Men's Foil
Manchester Cadet
Bolton Arena
21st September, 2013

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   ROGER   Enguerand    FRA 
 2   REYNOLDS   Tyler    AUS 
 3   BICEGO   Sebastiano    ITA 
 3   KISS   Daniel    GBR 
 5   MINOTT   Kamal    GBR 
 6   EDIRI   Alexandre    FRA 
 7   DANCKWARDT   Mathias    DEN 
 8   FILIPPI   Davide    ITA 
 9   SILVESTRI   Tommaso    ITA 
 10   BLUMENTALS   Renars    LAT 
 11   FILES   Petar    CRO 
 12   BIRD   Harry    GBR 
 13   DE RUITER   Job    NED 
 14   KUCEBA   Vitalijs    LAT 
 15   CHARREU   Jose    POR 
 16   DROBINSKY   Solal    FRA 
 17   LAURIA   Lorenz    ITA 
 18   PAGE   James    GBR 
 19   COSGUN   Muhammed Ege    TUR 
 20   ONG   Ryan Ren-An    SIN 
 21   KONGSTAD   Conrad    DEN 
 22   HECHER   Benoit    FRA 
 23   YUNO   Elisha    NED 
 24   FEASTER   John    GBR 
 25   CMIEL   Adam    CZE 
 26   BRAR   Keaton Josh    CAN 
 27   BRANDT LANG   Jacob    DEN 
 28   KIMFORS   Simon    SWE 
 28   LECONTE   Raphael    FRA 
 30   BISCEVIC   Bruno    CRO 
 31   LOZOVIK   Alan    GBR 
 32   MOAVEN DOUST   Egil    SWE 
 33   ARCHER   Ciaran    GBR 
 34   TULEN   Rafael    NED 
 35   DRONSART   Aubin    FRA 
 36   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ   Roger    ESP 
 37   COUPAL   Maxim    CAN 
 38   FELDMAN   Zachary    USA 
 39   GOH   Akira Yu Xiang    SIN 
 40   BRINKMAN   Jan-Douwe    NED 
 41   MINDELOF   Vincent    SWE 
 42   WEEKS   Harry    GBR 
 43   LANDORPH   Sophus    DEN 
 44   PRIESTLEY   Ben    GBR 
 45   HEITBRINK   Martijn    NED 
 46   O'HARA   Oscar    GBR 
 47   DOHERTY   Nathan    GBR 
 48   LAVALLETTE   Donovann    FRA 
 49   DOLAN   George    GBR 
 50   SIROU   Hugo    FRA 
 51   CAMPAGNA   Massimiliano    ITA 
 52   SCHACK LINNEMANN   Christian    DEN 
 53   ZINGMARK   William    SWE 
 54   ABRAHAMS   Matthew    GBR 
 55   EJEMYR   Christoffer    SWE 
 56   MAHY   Jacob    GBR 
 57   MOHLI   Nino    FRA 
 58   ZOONS   Edo    NED 
 59   DOUGLAS   Jack    GBR 
 60   JALLET   Benoit    FRA 
 61   DEAMER   Euan    GBR 
 62   LEWIS   Rory    GBR 
 63   BULMAN   Kai Ellis    GBR 
 64   DEMBA   Ilja    LAT 
 65   FARDELL   Felix    GBR 
 66   PALLIER   Sebastian    GBR 
 67   LIMA   Nikolas    GBR 
 68   DE JONG   Olivier    NED 
 69   ATKIN   Samuel    GBR 
 70   SAUKANS   Olafs    LAT 
 71   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic    GBR 
 72   BOLTON   Alexander    GBR 
 73   STEWART   Jacob    GBR 
 74   SPLIT   Olivier    NED 
 75   DEERING   Maximilian    GBR 
 76   BECK   Alexander    GBR 
 76   NICHOLAS   Kameron    GBR 
 78   ALBERT   Erik    NED 
 79   WOOLLEY   Aidan    GBR 
 80   ROYER   Felix    GBR 
 81   WILMONT JEINER   Benjamin    DEN 
 82   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Thomas    GBR 
 83   AGEA   Luca    ITA 
 84   CHEONG   Brian Sze Kai    SIN 
 84   MILLAR   Theo    GBR 
 86   PELOQUIN   Jago    ITA 
 87   FINCH   Samuel Marc Leonard    GBR 
 87   WAKEMAN   Alex    GBR 
 89   WILLIAMS   Robert    GBR 
 90   MOHLI   Achille    FRA 
 90   WIDEN   Albin    SWE 
 92   CASPERSEN   Felix Bo    DEN 
 93   LEWIS   Celyn    GBR 
 94   KVERNES   Johannes    SWE 
 95   YEO   Jing Zhe    SIN 
 96   DE LANGE   Kieran    GBR 
 97   JOY   James Sohan Sadhra    GBR 
 98   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie    GBR 
 99   LE MAITRE   Matthew    GBR 
 100   VALEUR   Maxim    DEN 
 101   ANDREASSON   Filip    SWE 
 102   HAUSERER   Morrits    NED 
 103   TORNSJO   Victor    SWE 
 104   CLARKE   Blaine    GBR 
 105   SKAGERBERG   Jonatan    SWE 
 106   BATES   Ben    GBR 
 107   SUDDERICK   Felix    GBR 
 108   TAYLOR   William    GBR 
 109   BODELS   Jake    GBR 
 110   FRAY   Edmund    GBR 
 111   FEASTER   Robert    GBR 
 112   JONES   Alexander    GBR 
 113   LEWIS   Maximilian    GBR 
 114   BERGDAHL   Tjalve    SWE 
 114   GROSVENOR   Owen    GBR 
 116   CROMIE   Eoghan    GBR 
 116   HANOUN   Julien    FRA 
 118   ZINN   Maximilian Jakob    GBR 
 119   DAVIES   Jack    GBR 
 120   AHLSTEDT   Eimer    SWE 
 121   CLAYS   Daniel    GBR 

