Final Results
Place Name Member # Country
1 MILA, Thibaud 00711900  FRA 
2 DANCKWARDT, Mathias 00832573  DEN 
3T COOKE, Dillon 00835596  USA 
3T ROGER, Wallerand 00758159  FRA 
5 DE JONG, Olivier 00833619  NED 
6 DE GREEF, Stef 00834898  BEL 
7 KISS, Daniel 00831795  GBR 
8 BIRD, Harry 00831783  GBR 
9 DEMBA, Ilja 00833071  LAT 
10 LASAK, Ondrej 00834048  CZE 
11 ONG, Ryan Ren An 00835807  SIN 
12 ZOONS, Edo 00777162  NED 
13 FINCH, Samuel Marc Leonard 00835588  GBR 
14 VALENTIN, Come 00762245  FRA 
15 MABIKA, Maxence 00758186  FRA 
16 GIACON, Daniel 00835768  NED 
17 PALLIER, Sebastian 00831803  GBR 
18 DELBERGUE, Luis Alfonso 00836887  ESP 
19 NICHOLAS, Kameron 00831800  GBR 
20 ALBERT, Erik 00835765  NED 
21 PICHLER, Leonardo 00698160  GER 
22 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY, Thomas 00777033  GBR 
23 PAGE, James 00831802  GBR 
24 BATES, Ben 00835712  GBR 
25 VAN CAMPENHOUT, Stef 00838258  BEL 
26 EGYENES PORSOK, Henrik 00832116  SVK 
27 BRETEAU, Ignacio 00837167  ESP 
28 LANG, Jacob Brandt 00834735  DEN 
29 ARCHER, Ciaran 00831896  GBR 
30 MARROQUIN, Diego 00835969  MEX 
31 LEWIS, Rory 00835816  GBR 
32 RUYSSEVELDT, Sam 00835977  BEL 
33 CRNJAK, Tom 00833951  BEL 
34 DE ALMEIDA, Dominic 00833644  GBR 
35T NAVAS, Timothy 00834160  BEL 
35T GOH, Akira Yu Xiang 00832698  SIN 
37 STEZAKER, Benjamin 00837717  GBR 
38 FARKAS, Gyula 00836010  SVK 
39 FRERES, Hugo 00836036  BEL 
40 THEOTOKIS, Clemente Alexis 00838039  GRE 
41 BULMAN, Kai Ellis 00835496  GBR 
42 ABRAHAMS, Matthew 00833529  GBR 
43 MILLAR, Theo 00835845  GBR 
44 WOOLLEY, Aidan 00833643  GBR 
45T BARBAROSSA, Giovanni 00836421  ITA 
45T LEWIS, Celyn 00833788  GBR 
47 JONES, Alexander 00831794  GBR 
48 HAUSERER, Morrits 00835769  NED 
49 MOHLI, Nino 00761105  FRA 
50 SPLIT, Olivier 00819482  NED 
51 LANDORPH, Sophus 00776996  DEN 
52 ROGER, Constant 00758195  FRA 
53 VALETTI, Luca Gianni 00837715  GBR 
54T MUTIS, Bora 00833578  TUR 
54T VALEUR, Maxim 00776997  DEN 
56 SAUKANS, Olafs 00835070  LAT 
57T HERGAN, Daniel 00836117  ROU 
57T RYKIND-BLARKE, Christoffer 00837879  DEN 
59 WINTERBERG-POULSEN, Jonas 00837205  DEN 
60 CHEONG, Brian Sze Kai 00835813  SIN 
61 FARDELL, Felix 00835734  GBR 
62 DEERING, Maximilian 00833517  GBR 
63 MCANDREW, Finlay 00837768  GBR 
64 EDWARDS, Owen 00837758  GBR 
65 BLAHUT, Jan 00837667  CZE 
66 LHOSTE, Oscar 00838178  GBR 
67 WEEKS, Harry 00835708  GBR 
68 HACK, Bas 00836770  BEL 
69 FLORYK, Martin 00837480  CZE 
70 FAUCONNIER, Basile-Vladimir 00836771  BEL 
71 PINEIRA, Enzo 00721131  FRA 
72 STEWART, Jacob 00835748  GBR 
73 ASHBY, Douglas 00838064  GBR 
74 HOWLETT, Edmund 00837693  GBR 
75 CASPERSEN, Felix Bo 00834683  DEN 
76 DOLAN, George 00831787  GBR 
77 DEAMER, Euan 00833776  GBR 
78 GERLACH, Robin 00837712  GBR 
79 SUDDERICK, Felix 00835499  GBR 
80 BULL, Isaac 00837686  GBR 
81 ACKE, Robin 00836768  BEL 
82 FENS, Julian 00837776  NED 
83 VANNUCCI, Francesco 00837899  ITA 
84 EHTESHAMI, Ardeshir 00837808  GBR 
85 JOLLEY, Isaac 00837719  GBR 
86 GRASNEK, Tobias 00833802  AUT 
87 CROMIE, Eoghan 00835817  GBR 
88T HEAD, Connor 00833539  GBR 
88T AUBOECK, Sebastian 00833803  AUT 
90 PERSSON, Casper 00837204  DEN 
91 MONNET, Sebastian 00837695  GBR 
92 RUTHERFORD, James 00838128  GBR 
93 HARDIE, Alexander 00837691  GBR 
94 GROSVENOR, Owen 00835743  GBR 
95 SACCHI WILSON, Sebastian 00837929  GBR 
96 ATTIAS, Ben 00838102  GBR 
97 CLAYS, Daniel 00835578  GBR 
98 HAYES, Harri 00837711  GBR 
99 TURINO, Callum 00837789  GBR 
100 DAVIES, Jack 00835495  GBR 
101 ZINN, Maximilian Jakob 00833508  GBR 
102 PATEL, Kelan 00838121  GBR 
103 CHREN, Simon 00834442  CZE 
104 BULL, Gregory 00833506  GBR 
105 BAYIHA, William 00838136  SUI 
106 WILLIAMS, Robert 00835497  GBR 
107 BADOUX, Loic 00838137  SUI 
108T AUSTIN, Kiron 00838038  GBR 
108T TERRILL, James 00837876  GBR 
110T BRYSON, Louis 00838181  GBR 
110T MORRISON, Duncan 00837793  GBR 
110T UDRZAL, Benjamin 00838231  GBR 
113T HARRIS, James 00838125  GBR 
113T WILLIAMS, Matthew 00838227  GBR 
115 FENYK, Anton 00837861  GBR 
116T SUHA, Adam 00837751  GBR 
116T GUENNOU, Louis 00838254  GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 MILA, Thibaud FRA 
2 KISS, Daniel GBR 
3 DANCKWARDT, Mathias 10  DEN 
4 BIRD, Harry 23  GBR 
5 EGYENES PORSOK, Henrik 27  SVK 
6 LASAK, Ondrej 28  CZE 
7 ROGER, Wallerand 29  FRA 
8 LANDORPH, Sophus 32  DEN 
