Women's Foil
Manchester Cadet
Bolton Arena
September 21st, 2013

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   KONDRICZ   Kata    HUN 
 2   BICEGO   Lodovica    ITA 
 3   MICHELINI   Viola    ITA 
 3   VALACCHI   Maddalena    ITA 
 5   SCHREIBER   Ester    SWE 
 6   ZENOBI   Rachele    ITA 
 7   SPANGER-RIES   Martine    DEN 
 8   OUDOT   Elodie    FRA 
 9   TRIPPOLT   Ann-Kathrin    AUT 
 10   BERTHIER   Amita    SIN 
 11   CAMPBELL   Yasmin    GBR 
 12   PIETRARELLI   Alice    ITA 
 13   BITTEROVA   Kitti    SVK 
 14   MUSACCHIO   Camilla    ITA 
 15   RUNDQUIST   Harriet    SWE 
 16   CLARKE   Jade    GBR 
 17   CATARZI   Constance    ITA 
 18   HENDRICHOVA   Sabina    CZE 
 19   SPLIT   Marcella    NED 
 20   BERTHIER   Aarya P    SIN 
 21   PATHARE   Laura Margrethe    DEN 
 22   PERETTI   Costanza    ITA 
 23   GILLJAM   Patricia    SWE 
 24   CIMIOTTI   Carlotta    SUI 
 25   MOSS   Amber    GBR 
 26   LACHERAY   Eva    FRA 
 27   BILODEAU   Ariane    CAN 
 28   TAYLOR   Lucy    GBR 
 29   KURTIS   Emma    GBR 
 30   HAUTVAST   Elize    NED 
 31   ZOONS   Myrthe    NED 
 32   ELLIS   Bethany    GBR 
 33   WONG   Tatiana Yu Rong    SIN 
 34   MATRASZEK   Veronika Viktoria    CZE 
 35   DAWSON   Willow    NED 
 36   ASSIES   Eva    NED 
 37   SHAW   Rachel    GBR 
 38   DMOCHOWSKA   Isabella    GBR 
 39   ZOONS   Thyrza    NED 
 40   BEARDMORE   Katherine    GBR 
 41   MUSTAFAEVA   Dillshodahon    SWE 
 42   INES   Sogoyan    BUL 
 42   OLIVEIRA   Carolina    POR 
 44   GRANVILLE   Rhiannon    GBR 
 45   GARNIER-BARSANTI   Clara    FRA 
 46   GJELSTRUP   Signe    DEN 
 46   SARDAIN   Stephanie    SUI 
 48   MORRISON   Ailsa    GBR 
 49   SCUKOVA   Michaela    CZE 
 50   EDWARDS   Asha    GBR 
 51   STENCLOVA   Tereza    CZE 
 52   WEBB   Georgia    GBR 
 53   DELI   Clotilde    SUI 
 54   BABAEVA   Seville    GBR 
 55   JOERGENSEN   Laeticia    DEN 
 56   TSUKHISHVILI   Mariami    GEO 
 57   BERTIN   Lea    CAN 
 58   TAKACS   Anna    HUN 
 59   WHITFIELD   Madeleine    GBR 
 60   GILL   Isabella    GBR 
 61   PANDE   Avni    GBR 
 62   PISANO   Alessandra    ITA 
 63   FEKLISTOVA   Katrina    GBR 
 64   LEE   Anna    IRL 
 65   BEATTIE   Keziah    GBR 
 66   MEULENKAMP   Kimberley    NED 
 66   WOODIWISS   Zoe    GBR 
 68   HAYWARD-BROWN   Magdalene    GBR 
 69   BAKER   Molly    GBR 
 70   FAIRMAN   Charlotte    GBR 
 70   SUMPTION   Fleur    GBR 
 72   BRUNNSTROM   Ebba    GBR 
 73   STEELE   Eden    GBR 
 74   DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE   Guenola    GBR 
 75   DE LANGE   Kayleigh    GBR 
 76   KURTIS   Lucy    GBR 
 77   ABRAHAMS   Sophie    GBR 
 78   FAIRMAN   Victoria    GBR 
 79   SHIRLEY-PRIEST   Harriet    GBR 
 79   BROWN   Niamh    GBR 
 81   WILLIAMS   Rebeccah    GBR 
 82   FIELDING   Chloe    GBR 
 83   ENGELKE   Isabelle    SWE 