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 08:45 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
DEAMER Euan  GBR   V 3 2 V 0 2 0.333 -6 17
WILLIAMS Robert  GBR 3   3 V 0 0 V 0.333 -8 16
BECK Alexander  GBR V V   V 3 1 2 0.500 -4 21
HAUSERER Morrits  NED V 0 4   1 1 3 0.167 -13 14
EJEMYR Christoffer  SWE 0 V V V   1 1 0.500 -2 17
ROGER Enguerand  FRA V V V V V   V 1.000 26 30
GOH Akira Yu Xiang  SIN V 4 V V V 1   0.667 7 25

 

  Poule No 2 - 08:45 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
DAVIES Jack  GBR   0 4 0 1 1 1 0.000 -23 7
DE ALMEIDA Dominic  GBR V   V 2 V 2 4 0.500 4 23
LEWIS Rory  GBR V 2   1 1 1 V 0.333 -12 15
DROBINSKY Solal  FRA V V V   V 2 V 0.833 16 27
SPLIT Olivier  NED V 2 V 2   1 V 0.500 -1 20
BLUMENTALS Renars  LAT V V V V V   V 1.000 20 30
AGEA Luca  ITA V V 3 1 4 3   0.333 -4 21

 

  Poule No 3 - 08:45 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
CROMIE Eoghan  GBR   2 1 1 2 0 2 0.000 -22 8
NICHOLAS Kameron  GBR V   V 1 V 2 3 0.500 -4 21
FARDELL Felix  GBR V 4   V V 3 V 0.667 9 27
FELDMAN Zachary  USA V V 2   V 2 V 0.667 8 24
VALEUR Maxim  DEN V 4 1 2   0 3 0.167 -12 15
EDIRI Alexandre  FRA V V V V V   V 1.000 22 30
ZINGMARK William  SWE V V 4 2 V 1   0.500 -1 22

 

  Poule No 4 - 08:45 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard  GBR   V 3 1 2 V 2 0.333 -6 18
CLARKE Blaine  GBR 2   V 2 0 1 2 0.167 -14 12
SUDDERICK Felix  GBR V 1   2 0 2 1 0.167 -17 11
BISCEVIC Bruno  CRO V V V   3 4 V 0.667 10 27
KIMFORS Simon  SWE V V V V   4 3 0.667 12 27
DE JONG Olivier  NED 2 V V V V   2 0.667 3 24
DRONSART Aubin  FRA V V V 2 V V   0.833 12 27

 

  Poule No 5 - 08:45 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
MILLAR Theo  GBR   3 4 0 V 3 V 0.333 -5 20
FEASTER John  GBR V   V 0 V 1 V 0.667 1 21
LIMA Nikolas  GBR V 3   V3 V 1 V 0.667 5 22
LAVALLETTE Donovann  FRA V V 2   4 4 V 0.500 12 25
CASPERSEN Felix Bo  DEN 3 1 0 V   1 V 0.333 -13 15
BICEGO Sebastiano  ITA V V V V V   V 1.000 20 30
BERGDAHL Tjalve  SWE 2 3 1 0 4 0   0.000 -20 10

 

  Poule No 6 - 08:45 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
LOZOVIK Alan  GBR   V V 3 V V 2 0.667 5 25
BATES Ben  GBR 1   3 0 0 4 V 0.167 -16 13
MAHY Jacob  GBR 2 V   V 0 1 V 0.500 -6 18
PELOQUIN Jago  ITA V V 4   0 4 0 0.333 -5 18
COUPAL Maxim  CAN 4 V V V   0 V 0.667 10 24
LANDORPH Sophus  DEN 3 V V V V   0 0.667 4 23
SIROU Hugo  FRA V 4 2 V 4 V   0.500 8 25

 