9 ZOONS, Edo 36  NED 
10 LANG, Jacob Brandt 37  DEN 
11 CRNJAK, Tom 39  BEL 
12 DEMBA, Ilja 41  LAT 
13 PICHLER, Leonardo 46  GER 
14 ONG, Ryan Ren An 50  SIN 
15 GIACON, Daniel 52  NED 
16 DE GREEF, Stef 57  BEL 
17 MABIKA, Maxence 62  FRA 
18 VALEUR, Maxim 63  DEN 
19 DE JONG, Olivier 66  NED 
20 PAGE, James 68  GBR 
21 ABRAHAMS, Matthew 71  GBR 
22 SAUKANS, Olafs 105  LAT 
23 CASPERSEN, Felix Bo 112  DEN 
24 ARCHER, Ciaran 114  GBR 
25 GOH, Akira Yu Xiang 118  SIN 
26 MARROQUIN, Diego 120  MEX 
27 ALBERT, Erik 123  NED 
28 DE ALMEIDA, Dominic 125  GBR 
29 SPLIT, Olivier 128  NED 
30 DELBERGUE, Luis Alfonso 140  ESP 
31 WEEKS, Harry 150  GBR 
32 DOLAN, George 157  GBR 
33 MOHLI, Nino 162  FRA 
34 DEAMER, Euan 165  GBR 
35 LEWIS, Rory 168  GBR 
36 FENS, Julian 169  NED 
37 BULMAN, Kai Ellis 169  GBR 
38 FINCH, Samuel Marc Leonard 175  GBR 
39 FRERES, Hugo 188  BEL 
40 FLORYK, Martin 189  CZE 
41 HERGAN, Daniel 210  ROU 
42 FARDELL, Felix 212  GBR 
43 PALLIER, Sebastian 214  GBR 
44 WINTERBERG-POULSEN, Jonas 219  DEN 
45 STEWART, Jacob 220  GBR 
46 DEERING, Maximilian 223  GBR 
47 NICHOLAS, Kameron 228  GBR 
48 WOOLLEY, Aidan 234  GBR 
49 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY, Thomas 239  GBR 
50 CHEONG, Brian Sze Kai 243  SIN 
51 MILLAR, Theo 244  GBR 
52 WILLIAMS, Robert 252  GBR 
53 LEWIS, Celyn 261  GBR 
54 BARBAROSSA, Giovanni 280  ITA 
55 BATES, Ben 284  GBR 
56 AUBOECK, Sebastian 285  AUT 
57 RUYSSEVELDT, Sam 288  BEL 
58 ROGER, Constant 302  FRA 
59 VALENTIN, Come 308  FRA 
60 MUTIS, Bora 337  TUR 
61 HAUSERER, Morrits 349  NED 
62 NAVAS, Timothy 353  BEL 
63 SUDDERICK, Felix 354  GBR 
64 BRETEAU, Ignacio 358  ESP 
65 JONES, Alexander 361  GBR 
66 GROSVENOR, Owen 363  GBR 
67 CROMIE, Eoghan 365  GBR 
68 ZINN, Maximilian Jakob 368  GBR 
69 DAVIES, Jack 369  GBR 
70 FARKAS, Gyula 370  SVK 
71 CLAYS, Daniel 373  GBR 
72 PERSSON, Casper 389  DEN 
73 FAUCONNIER, Basile-Vladimir 403  BEL 
74 GRASNEK, Tobias 430  AUT 
75 ACKE, Robin 436  BEL 
76 CHREN, Simon 439  CZE 
77 VANNUCCI, Francesco 443  ITA 
78 HACK, Bas 456  BEL 
79 BLAHUT, Jan 461  CZE 
80 COOKE, Dillon   USA 
81 BADOUX, Loic   SUI 
82 BRYSON, Louis   GBR 
83 PATEL, Kelan   GBR 
84 HARRIS, James   GBR 
85 BULL, Isaac   GBR 
86 UDRZAL, Benjamin   GBR 
87 TURINO, Callum   GBR 
88 MORRISON, Duncan   GBR 
89 TERRILL, James   GBR 
90 EDWARDS, Owen   GBR 
91 HEAD, Connor   GBR 
92 FENYK, Anton   GBR 
93 AUSTIN, Kiron   GBR 
94 SACCHI WILSON, Sebastian   GBR 
95 HOWLETT, Edmund   GBR 
96 MONNET, Sebastian   GBR 
97 MCANDREW, Finlay   GBR 
98 JOLLEY, Isaac   GBR 
99 PINEIRA, Enzo   FRA 
100 HAYES, Harri   GBR 
101 BAYIHA, William   SUI 
102 VAN CAMPENHOUT, Stef   BEL 
103 HARDIE, Alexander   GBR 
104 RUTHERFORD, James   GBR 
105 ASHBY, Douglas   GBR 
106 VALETTI, Luca Gianni   GBR 
107 ATTIAS, Ben   GBR 
108 LHOSTE, Oscar   GBR 
109 GERLACH, Robin   GBR 
110 STEZAKER, Benjamin   GBR 
111 THEOTOKIS, Clemente Alexis   GRE 
112 WILLIAMS, Matthew   GBR 
113 SUHA, Adam   GBR 
114 RYKIND-BLARKE, Christoffer   DEN 
115 BULL, Gregory   GBR 
116 EHTESHAMI, Ardeshir   GBR 
117 WILSON, Samuel   GBR 
118 GUENNOU, Louis   GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BULMAN, Kai Ellis
GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 4 0.67 23 19 +4
ACKE, Robin
BEL
2 D4 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 0.33 24 27 -3
FLORYK, Martin
CZE
3 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 21 +1
VANNUCCI, Francesco
ITA
4 D3 V5 V5 D0 D1 D3 2 0.33 17 25 -8
MILA, Thibaud
FRA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
RYKIND-BLARKE, Christoffer
DEN
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 24 20 +4
BULL, Gregory
GBR
7 D0 D3 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 0.17 9 28 -19
Referee(s):
GLAISTER, Steve
GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
EHTESHAMI, Ardeshir
GBR
1 V5 D1 V5 D1 D1 D1 2 0.33 14 23 -9
SUHA, Adam
GBR
2 D0 D1 D0 D0 D2 D1 0 0.00 4 30 -26
KISS, Daniel
GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 12 +17
CHREN, Simon
CZE
4 D3 V5 D1 D2 D2 D1 1 0.17 14 25 -11
FRERES, Hugo
BEL
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 17 +8
HERGAN, Daniel
ROU
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D3 3 0.50 24 20 +4
COOKE, Dillon
USA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
Referee(s):
MALYSZ, Bartek
GBR
PAYNE, Nick
GBR