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 10:30 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
GRANVILLE Rhiannon  GBR   V V V 1 3 3 0.500 -1 22
WOODIWISS Zoe  GBR 4   4 V 0 1 1 0.167 -10 15
ABRAHAMS Sophie  GBR 2 V   1 1 0 1 0.167 -19 10
KURTIS Lucy  GBR 2 0 V   0 1 0 0.167 -18 8
MUSACCHIO Camilla  ITA V V V V   2 V 0.833 20 27
BITTEROVA Kitti  SVK V V V V V   V 1.000 19 30
MATRASZEK Veronika Viktoria  CZE V V V V 0 4   0.667 9 24

 

  Poule No 2 - 10:30 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
BAKER Molly  GBR   3 3 V 3 1 0 0.167 -14 15
MORRISON Ailsa  GBR V   V V 0 2 1 0.500 -3 18
HAYWARD-BROWN Magdalene  GBR V 1   3 3 3 0 0.167 -13 15
DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE Guenola  GBR 4 2 V   0 1 0 0.167 -16 12
BERTHIER Aarya P  SIN V V V V   V4 1 0.833 11 25
VALACCHI Maddalena  ITA V V V V 3   V 0.833 14 28
KONDRICZ Kata  HUN V V V V V 3   0.833 21 28

 

  Poule No 3 - 10:30 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
BEATTIE Keziah  GBR   V 2 1 0 1 0.200 -15 9
WEBB Georgia  GBR 4   V V 4 3 0.400 0 21
PANDE Avni  GBR V 3   3 1 1 0.200 -9 13
DELI Clotilde  SUI V 3 V   1 1 0.400 -4 15
SPANGER-RIES Martine  DEN V V V V   V 1.000 18 25
PIETRARELLI Alice  ITA V V V V 1   0.800 10 21

 

  Poule No 4 - 10:30 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
TAYLOR Lucy  GBR   V V V 2 V 4 0.667 9 26
GILL Isabella  GBR 1   V 1 2 V 2 0.333 -12 16
FEKLISTOVA Katrina  GBR 3 4   V 1 1 4 0.167 -8 18
INES Sogoyan  BUL 2 V 1   4 V3 V 0.500 0 20
LACHERAY Eva  FRA V4 V V V   V V 1.000 14 29
PISANO Alessandra  ITA 2 4 V 2 4   4 0.167 -3 21
HAUTVAST Elize  NED V V V 2 2 V   0.667 0 24

 

  Poule No 5 - 10:30 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
SHIRLEY-PRIEST Harriet  GBR   3 1 1 1 2 0 0.000 -22 8
PERETTI Costanza  ITA V   V 3 1 V V 0.667 8 24
TAKACS Anna  HUN V 1   4 V 2 1 0.333 -6 18
CAMPBELL Yasmin  GBR V V V   V V 2 0.833 11 27
TSUKHISHVILI Mariami  GEO V V 3 2   2 2 0.333 -3 19
ASSIES Eva  NED V 0 V 1 V   V 0.667 2 21
WONG Tatiana Yu Rong  SIN V 2 V V V 3   0.667 10 25

 