  Poule No 7 - 08:45 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
O'HARA Oscar  GBR   4 V V4 1 V 0.600 0 19
WOOLLEY Aidan  GBR V   4 V 0 1 0.400 -4 15
DOUGLAS Jack  GBR 3 V   3 0 V 0.400 -3 16
DEMBA Ilja  LAT 3 0 V   1 2 0.200 -11 11
SILVESTRI Tommaso  ITA V V V V   V 1.000 23 25
WILMONT JEINER Benjamin  DEN 3 V 0 V 0   0.400 -5 13

 

  Poule No 8 - 08:45 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
KISS Daniel  GBR   V V V V V 1.000 11 25
FEASTER Robert  GBR 3   3 2 2 1 0.000 -14 11
ATKIN Samuel  GBR 2 V   V 1 V 0.600 -2 18
YEO Jing Zhe  SIN 3 V 3   3 2 0.200 -6 16
KONGSTAD Conrad  DEN 4 V V V   V 0.800 11 24
ALBERT Erik  NED 2 V 4 V 2   0.400 0 18

 

  Poule No 9 - 08:45 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
DE LANGE Kieran  GBR   3 V 2 0 3 0.200 -8 13
BIRD Harry  GBR V   V 4 V 4 0.600 7 23
ZINN Maximilian Jakob  GBR 1 1   0 1 0 0.000 -22 3
HEITBRINK Martijn  NED V V V   3 3 0.600 5 21
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger  ESP V 2 V V   V 0.800 12 22
BRANDT LANG Jacob  DEN V V V V 1   0.800 6 21

 

  Poule No 10 - 08:45 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
DOHERTY Nathan  GBR   V V 1 V 2 0.600 -1 18
BULMAN Kai Ellis  GBR 3   V 2 3 1 0.200 -8 14
FRAY Edmund  GBR 2 3   4 4 3 0.000 -9 16
BRAR Keaton Josh  CAN V V V   V 3 0.800 7 23
ZOONS Edo  NED 4 V4 V 4   2 0.400 -3 19
CHARREU Jose  POR V V V V V   1.000 14 25

 

  Poule No 11 - 08:45 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
STEWART Jacob  GBR   0 V V 1 V 4 0.500 1 20
PALLIER Sebastian  GBR V   V 4 0 V V 0.667 9 24
LEWIS Celyn  GBR 1 1   V 0 V 0 0.333 -13 12
CAMPAGNA Massimiliano  ITA 2 V 4   1 V V 0.500 2 22
DE RUITER Job  NED V V V V4   V V 1.000 25 29
AHLSTEDT Eimer  SWE 1 2 1 1 1   0 0.000 -24 6
SCHACK LINNEMANN Christian  DEN V 2 V 1 1 V   0.500 0 19

 

  Poule No 12 - 08:45 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
ABRAHAMS Matthew  GBR   2 V3 V3 3 V 2 0.500 -2 18
MINOTT Kamal  GBR V   V V V V V 1.000 24 30
LEWIS Maximilian  GBR 2 0   0 4 3 1 0.000 -18 10
SAUKANS Olafs  LAT 2 0 V   V V 3 0.500 5 20
MOHLI Nino  FRA V4 0 V 0   V 2 0.500 -7 16
SKAGERBERG Jonatan  SWE 2 2 V 2 1   1 0.167 -15 13
LAURIA Lorenz  ITA V 2 V V V V   0.833 13 27

 

  Poule No 13 - 08:45 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
JOY James Sohan Sadhra  GBR   V 3 1 2 0 0.200 -13 11
JONES Alexander  GBR 4   3 0 2 0 0.000 -16 9
ROYER Felix  GBR V V   3 1 2 0.400 -5 16
KUCEBA Vitalijs  LAT V V V   V V 1.000 19 25
MOAVEN DOUST Egil  SWE V V V 1   1 0.600 2 17
ONG Ryan Ren-An  SIN V V V 1 V   0.800 13 21

 

  Poule No 14 - 08:45 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
CLAYS Daniel  GBR   0 0 1 1 0 3 0.000 -25 5
LE MAITRE Matthew  GBR V   0 3 2 1 3 0.167 -11 14
PAGE James  GBR V V   V V V 0 0.833 11 25
KVERNES Johannes  SWE V V 1   0 0 0 0.333 -13 11
HECHER Benoit  FRA V V 4 V   0 V 0.667 10 24
FILIPPI Davide  ITA V V 4 V V   V 0.833 21 29
BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe  NED V V V V 1 2   0.667 7 23

 

  Poule No 15 - 08:45 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
DEERING Maximilian  GBR   0 V 1 V4 V 3 0.500 -2 18
WEEKS Harry  GBR V4   V 1 V V 1 0.667 6 21
WAKEMAN Alex  GBR 4 2   2 V V 0 0.333 -6 18
CMIEL Adam  CZE V V V   V V 3 0.833 18 28
TORNSJO Victor  SWE 1 2 2 0   V 3 0.167 -14 13
HANOUN Julien  FRA 1 1 2 1 3   0 0.000 -22 8
DANCKWARDT Mathias  DEN V V V V V V   1.000 20 30