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
WILLIAMS, Matthew
GBR
1 D2 D2 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 6 25 -19
GRASNEK, Tobias
AUT
2 V5 D4 D4 D1 D2 1 0.20 16 22 -6
HACK, Bas
BEL
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 20 +1
LEWIS, Rory
GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 16 +5
DANCKWARDT, Mathias
DEN
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
CHEONG, Brian Sze Kai
SIN
6 V5 V5 D4 D4 D3 2 0.40 21 19 +2
Referee(s):
KISS, Robert
GBR

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BLAHUT, Jan
CZE
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
THEOTOKIS, Clemente Alexis
GRE
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 23 16 +7
FAUCONNIER, Basile-Vladimir
BEL
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.50 22 22 0
GUENNOU, Louis
GBR
4 D1 D0 D1 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 4 30 -26
FENS, Julian
NED
5 D4 D0 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 0.33 19 22 -3
BIRD, Harry
GBR
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 11 +16
WINTERBERG-POULSEN, Jonas
DEN
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 0.50 22 20 +2
Referee(s):
FIELDING, David
GBR

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
DEAMER, Euan
GBR
1 D2 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 0.40 15 19 -4
STEZAKER, Benjamin
GBR
2 V5 D1 V5 V4 V5 4 0.80 20 17 +3
EGYENES PORSOK, Henrik
SVK
3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 1.00 24 7 +17
BADOUX, Loic
SUI
4 D2 D4 D0 D2 D3 0 0.00 11 25 -14
MILLAR, Theo
GBR
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 14 +7
PERSSON, Casper
DEN
6 D2 D3 D1 V5 D3 1 0.20 14 23 -9
Referee(s):
HAZELWOOD, Daniel
GBR

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
FINCH, Samuel Marc Leonard
GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
MOHLI, Nino
FRA
2 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 13 +4
LASAK, Ondrej
CZE
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
BRYSON, Louis
GBR
4 D0 D1 D2 D4 D0 0 0.00 7 25 -18
CLAYS, Daniel
GBR
5 D0 D1 D3 V5 D2 1 0.20 11 24 -13
GERLACH, Robin
GBR
6 D1 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 0.40 13 17 -4
Referee(s):
STIJLAART, Sven
NED

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
WILLIAMS, Robert
GBR
1 D0 D2 D3 D3 D3 0 0.00 11 24 -13
ROGER, Wallerand
FRA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 3 +22
DOLAN, George
GBR
3 V5 D0 V5 D1 D3 2 0.40 14 17 -3
PATEL, Kelan
GBR
4 V5 D0 D0 D0 D2 1 0.20 7 23 -16
LHOSTE, Oscar
GBR
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 14 +7
FARKAS, Gyula
SVK
6 V4 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 19 16 +3
Referee(s):
PRUDHOMME, Maxime
FRA

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HARRIS, James
GBR
1 D0 D1 D1 D4 D0 0 0.00 6 25 -19
WEEKS, Harry
GBR
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 0.60 18 11 +7
LANDORPH, Sophus
DEN
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 19 16 +3
LEWIS, Celyn
GBR
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 13 +6
DAVIES, Jack
GBR
5 V5 D0 D3 D0 D1 1 0.20 9 24 -15
VAN CAMPENHOUT, Stef
BEL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
Referee(s):
GRUNDY, Sean
GBR

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
DELBERGUE, Luis Alfonso
ESP
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 9 +15
FARDELL, Felix
GBR
2 D0 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 17 15 +2
BULL, Isaac
GBR
3 V5 V5 D1 D1 D1 2 0.40 13 22 -9
VALETTI, Luca Gianni
GBR
4 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 18 16 +2
ZOONS, Edo
NED
5 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 14 +5
ZINN, Maximilian Jakob
GBR
6 D0 D0 V5 D1 D0 1 0.20 6 21 -15
Referee(s):
RASCU, Mihai
GBR

Poule #10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ASHBY, Douglas
GBR
1 D1 V4 D1 D4 V5 2 0.40 15 17 -2
LANG, Jacob Brandt
DEN
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 13 +9
CROMIE, Eoghan
GBR
3 D2 D3 D2 D3 V5 1 0.20 15 21 -6
PALLIER, Sebastian
GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
SPLIT, Olivier
NED
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 18 +3
UDRZAL, Benjamin
GBR
6 D0 D2 D2 D2 D1 0 0.00 7 25 -18
Referee(s):
ABRAHAMS, Sophie
GBR

