Final Results
Place Name Member # Country
1 WONG, Nicole Mae Hui Shan 00830959  SIN 
2 CAMPBELL, Yasmin 00833512  GBR 
3T BERTHIER, Amita 00832705  SIN 
3T BRETEAU, Andrea 00834407  ESP 
5 VLEUGELS, Ezra 00833463  BEL 
6 KUDLACEK, Beatrice 00832472  AUT 
7 CIMIOTTI, Carlotta 00833809  SUI 
8 GRUM-SCHWENSEN, Sol 00777729  DEN 
9 PIRK, Rita 00832114  SVK 
10 ROWLAND, Jade 00837749  GBR 
11 KRALIKOVA, Viktoria 00777508  SVK 
12 BARRETT, Sarah 00837727  GBR 
13 WONG, Tatiana Yu Rong 00832703  SIN 
14 WHITFIELD, Madeleine 00833588  GBR 
15 WATSON, Solene 00787342  FRA 
16 MARONET, Andrea 00836032  BEL 
17 HENDRICHOVA, Sabina 00830372  CZE 
18 JOERGENSEN, Laeticia 00834155  DEN 
19 MATRASZEK, Veronika Viktoria 00832962  CZE 
20 WEBB, Georgia 00835738  GBR 
21 SPLIT, Marcella 00819475  NED 
22 MEULENKAMP, Kimberley 00835770  NED 
23 KRALOVA, Katerina 00830456  CZE 
24 CAMPBELL, Alice 00835502  GBR 
25 HARDIE, Heloise 00837692  GBR 
26 SHAW, Rachel 00835744  GBR 
27 LASAKOVA, Klara 00834278  CZE 
28 FAIRMAN, Charlotte 00835741  GBR 
29 ELLIS, Bethany 00833515  GBR 
30 HUGHES, Phoebe 00837718  GBR 
31 NEMCOVA, Stepanka 00836101  CZE 
32 ZOONS, Myrthe 00778122  NED 
33 HOME, Amy 00837750  GBR 
34 AU, Darica 00838179  GBR 
35 GRANVILLE, Rhiannon 00833591  GBR 
36 SARDAIN, Stephanie 00834346  SUI 
37 BABAEVA, Seville 00835912  GBR 
38 LEE, Anna 00835691  IRL 
39 BEATTIE, Keziah 00833540  GBR 
40 WATSON, Alicia 00787320  FRA 
41 ASSIES, Eva 00835766  NED 
42T GRANVILLE, Bronwen 00838234  GBR 
42T CSEFALVAYOVA, Karolina 00832118  SVK 
44 MACKO, Michaela 00837951  CZE 
45 DAWSON, Willow 00835767  NED 
46 HAVLICKOVA, Anna 00834084  CZE 
47 OLIVEIRA, Carolina 00835501  POR 
48 JONES, Rachel 00838049  GBR 
49 COPE, Aimee 00831810  GBR 
50 DON, Laura 00838256  BEL 
51 REGNART-BUTLER, Eleanor 00837694  GBR 
52 DE LANGE, Kayleigh 00835736  GBR 
53 NEWTON-HUGHES, Phoebe 00837730  GBR 
54T NIJSEN, Britt 00838257  BEL 
54T BEARDMORE, Emily 00837928  GBR 
56 STEELE, Eden 00833741  GBR 
57 MARGETICH, Iris 00834404  AUT 
58 DELL'AQUILA, Lorenza 00837729  GBR 
59 MOND, Amanda 00837862  GBR 
60 HILL, Heulwen 00838081  GBR 
61 MCLAUGHLIN, Mhairi 00837757  GBR 
62 TAYLOR, Tiffany 00837790  GBR 
63 BROWN, Madeleine 00837714  GBR 
64 LUKAITE, Emilija 00838228  GBR 
65 TIMLIN, Jessica 00837761  IRL 
66 PATHARE, Laura Margrethe 00835575  DEN 
67 GJELSTRUP, Signe 00835574  DEN 
68 PATEL, Serena 00833530  GBR 
69T BLACK, Mirren 00837728  GBR 
69T PRIOR, Lucie 00838138  GBR 
71 FAIRMAN, Victoria 00835742  GBR 
72 FIELDING, Chloe 00835739  GBR 
73 BEDSON, Amelia 00835803  GBR 
74 BROWN, Niamh 00833533  GBR 
75 KUCHARSKA, Ela 00838129  GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 CIMIOTTI, Carlotta 16  SUI 
2 PIRK, Rita 19  SVK 