  Poule No 6 - 10:30 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
SHAW Rachel  GBR   V V V V 0 0 0.667 1 20
WHITFIELD Madeleine  GBR 1   V V 2 3 4 0.333 -8 20
BROWN Niamh  GBR 2 4   1 0 1 0 0.000 -22 8
JOERGENSEN Laeticia  DEN 4 4 V   4 1 V 0.333 -2 23
SPLIT Marcella  NED 2 V V V   V V 0.833 11 27
HENDRICHOVA Sabina  CZE V V V V 3   V 0.833 15 28
GILLJAM Patricia  SWE V V V 4 2 3   0.500 5 24

 

  Poule No 7 - 10:30 - Piste No 19 V/M Indicator HS
SUMPTION Fleur  GBR   V 2 3 2 1 1 0.167 -15 14
FAIRMAN Charlotte  GBR 4   V 3 0 0 2 0.167 -15 14
DMOCHOWSKA Isabella  GBR V 4   V4 3 4 V 0.500 5 25
BERTHIER Amita  SIN V V 2   V V V 0.833 12 27
GARNIER-BARSANTI Clara  FRA V V V 0   1 2 0.500 -2 18
MICHELINI Viola  ITA V V V 2 V   V 0.833 15 27
OLIVEIRA Carolina  POR V V 1 3 V 1   0.500 0 20

 

  Poule No 8 - 10:30 - Piste No 20 V/M Indicator HS
DE LANGE Kayleigh  GBR   4 0 0 1 0 V 0.167 -16 10
EDWARDS Asha  GBR V   2 V 1 1 V 0.500 -4 19
KURTIS Emma  GBR V V   V 2 1 V 0.667 6 23
MEULENKAMP Kimberley  NED V 1 3   1 2 3 0.167 -10 15
OUDOT Elodie  FRA V V V V   1 V 0.833 16 26
SCHREIBER Ester  SWE V V V V V   V 1.000 21 30
LEE Anna  IRL 1 3 2 V 0 4   0.167 -13 15

 

  Poule No 9 - 10:30 - Piste No 21 V/M Indicator HS
BEARDMORE Katherine  GBR   4 V V 3 1 V 0.500 2 23
SARDAIN Stephanie  SUI V   1 1 3 V V 0.500 -3 20
ZOONS Thyrza  NED 3 V   V 2 3 V 0.500 3 23
BABAEVA Seville  GBR 3 V 4   1 3 V 0.333 0 21
BICEGO Lodovica  ITA V V V V   2 V 0.833 13 27
TRIPPOLT Ann-Kathrin  AUT V 4 V V V   V 0.833 13 29
ENGELKE Isabelle  SWE 0 0 0 0 0 2   0.000 -28 2

 

  Poule No 10 - 10:30 - Piste No 22 V/M Indicator HS
ELLIS Bethany  GBR   2 4 V V V 1 0.500 4 22
ZOONS Myrthe  NED V3   V V 3 4 4 0.500 4 24
SCUKOVA Michaela  CZE V 1   V V 4 0 0.500 -4 20
WILLIAMS Rebeccah  GBR 1 2 2   1 0 0 0.000 -24 6
MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon  SWE 3 V 3 V   V 3 0.500 1 24
GJELSTRUP Signe  DEN 1 V V V 4   0 0.500 -3 20
CATARZI Constance  ITA V V V V V V   1.000 22 30

 

  Poule No 11 - 10:30 - Piste No 23 V/M Indicator HS
CLARKE Jade  GBR   V V V 1 0 4 0.500 1 20
BRUNNSTROM Ebba  GBR 2   V 0 0 3 1 0.167 -15 11
FIELDING Chloe  GBR 1 1   0 1 2 0 0.000 -25 5
CIMIOTTI Carlotta  SUI 1 V V   3 1 V 0.500 2 20
ZENOBI Rachele  ITA V V V V   V V 1.000 20 30
DAWSON Willow  NED V V V V 1   1 0.667 6 22
BILODEAU Ariane  CAN V V V 3 4 V   0.667 11 27

 