Poule #11
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BARBAROSSA, Giovanni
ITA
1 D3 V4 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 13 +6
CRNJAK, Tom
BEL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
RUTHERFORD, James
GBR
3 D3 D1 D1 V5 D2 1 0.20 12 21 -9
TURINO, Callum
GBR
4 D0 D0 V5 D1 D1 1 0.20 7 21 -14
GROSVENOR, Owen
GBR
5 D0 D2 D2 V5 D1 1 0.20 10 21 -11
DE ALMEIDA, Dominic
GBR
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
Referee(s):
THORNTON, Mike
GBR

Poule #12
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HARDIE, Alexander
GBR
1 D1 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 0.20 13 24 -11
STEWART, Jacob
GBR
2 V5 D2 D3 V5 D1 2 0.40 16 17 -1
ALBERT, Erik
NED
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10
DEMBA, Ilja
LAT
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
MORRISON, Duncan
GBR
5 D4 D1 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 7 25 -18
JONES, Alexander
GBR
6 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
Referee(s):
SLATER, Philip
GBR

Poule #13
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
DEERING, Maximilian
GBR
1 D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 17 16 +1
BRETEAU, Ignacio
ESP
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
GOH, Akira Yu Xiang
SIN
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 13 +10
PICHLER, Leonardo
GER
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 16 +8
TERRILL, James
GBR
5 D0 D2 D1 D3 D2 0 0.00 8 25 -17
ATTIAS, Ben
GBR
6 D1 D1 D1 D2 V5 1 0.20 10 22 -12
Referee(s):
EXETER, Thomas
GBR

Poule #14
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
EDWARDS, Owen
GBR
1 D3 D1 V5 D1 D4 1 0.20 14 24 -10
MARROQUIN, Diego
MEX
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 17 +6
ONG, Ryan Ren An
SIN
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9
BAYIHA, William
SUI
4 D4 D4 D3 D0 D2 0 0.00 13 25 -12
NICHOLAS, Kameron
GBR
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13
SUDDERICK, Felix
GBR
6 V5 D1 D3 V5 D1 2 0.40 15 21 -6
Referee(s):
DEAMER, Luke
GBR

Poule #15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
NAVAS, Timothy
BEL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 13 +10
ARCHER, Ciaran
GBR
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7
HEAD, Connor
GBR
3 D4 D2 V5 D3 D3 1 0.20 17 24 -7
BATES, Ben
GBR
4 D2 D3 D4 V5 D2 1 0.20 16 23 -7
HAYES, Harri
GBR
5 D1 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 0.20 10 23 -13
GIACON, Daniel
NED
6 V4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 13 +10
Referee(s):
CLARKE, Thomas
GBR

Poule #16
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PINEIRA, Enzo
FRA
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 0.40 22 20 +2
HAUSERER, Morrits
NED
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 19 +4
WOOLLEY, Aidan
GBR
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 15 +6
CASPERSEN, Felix Bo
DEN
4 V5 D4 D1 V5 D1 2 0.40 16 19 -3
FENYK, Anton
GBR
5 D2 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 4 25 -21
DE GREEF, Stef
BEL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
Referee(s):
SAVIN, Alexander
GBR

Poule #17
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MABIKA, Maxence
FRA
1 V5 V4 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 23 11 +12
SAUKANS, Olafs
LAT
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 18 18 0
JOLLEY, Isaac
GBR
3 D2 D1 D4 V5 D3 1 0.20 15 19 -4
MUTIS, Bora
TUR
4 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 18 +1
AUSTIN, Kiron
GBR
5 D2 D4 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 8 25 -17
PHILLIPS-LANGLEY, Thomas
GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 14 +8
Referee(s):
ABRAHAMS, Paul
GBR

Poule #18
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
AUBOECK, Sebastian
AUT
1 V5 D3 D4 D2 D3 1 0.20 17 24 -7
MCANDREW, Finlay
GBR
2 D4 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 0.40 15 20 -5
VALENTIN, Come
FRA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
SACCHI WILSON, Sebastian
GBR
4 V5 D3 D2 D0 D2 1 0.20 12 24 -12
ABRAHAMS, Matthew
GBR
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 13 +8
VALEUR, Maxim
DEN
6 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 18 +1
Referee(s):
SIBERT, Edward
GBR

Poule #19
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HOWLETT, Edmund
GBR
1 V5 D4 V5 D0 D4 2 0.40 18 21 -3
MONNET, Sebastian
GBR
2 D2 D0 D4 D2 V5 1 0.20 13 22 -9
DE JONG, Olivier
NED
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
RUYSSEVELDT, Sam
BEL
4 D4 V5 D2 D3 D2 1 0.20 16 24 -8
ROGER, Constant
FRA
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 3 0.60 18 15 +3
PAGE, James
GBR
6 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 16 +1
Referee(s):
SCIPANOVS, Valerijs
GBR