3 BERTHIER, Amita 23  SIN 
4 HENDRICHOVA, Sabina 28  CZE 
5 MATRASZEK, Veronika Viktoria 33  CZE 
6 CAMPBELL, Yasmin 35  GBR 
7 KRALIKOVA, Viktoria 38  SVK 
8 PATHARE, Laura Margrethe 78  DEN 
9 SPLIT, Marcella 84  NED 
10 ZOONS, Myrthe 87  NED 
11 WONG, Nicole Mae Hui Shan 97  SIN 
12 KUDLACEK, Beatrice 108  AUT 
13 SARDAIN, Stephanie 110  SUI 
14 BRETEAU, Andrea 111  ESP 
15 VLEUGELS, Ezra 131  BEL 
16 LASAKOVA, Klara 140  CZE 
17 ELLIS, Bethany 144  GBR 
18 GJELSTRUP, Signe 146  DEN 
19 JOERGENSEN, Laeticia 149  DEN 
20 CSEFALVAYOVA, Karolina 150  SVK 
21 WATSON, Solene 154  FRA 
22 WONG, Tatiana Yu Rong 158  SIN 
23 WHITFIELD, Madeleine 162  GBR 
24 LEE, Anna 165  IRL 
25 GRANVILLE, Rhiannon 166  GBR 
26 GRUM-SCHWENSEN, Sol 183  DEN 
27 NEMCOVA, Stepanka 189  CZE 
28 DAWSON, Willow 193  NED 
29 ASSIES, Eva 195  NED 
30 SHAW, Rachel 196  GBR 
31 OLIVEIRA, Carolina 200  POR 
32 WEBB, Georgia 209  GBR 
33 BABAEVA, Seville 212  GBR 
34 MARONET, Andrea 243  BEL 
35 ROWLAND, Jade 255  GBR 
36 KRALOVA, Katerina 259  CZE 
37 BEATTIE, Keziah 272  GBR 
38 MEULENKAMP, Kimberley 274  NED 
39 FAIRMAN, Charlotte 280  GBR 
40 STEELE, Eden 306  GBR 
41 DE LANGE, Kayleigh 308  GBR 
42 FAIRMAN, Victoria 310  GBR 
43 BROWN, Niamh 311  GBR 
44 FIELDING, Chloe 313  GBR 
45 HAVLICKOVA, Anna 339  CZE 
46 MARGETICH, Iris 350  AUT 
47 TIMLIN, Jessica 351  IRL 
48 DELL'AQUILA, Lorenza   GBR 
49 DON, Laura   BEL 
50 HOME, Amy   GBR 
51 HUGHES, Phoebe   GBR 
52 MACKO, Michaela   CZE 
53 CAMPBELL, Alice   GBR 
54 MOND, Amanda   GBR 
55 MCLAUGHLIN, Mhairi   GBR 
56 PATEL, Serena   GBR 
57 HILL, Heulwen   GBR 
58 BLACK, Mirren   GBR 
59 NEWTON-HUGHES, Phoebe   GBR 
60 WATSON, Alicia   FRA 
61 TAYLOR, Tiffany   GBR 
62 NIJSEN, Britt   BEL 
63 BARRETT, Sarah   GBR 
64 HARDIE, Heloise   GBR 
65 AU, Darica   GBR 
66 COPE, Aimee   GBR 
67 REGNART-BUTLER, Eleanor   GBR 
68 BROWN, Madeleine   GBR 
69 JONES, Rachel   GBR 
70 BEDSON, Amelia   GBR 
71 BEARDMORE, Emily   GBR 
72 GRANVILLE, Bronwen   GBR 
73 KUCHARSKA, Ela   GBR 
74 PRIOR, Lucie   GBR 
75 LUKAITE, Emilija   GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
WONG, Tatiana Yu Rong
SIN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 20 +8
FIELDING, Chloe
GBR
2 D4 D2 D4 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 10 29 -19
COPE, Aimee
GBR
3 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 D2 2 0.33 21 24 -3
REGNART-BUTLER, Eleanor
GBR
4 D4 V5 D2 D0 V3 D4 2 0.33 18 22 -4
HAVLICKOVA, Anna
CZE
5 D2 V4 V5 V2 D1 D0 3 0.50 14 19 -5
WHITFIELD, Madeleine
GBR
6 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 13 +11
CIMIOTTI, Carlotta
SUI
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.83 26 14 +12
Referee(s):
STIJLAART, Sven
NED