  Poule No 12 - 10:30 - Piste No 24 V/M Indicator HS
STEELE Eden  GBR   0 1 4 1 V 2 0.167 -16 13
FAIRMAN Victoria  GBR V   0 0 0 0 0 0.167 -20 5
MOSS Amber  GBR V V   V V V V 1.000 21 30
STENCLOVA Tereza  CZE V V 1   0 2 V 0.500 -4 18
RUNDQUIST Harriet  SWE V V 4 V   3 V 0.667 13 27
PATHARE Laura Margrethe  DEN 4 V 1 V V   V 0.667 10 25
BERTIN Lea  CAN V V 2 3 3 0   0.333 -4 18

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   CATARZI   Constance    ITA   1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 2   SCHREIBER   Ester    SWE   1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 2   MOSS   Amber    GBR   1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 4   ZENOBI   Rachele    ITA   1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 5   BITTEROVA   Kitti    SVK   1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 6   SPANGER-RIES   Martine    DEN   1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 7   LACHERAY   Eva    FRA   1.000   14   29   qualifier 
 8   KONDRICZ   Kata    HUN   0.833   21   28   qualifier 
 9   MUSACCHIO   Camilla    ITA   0.833   20   27   qualifier 
 10   OUDOT   Elodie    FRA   0.833   16   26   qualifier 
 11   HENDRICHOVA   Sabina    CZE   0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 12   MICHELINI   Viola    ITA   0.833   15   27   qualifier 
 13   VALACCHI   Maddalena    ITA   0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 14   TRIPPOLT   Ann-Kathrin    AUT   0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 15   BICEGO   Lodovica    ITA   0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 16   BERTHIER   Amita    SIN   0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 17   CAMPBELL   Yasmin    GBR   0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 17   SPLIT   Marcella    NED   0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 19   BERTHIER   Aarya P    SIN   0.833   11   25   qualifier 
 20   PIETRARELLI   Alice    ITA   0.800   10   21   qualifier 
 21   RUNDQUIST   Harriet    SWE   0.667   13   27   qualifier 
 22   BILODEAU   Ariane    CAN   0.667   11   27   qualifier 
 23   WONG   Tatiana Yu Rong    SIN   0.667   10   25   qualifier 
 23   PATHARE   Laura Margrethe    DEN   0.667   10   25   qualifier 
 25   TAYLOR   Lucy    GBR   0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 26   MATRASZEK   Veronika Viktoria    CZE   0.667   9   24   qualifier 
 27   PERETTI   Costanza    ITA   0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 28   KURTIS   Emma    GBR   0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 29   DAWSON   Willow    NED   0.667   6   22   qualifier 
 30   ASSIES   Eva    NED   0.667   2   21   qualifier 
 31   SHAW   Rachel    GBR   0.667   1   20   qualifier 
 32   HAUTVAST   Elize    NED   0.667   0   24   qualifier 
 33   DMOCHOWSKA   Isabella    GBR   0.500   5   25   qualifier 
 34   GILLJAM   Patricia    SWE   0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 35   ZOONS   Myrthe    NED   0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 36   ELLIS   Bethany    GBR   0.500   4   22   qualifier 