Round #2 - Repechage from 32 - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 ROGER, Wallerand 29  FRA  1.00  25  +22  Advanced
2 MILA, Thibaud FRA  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
3 FINCH, Samuel Marc Leonard 175  GBR  1.00  25  +20  Advanced
4 VAN CAMPENHOUT, Stef   BEL  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
5 COOKE, Dillon   USA  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
6 DANCKWARDT, Mathias 10  DEN  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
7 EGYENES PORSOK, Henrik 27  SVK  1.00  24  +17  Advanced
8T DE JONG, Olivier 66  NED  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
8T CRNJAK, Tom 39  BEL  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
10T DEMBA, Ilja 41  LAT  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
10T VALENTIN, Come 308  FRA  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
12 PALLIER, Sebastian 214  GBR  1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
13 DE GREEF, Stef 57  BEL  1.00  25  13  +12  Advanced
14 KISS, Daniel GBR  0.83  29  12  +17  Advanced
15 BIRD, Harry 23  GBR  0.83  27  11  +16  Advanced
16 DELBERGUE, Luis Alfonso 140  ESP  0.80  24  +15  Advanced
17 NICHOLAS, Kameron 228  GBR  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
18T MABIKA, Maxence 62  FRA  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
18T DE ALMEIDA, Dominic 125  GBR  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
20 LASAK, Ondrej 28  CZE  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
21 BRETEAU, Ignacio 358  ESP  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
22T GOH, Akira Yu Xiang 118  SIN  0.80  23  13  +10  Advanced
22T NAVAS, Timothy 353  BEL  0.80  23  13  +10  Advanced
22T GIACON, Daniel 52  NED  0.80  23  13  +10  Advanced
25 ALBERT, Erik 123  NED  0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
26 ONG, Ryan Ren An 50  SIN  0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
27 LANG, Jacob Brandt 37  DEN  0.80  22  13  +9  Advanced
28 PICHLER, Leonardo 46  GER  0.80  24  16  +8  Advanced
29 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY, Thomas 239  GBR  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
30 ARCHER, Ciaran 114  GBR  0.80  22  15  +7  Advanced
31 MARROQUIN, Diego 120  MEX  0.80  23  17  +6  Advanced
32 LEWIS, Rory 168  GBR  0.80  21  16  +5  Advanced
33 STEZAKER, Benjamin   GBR  0.80  20  17  +3  Advanced
34 FARKAS, Gyula 370  SVK  0.80  19  16  +3  Advanced
35 FRERES, Hugo 188  BEL  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
36 THEOTOKIS, Clemente Alexis   GRE  0.67  23  16  +7  Advanced
37 BLAHUT, Jan 461  CZE  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
38 BULMAN, Kai Ellis 169  GBR  0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
39 ABRAHAMS, Matthew 71  GBR  0.60  21  13  +8  Advanced
40T MILLAR, Theo 244  GBR  0.60  21  14  +7  Advanced
40T LHOSTE, Oscar   GBR  0.60  21  14  +7  Advanced
42 WEEKS, Harry 150  GBR  0.60  18  11  +7  Advanced
43 WOOLLEY, Aidan 234  GBR  0.60  21  15  +6  Advanced
44T BARBAROSSA, Giovanni 280  ITA  0.60  19  13  +6  Advanced
44T LEWIS, Celyn 261  GBR  0.60  19  13  +6  Advanced
46 JONES, Alexander 361  GBR  0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
47 ZOONS, Edo 36  NED  0.60  19  14  +5  Advanced
48 HAUSERER, Morrits 349  NED  0.60  23  19  +4  Advanced
49 MOHLI, Nino 162  FRA  0.60  17  13  +4  Advanced
50 SPLIT, Olivier 128  NED  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
51 LANDORPH, Sophus 32  DEN  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
52 ROGER, Constant 302  FRA  0.60  18  15  +3  Advanced
53 VALETTI, Luca Gianni   GBR  0.60  18  16  +2  Advanced
54 HACK, Bas 456  BEL  0.60  21  20  +1  Advanced
55T VALEUR, Maxim 63  DEN  0.60  19  18  +1  Advanced
55T MUTIS, Bora 337  TUR  0.60  19  18  +1  Advanced
57 PAGE, James 68  GBR  0.60  17  16  +1  Advanced
58 SAUKANS, Olafs 105  LAT  0.60  18  18  Advanced
59T RYKIND-BLARKE, Christoffer   DEN  0.50  24  20  +4  Advanced
59T HERGAN, Daniel 210  ROU  0.50  24  20  +4  Advanced
61 WINTERBERG-POULSEN, Jonas 219  DEN  0.50  22  20  +2  Advanced
62 FLORYK, Martin 189  CZE  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
63 FAUCONNIER, Basile-Vladimir 403  BEL  0.50  22  22  Advanced
64 PINEIRA, Enzo   FRA  0.40  22  20  +2  Advanced
65 CHEONG, Brian Sze Kai 243  SIN  0.40  21  19  +2  Advanced
66 FARDELL, Felix 212  GBR  0.40  17  15  +2  Advanced
67 DEERING, Maximilian 223  GBR  0.40  17  16  +1  Advanced
68 STEWART, Jacob 220  GBR  0.40  16  17  -1  Advanced
69 ASHBY, Douglas   GBR  0.40  15  17  -2  Advanced
70 HOWLETT, Edmund   GBR  0.40  18  21  -3  Advanced
71 CASPERSEN, Felix Bo 112  DEN  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
72 DOLAN, George 157  GBR  0.40  14  17  -3  Advanced
73 DEAMER, Euan 165  GBR  0.40  15  19  -4  Advanced
74 GERLACH, Robin   GBR  0.40  13  17  -4  Advanced
75 MCANDREW, Finlay   GBR  0.40  15  20  -5  Advanced
76 SUDDERICK, Felix 354  GBR  0.40  15  21  -6  Advanced
77 BULL, Isaac   GBR  0.40  13  22  -9  Advanced
78 ACKE, Robin 436  BEL  0.33  24  27  -3  Advanced
79 FENS, Julian 169  NED  0.33  19  22  -3  Advanced
80 VANNUCCI, Francesco 443  ITA  0.33  17  25  -8  Advanced
81 EHTESHAMI, Ardeshir   GBR  0.33  14  23  -9  Advanced
82 JOLLEY, Isaac   GBR  0.20  15  19  -4  Advanced
83 GRASNEK, Tobias 430  AUT  0.20  16  22  -6  Advanced
84 CROMIE, Eoghan 365  GBR  0.20  15  21  -6  Advanced
85T AUBOECK, Sebastian 285  AUT  0.20  17  24  -7  Advanced
85T HEAD, Connor   GBR  0.20  17  24  -7  Advanced
87 BATES, Ben 284  GBR  0.20  16  23  -7  Advanced
88 RUYSSEVELDT, Sam 288  BEL  0.20  16  24  -8  Advanced
89 PERSSON, Casper 389  DEN  0.20  14  23  -9  Advanced
90 MONNET, Sebastian   GBR  0.20  13  22  -9  Advanced
91 RUTHERFORD, James   GBR  0.20  12  21  -9  Advanced
92 EDWARDS, Owen   GBR  0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
93 HARDIE, Alexander   GBR  0.20  13  24  -11  Advanced
94 GROSVENOR, Owen 363  GBR  0.20  10  21  -11  Advanced
95 SACCHI WILSON, Sebastian   GBR  0.20  12  24  -12  Advanced
96 ATTIAS, Ben   GBR  0.20  10  22  -12  Eliminated
97 CLAYS, Daniel 373  GBR  0.20  11  24  -13  Eliminated
98 HAYES, Harri   GBR  0.20  10  23  -13  Eliminated
99 TURINO, Callum   GBR  0.20  21  -14  Eliminated
100 DAVIES, Jack 369  GBR  0.20  24  -15  Eliminated
101 ZINN, Maximilian Jakob 368  GBR  0.20  21  -15  Eliminated
102 PATEL, Kelan   GBR  0.20  23  -16  Eliminated
103 CHREN, Simon 439  CZE  0.17  14  25  -11  Eliminated
104 BULL, Gregory   GBR  0.17  28  -19  Eliminated
105 BAYIHA, William   SUI  0.00  13  25  -12  Eliminated
106 WILLIAMS, Robert 252  GBR  0.00  11  24  -13  Eliminated
107 BADOUX, Loic   SUI  0.00  11  25  -14  Eliminated
108T TERRILL, James   GBR  0.00  25  -17  Eliminated
108T AUSTIN, Kiron   GBR  0.00  25  -17  Eliminated
110T MORRISON, Duncan   GBR  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
110T UDRZAL, Benjamin   GBR  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
110T BRYSON, Louis   GBR  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
113T HARRIS, James   GBR  0.00  25  -19  Eliminated
113T WILLIAMS, Matthew   GBR  0.00  25  -19  Eliminated
115 FENYK, Anton   GBR  0.00  25  -21  Eliminated
116T GUENNOU, Louis   GBR  0.00  30  -26  Eliminated
116T SUHA, Adam   GBR  0.00  30  -26  Eliminated