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
LEE, Anna
IRL
1 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 18 +6
BROWN, Madeleine
GBR
2 V5 D3 D1 D4 D2 D3 1 0.17 18 28 -10
STEELE, Eden
GBR
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 D2 D2 2 0.33 17 25 -8
AU, Darica
GBR
4 D2 V5 V5 V3 D0 V5 4 0.67 20 19 +1
MARGETICH, Iris
AUT
5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D1 D1 2 0.33 16 25 -9
WATSON, Solene
FRA
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 24 15 +9
PIRK, Rita
SVK
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 18 +11
Referee(s):
MALYSZ, Bartek
GBR

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BERTHIER, Amita
SIN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
CSEFALVAYOVA, Karolina
SVK
2 D0 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 0.50 22 23 -1
BROWN, Niamh
GBR
3 D1 D0 D3 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 7 30 -23
TIMLIN, Jessica
IRL
4 D4 D4 V5 D2 D0 D1 1 0.17 16 28 -12
GRANVILLE, Rhiannon
GBR
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 22 22 0
HARDIE, Heloise
GBR
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 12 +13
JONES, Rachel
GBR
7 D1 D4 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 0.33 21 22 -1
Referee(s):
SLATER, Philip
GBR

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HENDRICHOVA, Sabina
CZE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
DAWSON, Willow
NED
2 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 3 0.50 16 21 -5
DELL'AQUILA, Lorenza
GBR
3 D2 D1 D0 V5 V5 D1 2 0.33 14 25 -11
JOERGENSEN, Laeticia
DEN
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 14 +12
TAYLOR, Tiffany
GBR
5 D3 D4 D1 D4 V5 D3 1 0.17 20 26 -6
BEDSON, Amelia
GBR
6 D1 D1 D4 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
FAIRMAN, Charlotte
GBR
7 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 15 +10
Referee(s):
SIBERT, Edward
GBR

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BARRETT, Sarah
GBR
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 20 +3
GRUM-SCHWENSEN, Sol
DEN
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 4 0.67 26 21 +5
FAIRMAN, Victoria
GBR
3 D3 D4 D2 D0 D1 D3 0 0.00 13 30 -17
ELLIS, Bethany
GBR
4 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 19 +8
MATRASZEK, Veronika Viktoria
CZE
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 15 +11
DON, Laura
BEL
6 D0 D2 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 0.33 19 22 -3
BEARDMORE, Emily
GBR
7 D4 V5 V5 D2 D2 D1 2 0.33 19 26 -7
Referee(s):
JANICEK, Ondrej
GBR

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
DE LANGE, Kayleigh
GBR
1 D4 V5 D4 D1 D3 V5 2 0.33 22 27 -5
HOME, Amy
GBR
2 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4
GJELSTRUP, Signe
DEN
3 D4 D1 D3 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 14 28 -14
NEMCOVA, Stepanka
CZE
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 4 0.67 24 22 +2
CAMPBELL, Yasmin
GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
GRANVILLE, Bronwen
GBR
6 V5 D2 V3 V5 D3 D4 3 0.50 22 23 -1
NIJSEN, Britt
BEL
7 D3 D3 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 0.33 19 26 -7
Referee(s):
LENNON, Christopher
GBR