 

  Poule No 16 - 08:45 - Piste No 16 V/M Indicator HS
BODELS Jake  GBR   V 0 0 2 0 0 0.167 -20 7
SAVILLE-FERGUSON Comrie  GBR 2   2 3 V 2 2 0.167 -11 16
PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas  GBR V V   2 3 2 3 0.333 -2 20
TULEN Rafael  NED V V V   V 3 V 0.833 14 28
WIDEN Albin  SWE V 2 V 0   1 0 0.333 -12 13
REYNOLDS Tyler  AUS V V V V V   V 1.000 19 30
LECONTE Raphael  FRA V V V 4 V 3   0.667 12 27

 

  Poule No 17 - 08:45 - Piste No 17 V/M Indicator HS
PRIESTLEY Ben  GBR   V V V V 1 2 0.667 -1 23
GROSVENOR Owen  GBR 4   1 1 0 2 2 0.000 -20 10
BOLTON Alexander  GBR 3 V   4 V V 1 0.500 1 23
CHEONG Brian Sze Kai  SIN 4 V V   0 4 2 0.333 -5 20
JALLET Benoit  FRA 3 V 4 V   2 1 0.333 0 20
MINDELOF Vincent  SWE V V 2 V V   3 0.667 6 25
FILES Petar  CRO V V V V V V   1.000 19 30

 

  Poule No 18 - 08:45 - Piste No 18 V/M Indicator HS
DOLAN George  GBR   3 V V 3 3 V 0.500 9 24
ARCHER Ciaran  GBR V   V V V 4 V 0.833 17 29
TAYLOR William  GBR 0 2   1 0 0 V 0.167 -19 8
ANDREASSON Filip  SWE 0 0 V   2 4 3 0.167 -12 14
YUNO Elisha  NED V 2 V V   3 V 0.667 9 25
COSGUN Muhammed Ege  TUR V V V V V   2 0.833 8 27
MOHLI Achille  FRA 0 0 2 V 1 V   0.333 -12 13