 37   ZOONS   Thyrza    NED   0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 38   BEARDMORE   Katherine    GBR   0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 39   CIMIOTTI   Carlotta    SUI   0.500   2   20   qualifier 
 40   MUSTAFAEVA   Dillshodahon    SWE   0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 41   CLARKE   Jade    GBR   0.500   1   20   qualifier 
 42   INES   Sogoyan    BUL   0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 42   OLIVEIRA   Carolina    POR   0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 44   GRANVILLE   Rhiannon    GBR   0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 45   GARNIER-BARSANTI   Clara    FRA   0.500   -2   18   qualifier 
 46   GJELSTRUP   Signe    DEN   0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 46   SARDAIN   Stephanie    SUI   0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 48   MORRISON   Ailsa    GBR   0.500   -3   18   qualifier 
 49   SCUKOVA   Michaela    CZE   0.500   -4   20   qualifier 
 50   EDWARDS   Asha    GBR   0.500   -4   19   qualifier 
 51   STENCLOVA   Tereza    CZE   0.500   -4   18   qualifier 
 52   WEBB   Georgia    GBR   0.400   0   21   qualifier 
 53   DELI   Clotilde    SUI   0.400   -4   15   qualifier 
 54   BABAEVA   Seville    GBR   0.333   0   21   qualifier 
 55   JOERGENSEN   Laeticia    DEN   0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 56   TSUKHISHVILI   Mariami    GEO   0.333   -3   19   qualifier 
 57   BERTIN   Lea    CAN   0.333   -4   18   qualifier 
 58   TAKACS   Anna    HUN   0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 59   WHITFIELD   Madeleine    GBR   0.333   -8   20   qualifier 
 60   GILL   Isabella    GBR   0.333   -12   16   qualifier 
 61   PANDE   Avni    GBR   0.200   -9   13   qualifier 
 62   BEATTIE   Keziah    GBR   0.200   -15   9   qualifier 
 63   PISANO   Alessandra    ITA   0.167   -3   21   qualifier 
 64   FEKLISTOVA   Katrina    GBR   0.167   -8   18   qualifier 
 65   MEULENKAMP   Kimberley    NED   0.167   -10   15   qualifier 
 65   WOODIWISS   Zoe    GBR   0.167   -10   15   qualifier 
 67   LEE   Anna    IRL   0.167   -13   15   qualifier 
 67   HAYWARD-BROWN   Magdalene    GBR   0.167   -13   15   qualifier 
 69   BAKER   Molly    GBR   0.167   -14   15   qualifier 
 70   FAIRMAN   Charlotte    GBR   0.167   -15   14   qualifier 
 70   SUMPTION   Fleur    GBR   0.167   -15   14   qualifier 
 72   BRUNNSTROM   Ebba    GBR   0.167   -15   11   eliminated 
 73   STEELE   Eden    GBR   0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 74   DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE   Guenola    GBR   0.167   -16   12   eliminated 
 75   DE LANGE   Kayleigh    GBR   0.167   -16   10   eliminated 
 76   KURTIS   Lucy    GBR   0.167   -18   8   eliminated 
 77   ABRAHAMS   Sophie    GBR   0.167   -19   10   eliminated 
 78   FAIRMAN   Victoria    GBR   0.167   -20   5   eliminated 
 79   SHIRLEY-PRIEST   Harriet    GBR   0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 79   BROWN   Niamh    GBR   0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 81   WILLIAMS   Rebeccah    GBR   0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 82   FIELDING   Chloe    GBR   0.000   -25   5   eliminated 
 83   ENGELKE   Isabelle    SWE   0.000   -28   2   eliminated 