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
WATSON, Alicia
FRA
1 V5 D0 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 17 +3
KUCHARSKA, Ela
GBR
2 D0 D0 D0 D2 D1 D0 0 0.00 3 30 -27
BEATTIE, Keziah
GBR
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 D2 3 0.50 21 18 +3
KRALIKOVA, Viktoria
SVK
4 V5 V5 V4 D1 D1 V5 4 0.67 21 17 +4
LASAKOVA, Klara
CZE
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 17 +11
ASSIES, Eva
NED
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 0.50 22 20 +2
HUGHES, Phoebe
GBR
7 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 19 +4
Referee(s):
GRUNDY, Sean
GBR

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
PRIOR, Lucie
GBR
1 D4 D1 D0 D3 D2 D4 0 0.00 14 30 -16
MACKO, Michaela
CZE
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 D4 3 0.50 22 26 -4
NEWTON-HUGHES, Phoebe
GBR
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 D0 2 0.33 18 23 -5
PATHARE, Laura Margrethe
DEN
4 V5 D4 D2 D0 D1 D1 1 0.17 13 25 -12
MEULENKAMP, Kimberley
NED
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 4 0.67 23 18 +5
VLEUGELS, Ezra
BEL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
SHAW, Rachel
GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 17 +11
Referee(s):
THORNTON, Mike
GBR

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ROWLAND, Jade
GBR
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 18 +9
CAMPBELL, Alice
GBR
2 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 0.50 24 24 0
SPLIT, Marcella
NED
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 26 19 +7
BLACK, Mirren
GBR
4 D1 D4 D2 D3 D3 D1 0 0.00 14 30 -16
OLIVEIRA, Carolina
POR
5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 3 0.50 19 25 -6
LUKAITE, Emilija
GBR
6 D2 D2 D2 V5 D3 D3 1 0.17 17 28 -11
BRETEAU, Andrea
ESP
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
Referee(s):
HAJDU, Csaba
GBR

Poule #10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
KRALOVA, Katerina
CZE
1 D3 V5 V5 D4 V4 3 0.60 21 15 +6
MOND, Amanda
GBR
2 V5 D3 D2 D1 D4 1 0.20 15 22 -7
HILL, Heulwen
GBR
3 D4 V4 D2 D4 D1 1 0.20 15 23 -8
SARDAIN, Stephanie
SUI
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 18 15 +3
WEBB, Georgia
GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 15 +6
ZOONS, Myrthe
NED
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 17 17 0
Referee(s):
PAYNE, Nick
GBR

Poule #11
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PATEL, Serena
GBR
1 D1 D1 D3 D4 D2 0 0.00 11 25 -14
KUDLACEK, Beatrice
AUT
2 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 7 +17
WONG, Nicole Mae Hui Shan
SIN
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 12 +10
BABAEVA, Seville
GBR
4 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 19 18 +1
MARONET, Andrea
BEL
5 V5 D0 D0 V5 V5 3 0.60 15 17 -2
MCLAUGHLIN, Mhairi
GBR
6 V5 D1 D2 D1 D1 1 0.20 10 22 -12
Referee(s):
CLARKE, Thomas
GBR