Round #2 - Repechage from 32 - Scores
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table A (32) Table B (16) Table C (8)  
           
(1) ROGER, Wallerand 
FRA  (1) ROGER, Wallerand 
(128) -BYE-   
    (1) ROGER, Wallerand 
(65) CHEONG, Brian Sze Kai    15 - 5 
SIN  (64) CHEONG, Brian Sze Kai   
(64) PINEIRA, Enzo  15 - 14   
FRA    (1) ROGER, Wallerand 
(33) STEZAKER, Benjamin    15 - 7 
GBR  (33) STEZAKER, Benjamin     
(96) -BYE-       
    (32) LEWIS, Rory   
(97) -BYE-    15 - 12   
  (32) LEWIS, Rory   
(32) LEWIS, Rory     
GBR    (1) ROGER, Wallerand 
(17) NICHOLAS, Kameron    15 - 9 
GBR  (17) NICHOLAS, Kameron     
(112) -BYE-       
    (17) NICHOLAS, Kameron     
(81) EHTESHAMI, Ardeshir    15 - 8     
GBR  (48) HAUSERER, Morrits       
(48) HAUSERER, Morrits  15 - 14       
NED    (16) DELBERGUE, Luis Alfonso   
(49) MOHLI, Nino    15 - 10   
FRA  (49) MOHLI, Nino     
(80) VANNUCCI, Francesco  15 - 4     
ITA    (16) DELBERGUE, Luis Alfonso   
(113) -BYE-    15 - 7   
  (16) DELBERGUE, Luis Alfonso   
(16) DELBERGUE, Luis Alfonso     
ESP    ROGER, Wallerand 
(9) DE JONG, Olivier    15 - 6 
NED  (9) DE JONG, Olivier     
(120) -BYE-       
    (9) DE JONG, Olivier     
(73) DEAMER, Euan    15 - 4     
GBR  (56) VALEUR, Maxim       
(56) VALEUR, Maxim  15 - 10       
DEN    (9) DE JONG, Olivier     
(41) LHOSTE, Oscar    15 - 11     
GBR  (41) RUYSSEVELDT, Sam         
(88) RUYSSEVELDT, Sam  15 - 5         
BEL    (24) RUYSSEVELDT, Sam       
(105) -BYE-    15 - 13       
  (24) GOH, Akira Yu Xiang       
(24) GOH, Akira Yu Xiang         
SIN    (8) DE JONG, Olivier   
(25) ALBERT, Erik    15 - 6   
NED  (25) ALBERT, Erik     
(104) -BYE-       
    (25) ALBERT, Erik     
(89) PERSSON, Casper    15 - 10     
DEN  (40) MILLAR, Theo       
(40) MILLAR, Theo  15 - 6       
GBR    (8) ALBERT, Erik   
(57) PAGE, James    15 - 6   
GBR  (57) PAGE, James     
(72) DOLAN, George  15 - 11     
GBR    (8) PAGE, James   
(121) -BYE-    15 - 10   
  (8) CRNJAK, Tom   
(8) CRNJAK, Tom     
BEL   
(5) COOKE, Dillon   
USA  (5) COOKE, Dillon   
(124) -BYE-     
    (5) COOKE, Dillon   
(69) ASHBY, Douglas    15 - 6   
GBR  (60) RYKIND-BLARKE, Christoffer     
(60) RYKIND-BLARKE, Christoffer  10 - 9     
DEN    (5) COOKE, Dillon   
(37) BLAHUT, Jan    15 - 14   
CZE  (37) EDWARDS, Owen       
(92) EDWARDS, Owen  15 - 13       
GBR    (28) PICHLER, Leonardo     
(101) -BYE-    15 - 5     
  (28) PICHLER, Leonardo     
(28) PICHLER, Leonardo       
GER    (5) COOKE, Dillon   
(21) BRETEAU, Ignacio    15 - 10   
ESP  (21) BRETEAU, Ignacio       
(108) -BYE-         
    (21) BRETEAU, Ignacio       
(85) HEAD, Connor    15 - 10       
GBR  (44) BARBAROSSA, Giovanni         
(44) BARBAROSSA, Giovanni  15 - 8         
ITA    (12) PALLIER, Sebastian     
(53) VALETTI, Luca Gianni    15 - 12     
GBR  (53) VALETTI, Luca Gianni       
(76) SUDDERICK, Felix  15 - 13       
GBR    (12) PALLIER, Sebastian     
(117) -BYE-    15 - 7     
  (12) PALLIER, Sebastian     
(12) PALLIER, Sebastian       
GBR    COOKE, Dillon 
(13) DE GREEF, Stef    15 - 13 
BEL  (13) DE GREEF, Stef   
(116) -BYE-     
    (13) DE GREEF, Stef   
(77) BULL, Isaac    15 - 7   
GBR  (52) ROGER, Constant     
(52) ROGER, Constant  15 - 9     
FRA    (13) LASAK, Ondrej   
(45) LEWIS, Celyn    15 - 13   
GBR  (45) LEWIS, Celyn       
(84) CROMIE, Eoghan  15 - 7       
GBR    (20) LASAK, Ondrej     
(109) -BYE-    15 - 13     
  (20) LASAK, Ondrej     
(20) LASAK, Ondrej       
CZE    (4) LASAK, Ondrej 
(29) PHILLIPS-LANGLEY, Thomas    15 - 5 
GBR  (29) PHILLIPS-LANGLEY, Thomas   
(100) -BYE-     
    (29) PHILLIPS-LANGLEY, Thomas   
(93) HARDIE, Alexander    15 - 13   
GBR  (36) THEOTOKIS, Clemente Alexis     
(36) THEOTOKIS, Clemente Alexis  15 - 4     
GRE    (4) PHILLIPS-LANGLEY, Thomas 
(61) WINTERBERG-POULSEN, Jonas    15 - 11 
DEN  (61) WINTERBERG-POULSEN, Jonas   
(68) STEWART, Jacob  15 - 6   