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   ROGER   Enguerand    FRA   1.000   26   30   qualifier 
 2   DE RUITER   Job    NED   1.000   25   29   qualifier 
 3   MINOTT   Kamal    GBR   1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 4   SILVESTRI   Tommaso    ITA   1.000   23   25   qualifier 
 5   EDIRI   Alexandre    FRA   1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 6   DANCKWARDT   Mathias    DEN   1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 6   BICEGO   Sebastiano    ITA   1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 6   BLUMENTALS   Renars    LAT   1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 9   FILES   Petar    CRO   1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 9   REYNOLDS   Tyler    AUS   1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 11   KUCEBA   Vitalijs    LAT   1.000   19   25   qualifier 
 12   CHARREU   Jose    POR   1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 13   KISS   Daniel    GBR   1.000   11   25   qualifier 
 14   FILIPPI   Davide    ITA   0.833   21   29   qualifier 
 15   CMIEL   Adam    CZE   0.833   18   28   qualifier 
 16   ARCHER   Ciaran    GBR   0.833   17   29   qualifier 
 17   DROBINSKY   Solal    FRA   0.833   16   27   qualifier 
 18   TULEN   Rafael    NED   0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 19   LAURIA   Lorenz    ITA   0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 20   DRONSART   Aubin    FRA   0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 21   PAGE   James    GBR   0.833   11   25   qualifier 
 22   COSGUN   Muhammed Ege    TUR   0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 23   ONG   Ryan Ren-An    SIN   0.800   13   21   qualifier 
 24   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ   Roger    ESP   0.800   12   22   qualifier 
 25   KONGSTAD   Conrad    DEN   0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 26   BRAR   Keaton Josh    CAN   0.800   7   23   qualifier 
 27   BRANDT LANG   Jacob    DEN   0.800   6   21   qualifier 
 28   LECONTE   Raphael    FRA   0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 28   KIMFORS   Simon    SWE   0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 30   BISCEVIC   Bruno    CRO   0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 31   HECHER   Benoit    FRA   0.667   10   24   qualifier 
 31   COUPAL   Maxim    CAN   0.667   10   24   qualifier 
 33   FARDELL   Felix    GBR   0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 34   YUNO   Elisha    NED   0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 35   PALLIER   Sebastian    GBR   0.667   9   24   qualifier 
 36   FELDMAN   Zachary    USA   0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 37   GOH   Akira Yu Xiang    SIN   0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 38   BRINKMAN   Jan-Douwe    NED   0.667   7   23   qualifier 
 39   MINDELOF   Vincent    SWE   0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 40   WEEKS   Harry    GBR   0.667   6   21   qualifier 
 41   LOZOVIK   Alan    GBR   0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 42   LIMA   Nikolas    GBR   0.667   5   22   qualifier 
 43   LANDORPH   Sophus    DEN   0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 44   DE JONG   Olivier    NED   0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 45   FEASTER   John    GBR   0.667   1   21   qualifier 
 46   PRIESTLEY   Ben    GBR   0.667   -1   23   qualifier 
 47   BIRD   Harry    GBR   0.600   7   23   qualifier 
 48   HEITBRINK   Martijn    NED   0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 49   MOAVEN DOUST   Egil    SWE   0.600   2   17   qualifier 
 50   O'HARA   Oscar    GBR   0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 51   DOHERTY   Nathan    GBR   0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 52   ATKIN   Samuel    GBR   0.600   -2   18   qualifier 
 53   LAVALLETTE   Donovann    FRA   0.500   12   25   qualifier 
 54   DOLAN   George    GBR   0.500   9   24   qualifier 
 55   SIROU   Hugo    FRA   0.500   8   25   qualifier 
 56   SAUKANS   Olafs    LAT   0.500   5   20   qualifier 
 57   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic    GBR   0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 58   CAMPAGNA   Massimiliano    ITA   0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 59   BOLTON   Alexander    GBR   0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 60   STEWART   Jacob    GBR   0.500   1   20   qualifier 
 61   SCHACK LINNEMANN   Christian    DEN   0.500   0   19   qualifier 
 62   ZINGMARK   William    SWE   0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 63   SPLIT   Olivier    NED   0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 64   DEERING   Maximilian    GBR   0.500   -2   18   qualifier 
 64   ABRAHAMS   Matthew    GBR   0.500   -2   18   qualifier 
 66   EJEMYR   Christoffer    SWE   0.500   -2   17   qualifier 
 67   NICHOLAS   Kameron    GBR   0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 67   BECK   Alexander    GBR   0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 69   MAHY   Jacob    GBR   0.500   -6   18   qualifier 
 70   MOHLI   Nino    FRA   0.500   -7   16   qualifier 
 71   ALBERT   Erik    NED   0.400   0   18   qualifier 
 72   ZOONS   Edo    NED   0.400   -3   19   qualifier 
 73   DOUGLAS   Jack    GBR   0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 74   WOOLLEY   Aidan    GBR   0.400   -4   15   qualifier 
 75   ROYER   Felix    GBR   0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 76   WILMONT JEINER   Benjamin    DEN   0.400   -5   13   qualifier 
 77   JALLET   Benoit    FRA   0.333   0   20   qualifier 
 78   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Thomas    GBR   0.333   -2   20   qualifier 
 79   AGEA   Luca    ITA   0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 80   CHEONG   Brian Sze Kai    SIN   0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 80   MILLAR   Theo    GBR   0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 82   PELOQUIN   Jago    ITA   0.333   -5   18   qualifier 
 83   WAKEMAN   Alex    GBR   0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 83   FINCH   Samuel Marc Leonard    GBR   0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 85   DEAMER   Euan    GBR   0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 86   WILLIAMS   Robert    GBR   0.333   -8   16   qualifier 
 87   LEWIS   Rory    GBR   0.333   -12   15   qualifier 
 88   MOHLI   Achille    FRA   0.333   -12   13   qualifier 
 88   WIDEN   Albin    SWE   0.333   -12   13   qualifier 
 90   CASPERSEN   Felix Bo    DEN   0.333   -13   15   qualifier 
 91   LEWIS   Celyn    GBR   0.333   -13   12   qualifier 
 92   KVERNES   Johannes    SWE   0.333   -13   11   qualifier 
 93   YEO   Jing Zhe    SIN   0.200   -6   16   qualifier 
 94   BULMAN   Kai Ellis    GBR   0.200   -8   14   qualifier 
 95   DE LANGE   Kieran    GBR   0.200   -8   13   qualifier 
 96   DEMBA   Ilja    LAT   0.200   -11   11   qualifier 
 97   JOY   James Sohan Sadhra    GBR   0.200   -13   11   qualifier 
 98   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie    GBR   0.167   -11   16   qualifier 
 99   LE MAITRE   Matthew    GBR   0.167   -11   14   qualifier 
 100   VALEUR   Maxim    DEN   0.167   -12   15   qualifier 
 101   ANDREASSON   Filip    SWE   0.167   -12   14   eliminated 
 102   HAUSERER   Morrits    NED   0.167   -13   14   eliminated 
 103   TORNSJO   Victor    SWE   0.167   -14   13   eliminated 
 104   CLARKE   Blaine    GBR   0.167   -14   12   eliminated 
 105   SKAGERBERG   Jonatan    SWE   0.167   -15   13   eliminated 
 106   BATES   Ben    GBR   0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 107   SUDDERICK   Felix    GBR   0.167   -17   11   eliminated 
 108   TAYLOR   William    GBR   0.167   -19   8   eliminated 
 109   BODELS   Jake    GBR   0.167   -20   7   eliminated 
 110   FRAY   Edmund    GBR   0.000   -9   16   eliminated 
 111   FEASTER   Robert    GBR   0.000   -14   11   eliminated 
 112   JONES   Alexander    GBR   0.000   -16   9   eliminated 
 113   LEWIS   Maximilian    GBR   0.000   -18   10   eliminated 
 114   BERGDAHL   Tjalve    SWE   0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 114   GROSVENOR   Owen    GBR   0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 116   CROMIE   Eoghan    GBR   0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 116   HANOUN   Julien    FRA   0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 118   ZINN   Maximilian Jakob    GBR   0.000   -22   3   eliminated 
 119   DAVIES   Jack    GBR   0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 120   AHLSTEDT   Eimer    SWE   0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 121   CLAYS   Daniel    GBR   0.000   -25   5   eliminated 