Round #2 - Repechage from 32 - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 BERTHIER, Amita 23  SIN  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
2 HENDRICHOVA, Sabina 28  CZE  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
3T CAMPBELL, Yasmin 35  GBR  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
3T VLEUGELS, Ezra 131  BEL  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
5 BRETEAU, Andrea 111  ESP  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
6 KUDLACEK, Beatrice 108  AUT  1.00  24  +17  Advanced
7 HARDIE, Heloise   GBR  0.83  25  12  +13  Advanced
8T CIMIOTTI, Carlotta 16  SUI  0.83  26  14  +12  Advanced
8T JOERGENSEN, Laeticia 149  DEN  0.83  26  14  +12  Advanced
10 PIRK, Rita 19  SVK  0.83  29  18  +11  Advanced
11 SHAW, Rachel 196  GBR  0.83  28  17  +11  Advanced
12 MATRASZEK, Veronika Viktoria 33  CZE  0.83  26  15  +11  Advanced
13 WONG, Tatiana Yu Rong 158  SIN  0.83  28  20  +8  Advanced
14 WEBB, Georgia 209  GBR  0.80  21  15  +6  Advanced
15 LASAKOVA, Klara 140  CZE  0.67  28  17  +11  Advanced
16 WHITFIELD, Madeleine 162  GBR  0.67  24  13  +11  Advanced
17 FAIRMAN, Charlotte 280  GBR  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
18 ROWLAND, Jade 255  GBR  0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
19 WATSON, Solene 154  FRA  0.67  24  15  +9  Advanced
20 ELLIS, Bethany 144  GBR  0.67  27  19  +8  Advanced
21 SPLIT, Marcella 84  NED  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
22 GRUM-SCHWENSEN, Sol 183  DEN  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
23 MEULENKAMP, Kimberley 274  NED  0.67  23  18  +5  Advanced
24 HOME, Amy   GBR  0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
25 HUGHES, Phoebe   GBR  0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
26 KRALIKOVA, Viktoria 38  SVK  0.67  21  17  +4  Advanced
27 BARRETT, Sarah   GBR  0.67  23  20  +3  Advanced
28 NEMCOVA, Stepanka 189  CZE  0.67  24  22  +2  Advanced
29 AU, Darica   GBR  0.67  20  19  +1  Advanced
30 GRANVILLE, Rhiannon 166  GBR  0.67  22  22  Advanced
31 WONG, Nicole Mae Hui Shan 97  SIN  0.60  22  12  +10  Advanced
32 KRALOVA, Katerina 259  CZE  0.60  21  15  +6  Advanced
33 SARDAIN, Stephanie 110  SUI  0.60  18  15  +3  Advanced
34 BABAEVA, Seville 212  GBR  0.60  19  18  +1  Advanced
35 ZOONS, Myrthe 87  NED  0.60  17  17  Advanced
36 MARONET, Andrea 243  BEL  0.60  15  17  -2  Advanced
37 LEE, Anna 165  IRL  0.50  24  18  +6  Advanced
38 BEATTIE, Keziah 272  GBR  0.50  21  18  +3  Advanced
39 WATSON, Alicia   FRA  0.50  20  17  +3  Advanced
40 ASSIES, Eva 195  NED  0.50  22  20  +2  Advanced
41 CAMPBELL, Alice   GBR  0.50  24  24  Advanced
42T GRANVILLE, Bronwen   GBR  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
42T CSEFALVAYOVA, Karolina 150  SVK  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
44 MACKO, Michaela   CZE  0.50  22  26  -4  Advanced
45 DAWSON, Willow 193  NED  0.50  16  21  -5  Advanced
46 HAVLICKOVA, Anna 339  CZE  0.50  14  19  -5  Advanced
47 OLIVEIRA, Carolina 200  POR  0.50  19  25  -6  Advanced
48 JONES, Rachel   GBR  0.33  21  22  -1  Advanced
49 COPE, Aimee   GBR  0.33  21  24  -3  Advanced
50 DON, Laura   BEL  0.33  19  22  -3  Advanced
51 REGNART-BUTLER, Eleanor   GBR  0.33  18  22  -4  Advanced
52 DE LANGE, Kayleigh 308  GBR  0.33  22  27  -5  Advanced
53 NEWTON-HUGHES, Phoebe   GBR  0.33  18  23  -5  Advanced
54T NIJSEN, Britt   BEL  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
54T BEARDMORE, Emily   GBR  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
56 STEELE, Eden 306  GBR  0.33  17  25  -8  Advanced
57 MARGETICH, Iris 350  AUT  0.33  16  25  -9  Advanced
58 DELL'AQUILA, Lorenza   GBR  0.33  14  25  -11  Advanced
59 MOND, Amanda   GBR  0.20  15  22  -7  Advanced
60 HILL, Heulwen   GBR  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
61 MCLAUGHLIN, Mhairi   GBR  0.20  10  22  -12  Eliminated
62 TAYLOR, Tiffany   GBR  0.17  20  26  -6  Eliminated
63 BROWN, Madeleine   GBR  0.17  18  28  -10  Eliminated
64 LUKAITE, Emilija   GBR  0.17  17  28  -11  Eliminated
65 TIMLIN, Jessica 351  IRL  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
66 PATHARE, Laura Margrethe 78  DEN  0.17  13  25  -12  Eliminated
67 GJELSTRUP, Signe 146  DEN  0.00  14  28  -14  Eliminated
68 PATEL, Serena   GBR  0.00  11  25  -14  Eliminated
69T BLACK, Mirren   GBR  0.00  14  30  -16  Eliminated
69T PRIOR, Lucie   GBR  0.00  14  30  -16  Eliminated
71 FAIRMAN, Victoria 310  GBR  0.00  13  30  -17  Eliminated
72 FIELDING, Chloe 313  GBR  0.00  10  29  -19  Eliminated
73 BEDSON, Amelia   GBR  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
74 BROWN, Niamh 311  GBR  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
75 KUCHARSKA, Ela   GBR  0.00  30  -27  Eliminated