Tableau de 128

    Tableau de 128     Tableau de 64   Tableau de 32
 CATARZI Constance   ITA  
          CATARZI Constance 
128                              
            CATARZI Constance 
65   MEULENKAMP Kimberley   NED          15/7
          FEKLISTOVA Katrina      
64   FEKLISTOVA Katrina   GBR     15/6     
              CATARZI Constance 
33   DMOCHOWSKA Isabella   GBR            15/10
          DMOCHOWSKA Isabella      
96               
            HAUTVAST Elize 
97                15/14
          HAUTVAST Elize 
32   HAUTVAST Elize   NED    
 
17   CAMPBELL Yasmin   GBR
          CAMPBELL Yasmin 
112          
            CAMPBELL Yasmin 
81                15/2
          MORRISON Ailsa      
48   MORRISON Ailsa   GBR         
              BERTHIER Amita 
49   SCUKOVA Michaela   CZE            15/5
          SCUKOVA Michaela      
80               
            BERTHIER Amita 
113                15/10
          BERTHIER Amita 
16   BERTHIER Amita   SIN    
 
 MUSACCHIO Camilla   ITA
          MUSACCHIO Camilla 
120          
            MUSACCHIO Camilla 
73                15/14
          TSUKHISHVILI Mariami      
56   TSUKHISHVILI Mariami   GEO         
              MUSACCHIO Camilla 
41   CLARKE Jade   GBR            15/12
          CLARKE Jade      
88               
            CLARKE Jade 
105                15/14
          WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 
24   WONG Tatiana Yu Rong   SIN    
 
25   TAYLOR Lucy   GBR
          TAYLOR Lucy 
104          
            TAYLOR Lucy 
89                15/9
          MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon      
40   MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon   SWE         
              KONDRICZ Kata 
57   BERTIN Lea   CAN            15/9
          BERTIN Lea      
72               
            KONDRICZ Kata 
121                15/5
          KONDRICZ Kata 
 KONDRICZ Kata   HUN    
 
 BITTEROVA Kitti   SVK
          BITTEROVA Kitti 
124          
            BITTEROVA Kitti 
69   BAKER Molly   GBR          15/4
          GILL Isabella      
60   GILL Isabella   GBR     15/11     
              BITTEROVA Kitti 
37   ZOONS Thyrza   NED            15/7
          ZOONS Thyrza      
92               
            KURTIS Emma 
101                11/10
          KURTIS Emma 
28   KURTIS Emma   GBR    
 
21   RUNDQUIST Harriet   SWE
          RUNDQUIST Harriet 
108          
            RUNDQUIST Harriet 
85                15/11
          GRANVILLE Rhiannon      
44   GRANVILLE Rhiannon   GBR         
              MICHELINI Viola 
53   DELI Clotilde   SUI            15/4
          DELI Clotilde      
76               
            MICHELINI Viola 
117                15/7
          MICHELINI Viola 
12   MICHELINI Viola   ITA    
 
13   VALACCHI Maddalena   ITA
          VALACCHI Maddalena 
116          
            VALACCHI Maddalena 
77                15/6
          WEBB Georgia      
52   WEBB Georgia   GBR         
              PIETRARELLI Alice 
45   GARNIER-BARSANTI Clara   FRA            15/12
          GARNIER-BARSANTI Clara      
84               
            PIETRARELLI Alice 
109                15/4
          PIETRARELLI Alice 
20   PIETRARELLI Alice   ITA    
 
29   DAWSON Willow   NED
          DAWSON Willow 
100          
            ELLIS Bethany 
93                15/7
          ELLIS Bethany      
36   ELLIS Bethany   GBR         
              ZENOBI Rachele 
61   PANDE Avni   GBR            15/0
          PANDE Avni      
68   HAYWARD-BROWN Magdalene   GBR     15/13     
            ZENOBI Rachele 
125                15/3
          ZENOBI Rachele 
 ZENOBI Rachele   ITA    
 
 SCHREIBER Ester   SWE
          SCHREIBER Ester 
126          
            SCHREIBER Ester 
67   LEE Anna   IRL          15/5
          LEE Anna      
62   BEATTIE Keziah   GBR     15/12     
              SCHREIBER Ester 
35   ZOONS Myrthe   NED            15/7
          ZOONS Myrthe      
94               
            ZOONS Myrthe 
99                15/14
          ASSIES Eva 
30   ASSIES Eva   NED    
 
19   BERTHIER Aarya P   SIN
          BERTHIER Aarya P 
110          
            BERTHIER Aarya P 
83                15/13
          SARDAIN Stephanie      
46   SARDAIN Stephanie   SUI         
              TRIPPOLT Ann-Kathrin 
51   STENCLOVA Tereza   CZE            15/6
          STENCLOVA Tereza      
78               
            TRIPPOLT Ann-Kathrin 
115                15/13
          TRIPPOLT Ann-Kathrin 
14   TRIPPOLT Ann-Kathrin   AUT    
 