GBR    (4) VAN CAMPENHOUT, Stef 
(125) -BYE-    15 - 7 
  (4) VAN CAMPENHOUT, Stef 
(4) VAN CAMPENHOUT, Stef   
BEL 
(3) FINCH, Samuel Marc Leonard 
GBR  (3) FINCH, Samuel Marc Leonard 
(126) -BYE-   
    (3) FINCH, Samuel Marc Leonard 
(67) DEERING, Maximilian    15 - 7 
GBR  (62) DEERING, Maximilian   
(62) FLORYK, Martin  14 - 12   
CZE    (3) FINCH, Samuel Marc Leonard 
(35) FRERES, Hugo    15 - 14 
BEL  (35) FRERES, Hugo     
(94) GROSVENOR, Owen  15 - 14     
GBR    (30) ARCHER, Ciaran   
(99) -BYE-    15 - 13   
  (30) ARCHER, Ciaran   
(30) ARCHER, Ciaran     
GBR    (3) KISS, Daniel 
(19) MABIKA, Maxence    15 - 14 
FRA  (19) MABIKA, Maxence     
(110) -BYE-       
    (19) MABIKA, Maxence     
(83) GRASNEK, Tobias    15 - 13     
AUT  (46) JONES, Alexander       
(46) JONES, Alexander  15 - 8       
GBR    (14) KISS, Daniel   
(51) LANDORPH, Sophus    15 - 12   
DEN  (51) LANDORPH, Sophus     
(78) ACKE, Robin  15 - 6     
BEL    (14) KISS, Daniel   
(115) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (14) KISS, Daniel   
(14) KISS, Daniel     
GBR    KISS, Daniel 
(11) VALENTIN, Come    15 - 7 
FRA  (11) VALENTIN, Come     
(118) -BYE-       
    (11) VALENTIN, Come     
(75) MCANDREW, Finlay    15 - 9     
GBR  (54) MCANDREW, Finlay       
(54) HACK, Bas  11 - 10       
BEL    (11) VALENTIN, Come     
(43) WOOLLEY, Aidan    15 - 4     
GBR  (43) WOOLLEY, Aidan         
(86) AUBOECK, Sebastian  15 - 11         
AUT    (22) GIACON, Daniel       
(107) -BYE-    15 - 8       
  (22) GIACON, Daniel       
(22) GIACON, Daniel         
NED    (6) DANCKWARDT, Mathias   
(27) LANG, Jacob Brandt    15 - 7   
DEN  (27) LANG, Jacob Brandt     
(102) -BYE-       
    (27) LANG, Jacob Brandt     
(91) RUTHERFORD, James    15 - 4     
GBR  (38) BULMAN, Kai Ellis       
(38) BULMAN, Kai Ellis  15 - 3       
GBR    (6) DANCKWARDT, Mathias   
(59) HERGAN, Daniel    15 - 5   
ROU  (59) HERGAN, Daniel     
(70) HOWLETT, Edmund  15 - 13     
GBR    (6) DANCKWARDT, Mathias   
(123) -BYE-    13 - 4   
  (6) DANCKWARDT, Mathias   
(6) DANCKWARDT, Mathias     
DEN   
(7) EGYENES PORSOK, Henrik   
SVK  (7) EGYENES PORSOK, Henrik   
(122) -BYE-     
    (7) EGYENES PORSOK, Henrik   
(71) CASPERSEN, Felix Bo    15 - 4   
DEN  (58) SAUKANS, Olafs     
(58) SAUKANS, Olafs  15 - 9     
LAT    (7) ONG, Ryan Ren An   
(39) ABRAHAMS, Matthew    15 - 11   
GBR  (39) ABRAHAMS, Matthew       
(90) MONNET, Sebastian  10 - 9       
GBR    (26) ONG, Ryan Ren An     
(103) -BYE-    15 - 6     
  (26) ONG, Ryan Ren An     
(26) ONG, Ryan Ren An       
SIN    (7) DEMBA, Ilja   
(23) NAVAS, Timothy    15 - 10   
BEL  (23) NAVAS, Timothy       
(106) -BYE-         
    (23) BATES, Ben       
(87) BATES, Ben    15 - 14       
GBR  (42) BATES, Ben         
(42) WEEKS, Harry  15 - 11         
GBR    (10) DEMBA, Ilja     
(55) MUTIS, Bora    15 - 11     
TUR  (55) MUTIS, Bora       
(74) GERLACH, Robin  15 - 6       
GBR    (10) DEMBA, Ilja     
(119) -BYE-    15 - 9     
  (10) DEMBA, Ilja     
(10) DEMBA, Ilja       
LAT    MILA, Thibaud 
(15) BIRD, Harry    15 - 12 
GBR  (15) BIRD, Harry   
(114) -BYE-     
    (15) BIRD, Harry   
(79) FENS, Julian    15 - 6   
NED  (50) SPLIT, Olivier     
(50) SPLIT, Olivier  15 - 13     
NED    (15) BIRD, Harry   
(47) ZOONS, Edo    15 - 11   
NED  (47) ZOONS, Edo       
(82) JOLLEY, Isaac  15 - 7       
GBR    (18) ZOONS, Edo     
(111) -BYE-    15 - 10     
  (18) DE ALMEIDA, Dominic     
(18) DE ALMEIDA, Dominic       
GBR    (2) MILA, Thibaud 
(31) MARROQUIN, Diego    15 - 9 
MEX  (31) MARROQUIN, Diego   
(98) -BYE-     
    (31) MARROQUIN, Diego   
(95) SACCHI WILSON, Sebastian    15 - 3   
GBR  (34) FARKAS, Gyula     
(34) FARKAS, Gyula  15 - 13     
SVK    (2) MILA, Thibaud 
(63) FAUCONNIER, Basile-Vladimir    15 - 8 
BEL  (63) FARDELL, Felix   
(66) FARDELL, Felix  15 - 12   
GBR    (2) MILA, Thibaud 
(127) -BYE-    15 - 4 
  (2) MILA, Thibaud 
(2) MILA, Thibaud   
FRA 

