    15/13

 

 DICKSON Chloe 

 Dunfermline

 

 

    

 DICKSON Chloe 

26 

 SUDDERICK Zoe 

 Aldershot Fencing Cl

    15/3

 

 

 

    

 KING Leah 

23 

 MCCLELLAND Lara 

 Laszlos Fencing Clu

    

    15/5

 

 

    

 KING Leah 

    

10 

 KING Leah 

 Fighting Fit Fencing

    15/5

    

 

 

 

 

    

 KING Leah 

15 

 BITTEROVA Kitti 

 Ks Samorin

 

    

    15/3

 

 

    

 BITTEROVA Kitti 

    

18 

 SMITH Katriona 

 Edinburgh Fencing Cl

    9/2

    

 

 

 

    

 BITTEROVA Kitti 

31 

 LING Evangeline 

 One Two Six

    

    15/8

 

 

    

 RENTIER Eline 

 RENTIER Eline 

 Holland Schermenr

    15/6

 

      Tableau des battus du tableau de 32

 MULLINS Chloe 

 Cambridge Sword

 

 

 

    

 HAUPT Anne 

16 

 HAUPT Anne 

 Psv Weimar

    15/7

 

 DUXBURY Victoria 

 Sullivan Upper

 

 

    

 RICH Elaria 

 RICH Elaria 

 Aldershot Fencing Cl

    15/14

 

 KURTIS Emma 

 Hymers

 

 

    

 SPANGER-RIES Martine 

12 

 SPANGER-RIES Martine 

 Fc Trekanten

    15/8

 

13 

 POPKIN Naomi 

 

 

 

    

 POPKIN Naomi 

 SPLIT Marcella 

 Maestro'S Klub Team

    14/13

 

 ZELMANOVICS Hanna 

 Fu Moedling

 

 

    

 CHART Yvonne 

14 

 CHART Yvonne 

 Truro Fencing Club

    15/13

 

11 

 MARTIN Lorna 

 Aldershot Fencing Cl

 

 

    

 RICE Ella 

 RICE Ella 

 Aldershot Fencing Cl

    14/12

 

 SUDDERICK Zoe 

 Aldershot Fencing Cl

 

 

    

 MCCLELLAND Lara 

10 

 MCCLELLAND Lara 

 Laszlos Fencing Clu

    15/14

 

15 

 SMITH Katriona 

 Edinburgh Fencing Cl

 

 

    

 SMITH Katriona 

 LING Evangeline 

 One Two Six

    15/10

      Tableaux E-F de 16

 RENTIER Eline 

 Holland Schermenr

 

 

 

    

 RENTIER Eline 

16 

 RICE Ella 

 Aldershot Fencing Cl

    15/4

 

 

 

    

 RENTIER Eline 

 HAUPT Anne 

 Psv Weimar

    

    15/14

 

 

    

 HAUPT Anne 

 FITTON Alexandra 

 Salle Kiss Fencing C

    15/7

 

 FIHOSY Ayesha 

 Salle Boston

 

 

    

 FIHOSY Ayesha 

12 

 POPKIN Naomi 

 

    15/7

 

 

 

    

 FIHOSY Ayesha 

13 

 SPANGER-RIES Martine 

 Fc Trekanten

    

    15/8

 

 

    

 PEKER Cecilia 

 PEKER Cecilia 

 Fighting Fit Fencing

    15/9

 

 DICKSON Chloe 

 Dunfermline

 

 

    

 DICKSON Chloe 

14 

 MCCLELLAND Lara 

 Laszlos Fencing Clu

    15/12

 

 

 

    

 DICKSON Chloe 

11 

 SMITH Katriona 

 Edinburgh Fencing Cl

    

    15/8

 

 

    

 KRAENKL Maria 

 KRAENKL Maria 

 Fu Moedling

    15/12

 

 LOSSO Anna-Chiara 

 

 

 

    

 LOSSO Anna-Chiara 

10 

 CHART Yvonne 

 Truro Fencing Club

    15/7

 

 

 

    

 LOSSO Anna-Chiara 

15 

 RICH Elaria 

 Aldershot Fencing Cl

    

    15/9

 

 

    

 KEYS Olivia 

 KEYS Olivia 

 Team Melia

    15/14

 

      Tableau G

 MICHELINI Viola 

 

 

 

 

    

 FIHOSY Ayesha 

 FIHOSY Ayesha 

 Salle Boston

    15/11

 

 DICKSON Chloe 

 Dunfermline

 

 

    

 BITTEROVA Kitti 

 BITTEROVA Kitti 

 Ks Samorin

    15/11

 

 ORAVECZ Barbara 

 Toerekves

 

 

    

 RENTIER Eline 

 RENTIER Eline 

 Holland Schermenr

    15/11

 

 LOSSO Anna-Chiara 

 

 

 

    

 MONACI Sofia 

 MONACI Sofia 

 Cus Siena Asd

    15/8

 

      Tableau final de 8

 HARVEY Eleanor 

 

 

 

 

    

 HARVEY Eleanor 

 BITTEROVA Kitti 

 Ks Samorin

    15/5

 

 

 

    

 HARVEY Eleanor 

 RENTIER Eline 

 Holland Schermenr

    

    15/7

 

 

    

 COLLISTER Stephanie 

    

 COLLISTER Stephanie 

 Wrexham Fencing Club

    15/13

    

 

 

 

 

    

 HARVEY Eleanor 

 KING Leah 

 Fighting Fit Fencing

 

    

    15/9

 

 

    

 KING Leah 

    

 MONACI Sofia 

 Cus Siena Asd

    15/9

    

 

 

 

    

 KING Leah 

 FIHOSY Ayesha 

 Salle Boston

    

    9/5

 

 

    

 FIHOSY Ayesha 

 ZUPKO Klaudia 

 Toerekves

    15/12

 
Document engarde-escrime - 18/09/2011 19:45:12