Tableau de 128

    Tableau de 128     Tableau de 64   Tableau de 32
 ROGER Enguerand   FRA  
          ROGER Enguerand 
128                              
            ROGER Enguerand 
65   DEERING Maximilian   GBR          15/2
          ABRAHAMS Matthew      
64   ABRAHAMS Matthew   GBR     15/7     
              ROGER Enguerand 
33   FARDELL Felix   GBR            15/6
          DEMBA Ilja      
96   DEMBA Ilja   LAT     15/8     
            HECHER Benoit 
97   JOY James Sohan Sadhra   GBR          15/8
          HECHER Benoit 
32   HECHER Benoit   FRA     15/4
 
17   DROBINSKY Solal   FRA
          DROBINSKY Solal 
112          
            DROBINSKY Solal 
81   CHEONG Brian Sze Kai   SIN          15/9
          HEITBRINK Martijn      
48   HEITBRINK Martijn   NED     15/10     
              DROBINSKY Solal 
49   MOAVEN DOUST Egil   SWE            15/12
          MOAVEN DOUST Egil      
80   MILLAR Theo   GBR     15/3     
            MOAVEN DOUST Egil 
113                15/13
          ARCHER Ciaran 
16   ARCHER Ciaran   GBR    
 
 FILES Petar   CRO
          FILES Petar 
120          
            FILES Petar 
73   DOUGLAS Jack   GBR          15/4
          DOUGLAS Jack      
56   SAUKANS Olafs   LAT     15/6     
              FILES Petar 
41   LOZOVIK Alan   GBR            15/11
          LOZOVIK Alan      
88   MOHLI Achille   FRA     15/7     
            LOZOVIK Alan 
105                15/14
          GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 
24   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger   ESP    
 
25   KONGSTAD Conrad   DEN
          KONGSTAD Conrad 
104          
            KONGSTAD Conrad 
89   WIDEN Albin   SWE          15/8
          WEEKS Harry      
40   WEEKS Harry   GBR     15/7     
              BLUMENTALS Renars 
57   DE ALMEIDA Dominic   GBR            15/5
          ZOONS Edo      
72   ZOONS Edo   NED     15/14     
            BLUMENTALS Renars 
121                15/3
          BLUMENTALS Renars 
 BLUMENTALS Renars   LAT    
 
 EDIRI Alexandre   FRA
          EDIRI Alexandre 
124          
            EDIRI Alexandre 
69   MAHY Jacob   GBR          15/6
          MAHY Jacob      
60   STEWART Jacob   GBR     15/11     
              EDIRI Alexandre 
37   GOH Akira Yu Xiang   SIN            9/7
          GOH Akira Yu Xiang      
92   KVERNES Johannes   SWE     15/7     
            LECONTE Raphael 
101                15/6
          LECONTE Raphael 
28   LECONTE Raphael   FRA    
 
21   PAGE James   GBR
          PAGE James 
108          
            PAGE James 
85   DEAMER Euan   GBR          15/8
          DEAMER Euan      
44   DE JONG Olivier   NED     14/10     
              PAGE James 
53   LAVALLETTE Donovann   FRA            15/10
          LAVALLETTE Donovann      
76   WILMONT JEINER Benjamin   DEN     15/5     
            CHARREU Jose 
117                15/6
          CHARREU Jose 
12   CHARREU Jose   POR    
 
13   KISS Daniel   GBR
          KISS Daniel 
116          
            KISS Daniel 
77   JALLET Benoit   FRA          15/8
          JALLET Benoit      
52   ATKIN Samuel   GBR     15/11     
              KISS Daniel 
45   FEASTER John   GBR            15/6
          FEASTER John      
84   FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard   GBR     15/4     
            FEASTER John 
109                15/13
          DRONSART Aubin 
20   DRONSART Aubin   FRA    
 