Round #2 - Repechage from 32 - Scores
Table of 64 Table A (32) Table B (16) Table C (8)  
         
(1) BERTHIER, Amita 
SIN  (1) BERTHIER, Amita 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) BERTHIER, Amita 
(33) SARDAIN, Stephanie    15 - 3 
SUI  (32) KRALOVA, Katerina   
(32) KRALOVA, Katerina  15 - 8   
CZE    (1) BERTHIER, Amita 
(17) FAIRMAN, Charlotte    10 - 8 
GBR  (17) FAIRMAN, Charlotte     
(48) JONES, Rachel  15 - 6     
GBR    (16) WHITFIELD, Madeleine   
(49) COPE, Aimee    12 - 7   
GBR  (16) WHITFIELD, Madeleine   
(16) WHITFIELD, Madeleine  10 - 8   
GBR    BERTHIER, Amita 
(9) JOERGENSEN, Laeticia    15 - 4 
DEN  (9) JOERGENSEN, Laeticia     
(56) STEELE, Eden  15 - 8     
GBR    (9) CAMPBELL, Alice     
(41) CAMPBELL, Alice    15 - 10     
GBR  (24) CAMPBELL, Alice       
(24) HOME, Amy  15 - 6       
GBR    (8) CIMIOTTI, Carlotta   
(25) HUGHES, Phoebe    15 - 8   
GBR  (25) HUGHES, Phoebe     
(40) ASSIES, Eva  15 - 11     
NED    (8) CIMIOTTI, Carlotta   
(57) MARGETICH, Iris    15 - 5   
AUT  (8) CIMIOTTI, Carlotta   
(8) CIMIOTTI, Carlotta  15 - 9   
SUI   
(5) BRETEAU, Andrea   
ESP  (5) BRETEAU, Andrea   
(60) HILL, Heulwen  15 - 5   
GBR    (5) BRETEAU, Andrea   
(37) LEE, Anna    15 - 8   
IRL  (28) NEMCOVA, Stepanka     
(28) NEMCOVA, Stepanka  15 - 12     
CZE    (5) BRETEAU, Andrea   
(21) SPLIT, Marcella    15 - 10   
NED  (21) SPLIT, Marcella       
(44) MACKO, Michaela  15 - 9       
CZE    (12) MATRASZEK, Veronika Viktoria     
(53) NEWTON-HUGHES, Phoebe    15 - 14     
GBR  (12) MATRASZEK, Veronika Viktoria     
(12) MATRASZEK, Veronika Viktoria  15 - 6     
CZE    CAMPBELL, Yasmin 
(13) WONG, Tatiana Yu Rong    15 - 4 
SIN  (13) WONG, Tatiana Yu Rong   
(52) DE LANGE, Kayleigh  15 - 2   
GBR    (13) WONG, Tatiana Yu Rong   
(45) DAWSON, Willow    15 - 8   
NED  (20) ELLIS, Bethany     
(20) ELLIS, Bethany  15 - 5     
GBR    (4) CAMPBELL, Yasmin 
(29) AU, Darica    15 - 10 
GBR  (29) MARONET, Andrea   
(36) MARONET, Andrea  15 - 7   
BEL    (4) CAMPBELL, Yasmin 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 11 