Table D (16)  
   
(32) LEWIS, Rory 
GBR  NICHOLAS, Kameron 
(17) NICHOLAS, Kameron  Opponent no-show 
GBR   
(24) RUYSSEVELDT, Sam   
BEL  PAGE, James 
(25) PAGE, James  15 - 0 
GBR 
(28) PICHLER, Leonardo 
GER  PICHLER, Leonardo 
(21) BRETEAU, Ignacio  15 - 14 
ESP   
(20) DE GREEF, Stef   
BEL  DE GREEF, Stef 
(29) VAN CAMPENHOUT, Stef  15 - 7 
BEL 
(30) ARCHER, Ciaran 
GBR  MABIKA, Maxence 
(19) MABIKA, Maxence  15 - 14 
FRA   
(22) GIACON, Daniel   
NED  GIACON, Daniel 
(27) LANG, Jacob Brandt  15 - 9 
DEN 
(26) EGYENES PORSOK, Henrik 
SVK  BATES, Ben 
(23) BATES, Ben  15 - 9 
GBR   
(18) ZOONS, Edo   
NED  ZOONS, Edo 
(31) MARROQUIN, Diego  15 - 6 
MEX 

Table E (16) Table F (8)  
     
(9) FINCH, Samuel Marc Leonard 
GBR  (9) FINCH, Samuel Marc Leonard 
(24) BATES, Ben  15 - 11 
GBR    DE GREEF, Stef 
(17) DE GREEF, Stef    15 - 6 
BEL  (16) DE GREEF, Stef   
(16) PHILLIPS-LANGLEY, Thomas  15 - 10   
GBR   
(13) DELBERGUE, Luis Alfonso   
ESP  (13) GIACON, Daniel   
(20) GIACON, Daniel  15 - 12   
NED    BIRD, Harry 
(21) PICHLER, Leonardo    15 - 13 
GER  (12) BIRD, Harry 
(12) BIRD, Harry  15 - 12 
GBR 
(11) PALLIER, Sebastian 
GBR  (11) ZOONS, Edo 
(22) ZOONS, Edo  15 - 10 
NED    ZOONS, Edo 
(19) MABIKA, Maxence    15 - 9 
FRA  (14) MABIKA, Maxence   
(14) ALBERT, Erik  15 - 14   
NED   
(15) ONG, Ryan Ren An   
SIN  (15) ONG, Ryan Ren An   
(18) NICHOLAS, Kameron  15 - 7   
GBR    ONG, Ryan Ren An 
(23) PAGE, James    15 - 12 
GBR  (10) VALENTIN, Come 
(10) VALENTIN, Come  15 - 9 
FRA 

Table G (8)  
   
(5) DANCKWARDT, Mathias 
DEN  DANCKWARDT, Mathias 
(12) ZOONS, Edo  15 - 7 
NED   
(9) BIRD, Harry   
GBR  BIRD, Harry 
(8) LASAK, Ondrej  15 - 8 
CZE 
(7) DEMBA, Ilja 
LAT  DE GREEF, Stef 
(10) DE GREEF, Stef  15 - 9 
BEL   
(11) ONG, Ryan Ren An   
SIN  DE JONG, Olivier 
(6) DE JONG, Olivier  15 - 11 
NED 

Table H (8) Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) ROGER, Wallerand 
FRA  (1) ROGER, Wallerand 
(8) BIRD, Harry  15 - 3 
GBR    (1) DANCKWARDT, Mathias 
(5) DANCKWARDT, Mathias    15 - 10 
DEN  (4) DANCKWARDT, Mathias   
(4) KISS, Daniel  15 - 14   
GBR    MILA, Thibaud 
(3) COOKE, Dillon    15 - 11 
USA  (3) COOKE, Dillon     
(6) DE JONG, Olivier  15 - 12     
NED    (2) MILA, Thibaud   
(7) DE GREEF, Stef    15 - 7   
BEL  (2) MILA, Thibaud   
(2) MILA, Thibaud  15 - 5   
FRA