29   KIMFORS Simon   SWE
          KIMFORS Simon 
100   VALEUR Maxim   DEN     15/10
            KIMFORS Simon 
93   YEO Jing Zhe   SIN          15/14
          FELDMAN Zachary      
36   FELDMAN Zachary   USA     15/11     
              SILVESTRI Tommaso 
61   SCHACK LINNEMANN Christian   DEN            15/7
          SCHACK LINNEMANN Christian      
68   NICHOLAS Kameron   GBR     15/6     
            SILVESTRI Tommaso 
125                15/7
          SILVESTRI Tommaso 
 SILVESTRI Tommaso   ITA    
 
 MINOTT Kamal   GBR
          MINOTT Kamal 
126          
            MINOTT Kamal 
67   BECK Alexander   GBR          15/9
          ZINGMARK William      
62   ZINGMARK William   SWE     15/14     
              MINOTT Kamal 
35   PALLIER Sebastian   GBR            15/7
          BULMAN Kai Ellis      
94   BULMAN Kai Ellis   GBR     15/14     
            BISCEVIC Bruno 
99   LE MAITRE Matthew   GBR          15/6
          BISCEVIC Bruno 
30   BISCEVIC Bruno   CRO     15/6
 
19   LAURIA Lorenz   ITA
          LAURIA Lorenz 
110          
            LAURIA Lorenz 
83   WAKEMAN Alex   GBR          15/6
          PRIESTLEY Ben      
46   PRIESTLEY Ben   GBR     15/3     
              FILIPPI Davide 
51   DOHERTY Nathan   GBR            15/1
          DOHERTY Nathan      
78   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas   GBR     15/5     
            FILIPPI Davide 
115                15/3
          FILIPPI Davide 
14   FILIPPI Davide   ITA    
 
11   KUCEBA Vitalijs   LAT
          KUCEBA Vitalijs 
118          
            KUCEBA Vitalijs 
75   ROYER Felix   GBR          15/2
          DOLAN George      
54   DOLAN George   GBR     15/10     
              KUCEBA Vitalijs 
43   LANDORPH Sophus   DEN            15/8
          LANDORPH Sophus      
86   WILLIAMS Robert   GBR     15/4     
            COSGUN Muhammed Ege 
107                15/12
          COSGUN Muhammed Ege 
22   COSGUN Muhammed Ege   TUR    
 
27   BRANDT LANG Jacob   DEN
          BRANDT LANG Jacob 
102          
            BRANDT LANG Jacob 
91   LEWIS Celyn   GBR          15/12
          BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe      
38   BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe   NED     15/6     
              BICEGO Sebastiano 
59   BOLTON Alexander   GBR            15/9
          MOHLI Nino      
70   MOHLI Nino   FRA     15/11     
            BICEGO Sebastiano 
123                15/6
          BICEGO Sebastiano 
 BICEGO Sebastiano   ITA    
 
 DANCKWARDT Mathias   DEN
          DANCKWARDT Mathias 
122          
            DANCKWARDT Mathias 
71   ALBERT Erik   NED          15/8
          CAMPAGNA Massimiliano      
58   CAMPAGNA Massimiliano   ITA     15/14     
              DANCKWARDT Mathias 
39   MINDELOF Vincent   SWE            15/4
          MINDELOF Vincent      
90   CASPERSEN Felix Bo   DEN     15/10     
            BRAR Keaton Josh 
103                15/14
          BRAR Keaton Josh 
26   BRAR Keaton Josh   CAN    
 
23   ONG Ryan Ren-An   SIN
          ONG Ryan Ren-An 
106          
            ONG Ryan Ren-An 
87   LEWIS Rory   GBR          15/8
          LEWIS Rory      
42   LIMA Nikolas   GBR     15/9     
              REYNOLDS Tyler 
55   SIROU Hugo   FRA            15/11
          SIROU Hugo      
74   WOOLLEY Aidan   GBR     15/7     
            REYNOLDS Tyler 
119                15/10
          REYNOLDS Tyler 
10   REYNOLDS Tyler   AUS    
 
15   CMIEL Adam   CZE
          CMIEL Adam 
114          
            CMIEL Adam 
79   AGEA Luca   ITA          15/7
          O'HARA Oscar      
50   O'HARA Oscar   GBR     15/3     
              BIRD Harry 
47   BIRD Harry   GBR            10/9
          BIRD Harry      
82   PELOQUIN Jago   ITA     15/11     
            BIRD Harry 
111                15/7
          TULEN Rafael 
18   TULEN Rafael   NED    
 
31   COUPAL Maxim   CAN
          COUPAL Maxim 
98   SAVILLE-FERGUSON Comrie   GBR     15/6
            YUNO Elisha 
95   DE LANGE Kieran   GBR          15/8
          YUNO Elisha      
34   YUNO Elisha   NED     15/9     
              YUNO Elisha 
63   SPLIT Olivier   NED            15/13
          EJEMYR Christoffer      
66   EJEMYR Christoffer   SWE     15/8     
            DE RUITER Job 
127                15/7
          DE RUITER Job 
 DE RUITER Job   NED    