  (4) CAMPBELL, Yasmin 
(4) CAMPBELL, Yasmin   
GBR 
(3) VLEUGELS, Ezra 
BEL  (3) VLEUGELS, Ezra 
(62) -BYE-   
    (3) VLEUGELS, Ezra 
(35) ZOONS, Myrthe    15 - 14 
NED  (30) ZOONS, Myrthe   
(30) GRANVILLE, Rhiannon  15 - 5   
GBR    (3) VLEUGELS, Ezra 
(19) WATSON, Solene    13 - 10 
FRA  (19) WATSON, Solene     
(46) HAVLICKOVA, Anna  15 - 6     
CZE    (14) WATSON, Solene   
(51) REGNART-BUTLER, Eleanor    15 - 9   
GBR  (14) WEBB, Georgia   
(14) WEBB, Georgia  15 - 3   
GBR    GRUM-SCHWENSEN, Sol 
(11) SHAW, Rachel    15 - 12 
GBR  (11) SHAW, Rachel     
(54) BEARDMORE, Emily  15 - 6     
GBR    (11) GRUM-SCHWENSEN, Sol     
(43) CSEFALVAYOVA, Karolina    15 - 14     
SVK  (22) GRUM-SCHWENSEN, Sol       
(22) GRUM-SCHWENSEN, Sol  15 - 12       
DEN    (6) GRUM-SCHWENSEN, Sol   
(27) BARRETT, Sarah    15 - 7   
GBR  (27) BARRETT, Sarah     
(38) BEATTIE, Keziah  15 - 6     
GBR    (6) BARRETT, Sarah   
(59) MOND, Amanda    15 - 12   
GBR  (6) KUDLACEK, Beatrice   
(6) KUDLACEK, Beatrice  15 - 3   
AUT   
(7) HARDIE, Heloise   
GBR  (7) HARDIE, Heloise   
(58) DELL'AQUILA, Lorenza  15 - 9   
GBR    (7) KRALIKOVA, Viktoria   
(39) WATSON, Alicia    15 - 5   
FRA  (26) KRALIKOVA, Viktoria     
(26) KRALIKOVA, Viktoria  15 - 11     
SVK    (7) PIRK, Rita   
(23) MEULENKAMP, Kimberley    14 - 3   
NED  (23) MEULENKAMP, Kimberley       
(42) GRANVILLE, Bronwen  13 - 8       
GBR    (10) PIRK, Rita     
(55) NIJSEN, Britt    15 - 7     
BEL  (10) PIRK, Rita     
(10) PIRK, Rita  15 - 0     
SVK    WONG, Nicole Mae Hui Shan 
(15) LASAKOVA, Klara    15 - 8 
CZE  (15) LASAKOVA, Klara   
(50) DON, Laura  15 - 13   
BEL    (15) ROWLAND, Jade   
(47) OLIVEIRA, Carolina    15 - 8   
POR  (18) ROWLAND, Jade     
(18) ROWLAND, Jade  15 - 9     
GBR    (2) WONG, Nicole Mae Hui Shan 
(31) WONG, Nicole Mae Hui Shan    15 - 2 
SIN  (31) WONG, Nicole Mae Hui Shan   
(34) BABAEVA, Seville  15 - 10   
GBR    (2) WONG, Nicole Mae Hui Shan 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 6 
  (2) HENDRICHOVA, Sabina 
(2) HENDRICHOVA, Sabina   
CZE 

Table D (16)  
   
(32) KRALOVA, Katerina 
CZE  KRALOVA, Katerina 
(17) FAIRMAN, Charlotte  15 - 2 
GBR   
(24) JOERGENSEN, Laeticia   
DEN  JOERGENSEN, Laeticia 
(25) HUGHES, Phoebe  15 - 7 
GBR 
(28) NEMCOVA, Stepanka 
CZE  SPLIT, Marcella 
(21) SPLIT, Marcella  15 - 9 
NED   
(20) ELLIS, Bethany   
GBR  MARONET, Andrea 
(29) MARONET, Andrea  15 - 14 
BEL 
(30) ZOONS, Myrthe 
NED  WEBB, Georgia 
(19) WEBB, Georgia  15 - 7 
GBR   
(22) SHAW, Rachel   
GBR  KUDLACEK, Beatrice 
(27) KUDLACEK, Beatrice  15 - 10 
AUT 
(26) HARDIE, Heloise 
GBR  MEULENKAMP, Kimberley 
(23) MEULENKAMP, Kimberley  15 - 3 
NED   
(18) LASAKOVA, Klara   
CZE  HENDRICHOVA, Sabina 
(31) HENDRICHOVA, Sabina  15 - 4 
CZE 

Table E (16) Table F (8)  
     
(9) MATRASZEK, Veronika Viktoria 
CZE  (9) MARONET, Andrea 
(24) MARONET, Andrea  15 - 10 
BEL    KUDLACEK, Beatrice 
(17) KUDLACEK, Beatrice    15 - 1 
AUT  (16) KUDLACEK, Beatrice   
(16) CAMPBELL, Alice  15 - 7   
GBR   
(13) WATSON, Solene   
FRA  (13) WATSON, Solene   
(20) JOERGENSEN, Laeticia  15 - 11   
DEN    ROWLAND, Jade 
(21) SPLIT, Marcella    15 - 11 
NED  (12) ROWLAND, Jade 
(12) ROWLAND, Jade  15 - 10 
GBR 
(11) WHITFIELD, Madeleine 
GBR  (11) WHITFIELD, Madeleine 
(22) MEULENKAMP, Kimberley  15 - 8 
NED    KRALIKOVA, Viktoria 
(19) WEBB, Georgia    14 - 13 
GBR  (14) KRALIKOVA, Viktoria   
(14) KRALIKOVA, Viktoria  15 - 10   
SVK   
(15) BARRETT, Sarah   
GBR  (15) BARRETT, Sarah   
(18) HENDRICHOVA, Sabina  15 - 14   
CZE    BARRETT, Sarah 
(23) KRALOVA, Katerina    15 - 13 
CZE  (10) WONG, Tatiana Yu Rong 
(10) WONG, Tatiana Yu Rong  15 - 3 
SIN 

Table G (8)  
   
(5) VLEUGELS, Ezra 
BEL  VLEUGELS, Ezra 
(12) BARRETT, Sarah  15 - 9 
GBR   
(9) KUDLACEK, Beatrice   
AUT  KUDLACEK, Beatrice 
(8) PIRK, Rita  15 - 9 
SVK 
(7) CIMIOTTI, Carlotta 
SUI  CIMIOTTI, Carlotta 
(10) ROWLAND, Jade  15 - 9 
GBR   
(11) KRALIKOVA, Viktoria   
SVK  BRETEAU, Andrea 
(6) BRETEAU, Andrea  9 - 3 
ESP 

Table H (8) Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) BERTHIER, Amita 
SIN  (1) BERTHIER, Amita 
(8) CIMIOTTI, Carlotta  15 - 7 
SUI    (1) WONG, Nicole Mae Hui Shan 
(5) VLEUGELS, Ezra    15 - 6 
BEL  (4) WONG, Nicole Mae Hui Shan   
(4) WONG, Nicole Mae Hui Shan  15 - 5   
SIN    WONG, Nicole Mae Hui Shan 
(3) GRUM-SCHWENSEN, Sol    15 - 13 
DEN  (3) BRETEAU, Andrea     
(6) BRETEAU, Andrea  15 - 7     
ESP    (2) CAMPBELL, Yasmin   
(7) KUDLACEK, Beatrice    15 - 9   
AUT  (2) CAMPBELL, Yasmin   
(2) CAMPBELL, Yasmin  13 - 12   
GBR