Tableau de 16

    Tableau de 16     Tableau de 8
 ROGER Enguerand   FRA  
          ROGER Enguerand 
16   DROBINSKY Solal   FRA     15/8
            ROGER Enguerand 
 FILES Petar   CRO          15/11
          BLUMENTALS Renars 
 BLUMENTALS Renars   LAT     11/6
 
 EDIRI Alexandre   FRA
          EDIRI Alexandre 
12   PAGE James   GBR     15/8
            KISS Daniel 
13   KISS Daniel   GBR          15/8
          KISS Daniel 
 SILVESTRI Tommaso   ITA     15/3
 
 MINOTT Kamal   GBR
          FILIPPI Davide 
14   FILIPPI Davide   ITA     15/10
            BICEGO Sebastiano 
11   KUCEBA Vitalijs   LAT          15/11
          BICEGO Sebastiano 
 BICEGO Sebastiano   ITA     15/10
 
 DANCKWARDT Mathias   DEN
          REYNOLDS Tyler 
10   REYNOLDS Tyler   AUS     15/9
            REYNOLDS Tyler 
15   BIRD Harry   GBR          15/8
          BIRD Harry 
 YUNO Elisha   NED     15/14

Tableau des battus du tableau de 32

    Tableau des battus du tableau de 32
 HECHER Benoit   FRA  
          HECHER Benoit 
16   MOAVEN DOUST Egil   SWE     15/8
 
 LOZOVIK Alan   GBR
          KONGSTAD Conrad 
 KONGSTAD Conrad   DEN     15/11
 
 LECONTE Raphael   FRA
          CHARREU Jose 
12   CHARREU Jose   POR     15/7
 
13   FEASTER John   GBR
          FEASTER John 
 KIMFORS Simon   SWE     15/9
 
 BISCEVIC Bruno   CRO
          LAURIA Lorenz 
14   LAURIA Lorenz   ITA     15/7
 
11   COSGUN Muhammed Ege   TUR
          COSGUN Muhammed Ege 
 BRANDT LANG Jacob   DEN     15/9
 
 BRAR Keaton Josh   CAN
          ONG Ryan Ren-An 
10   ONG Ryan Ren-An   SIN     15/6
 
15   CMIEL Adam   CZE
          DE RUITER Job 
 DE RUITER Job   NED     15/8

Tableaux E-F de 16

    Tableaux E-F de 16     Tableaux E-F de 8
 MINOTT Kamal   GBR  
          MINOTT Kamal 
16   FEASTER John   GBR     15/11
            MINOTT Kamal 
 CHARREU Jose   POR          15/11
          CHARREU Jose 
 YUNO Elisha   NED     15/9
 
 KUCEBA Vitalijs   LAT
          KUCEBA Vitalijs 
12   LAURIA Lorenz   ITA     15/7
            FILES Petar 
13   ONG Ryan Ren-An   SIN          15/7
          FILES Petar 
 FILES Petar   CRO     15/13
 
 DANCKWARDT Mathias   DEN
          DANCKWARDT Mathias 
14   KONGSTAD Conrad   DEN     15/14
            DANCKWARDT Mathias 
11   COSGUN Muhammed Ege   TUR          15/7
          DROBINSKY Solal 
 DROBINSKY Solal   FRA     15/8
 
 PAGE James   GBR
          DE RUITER Job 
10   DE RUITER Job   NED     15/11
            SILVESTRI Tommaso 
15   HECHER Benoit   FRA          15/10
          SILVESTRI Tommaso 
 SILVESTRI Tommaso   ITA     15/14

Tableau G

    Tableau G
 EDIRI Alexandre   FRA  
          EDIRI Alexandre 
 FILES Petar   CRO     15/9
 
 MINOTT Kamal   GBR
          MINOTT Kamal 
 BIRD Harry   GBR     15/9
 
 FILIPPI Davide   ITA
          FILIPPI Davide 
 SILVESTRI Tommaso   ITA     15/13
 
 DANCKWARDT Mathias   DEN
          DANCKWARDT Mathias 
 BLUMENTALS Renars   LAT     15/14

Tableau final de 8

    Tableau final de 8     Semi-finals   Final
 ROGER Enguerand   FRA  
          ROGER Enguerand 
 FILIPPI Davide   ITA     15/9
            ROGER Enguerand 
 MINOTT Kamal   GBR          15/11
          KISS Daniel      
 KISS Daniel   GBR     15/13     
              ROGER Enguerand 
 REYNOLDS Tyler   AUS            15/11
          REYNOLDS Tyler      
 EDIRI Alexandre   FRA     15/14     
            REYNOLDS Tyler 
 DANCKWARDT Mathias   DEN          15/14
          BICEGO Sebastiano 
 BICEGO Sebastiano   ITA     15/5