11   HENDRICHOVA Sabina   CZE
          HENDRICHOVA Sabina 
118          
            HENDRICHOVA Sabina 
75                15/6
          BABAEVA Seville      
54   BABAEVA Seville   GBR         
              HENDRICHOVA Sabina 
43   OLIVEIRA Carolina   POR            15/12
          OLIVEIRA Carolina      
86               
            BILODEAU Ariane 
107                15/5
          BILODEAU Ariane 
22   BILODEAU Ariane   CAN    
 
27   PERETTI Costanza   ITA
          PERETTI Costanza 
102          
            PERETTI Costanza 
91                15/4
          BEARDMORE Katherine      
38   BEARDMORE Katherine   GBR         
              SPANGER-RIES Martine 
59   WHITFIELD Madeleine   GBR            15/11
          WHITFIELD Madeleine      
70   FAIRMAN Charlotte   GBR     15/11     
            SPANGER-RIES Martine 
123                15/7
          SPANGER-RIES Martine 
 SPANGER-RIES Martine   DEN    
 
 LACHERAY Eva   FRA
          LACHERAY Eva 
122          
            LACHERAY Eva 
71   SUMPTION Fleur   GBR          15/13
          TAKACS Anna      
58   TAKACS Anna   HUN     15/2     
              CIMIOTTI Carlotta 
39   CIMIOTTI Carlotta   SUI            15/5
          CIMIOTTI Carlotta      
90               
            CIMIOTTI Carlotta 
103                15/12
          MATRASZEK Veronika Viktoria 
26   MATRASZEK Veronika Viktoria   CZE    
 
23   PATHARE Laura Margrethe   DEN
          PATHARE Laura Margrethe 
106          
            PATHARE Laura Margrethe 
87                12/4
          INES Sogoyan      
42   INES Sogoyan   BUL         
              OUDOT Elodie 
55   JOERGENSEN Laeticia   DEN            15/5
          JOERGENSEN Laeticia      
74               
            OUDOT Elodie 
119                15/3
          OUDOT Elodie 
10   OUDOT Elodie   FRA    
 
15   BICEGO Lodovica   ITA
          BICEGO Lodovica 
114          
            BICEGO Lodovica 
79                15/6
          EDWARDS Asha      
50   EDWARDS Asha   GBR         
              BICEGO Lodovica 
47   GJELSTRUP Signe   DEN            15/8
          GJELSTRUP Signe      
82               
            SPLIT Marcella 
111                15/10
          SPLIT Marcella 
18   SPLIT Marcella   NED    
 
31   SHAW Rachel   GBR
          SHAW Rachel 
98          
            GILLJAM Patricia 
95                15/11
          GILLJAM Patricia      
34   GILLJAM Patricia   SWE         
              GILLJAM Patricia 
63   PISANO Alessandra   ITA            15/7
          PISANO Alessandra      
66   WOODIWISS Zoe   GBR     15/6     
            MOSS Amber 
127                15/13
          MOSS Amber 
 MOSS Amber   GBR    

Tableau de 16

    Tableau de 16     Tableau de 8
 CATARZI Constance   ITA  
          BERTHIER Amita 
16   BERTHIER Amita   SIN     15/5
            KONDRICZ Kata 
 MUSACCHIO Camilla   ITA          15/9
          KONDRICZ Kata 
 KONDRICZ Kata   HUN     14/10
 
 BITTEROVA Kitti   SVK
          MICHELINI Viola 
12   MICHELINI Viola   ITA     15/9
            MICHELINI Viola 
13   PIETRARELLI Alice   ITA          12/11
          ZENOBI Rachele 
 ZENOBI Rachele   ITA     15/7
 
 SCHREIBER Ester   SWE
          SCHREIBER Ester 
14   TRIPPOLT Ann-Kathrin   AUT     15/8
            SPANGER-RIES Martine 
11   HENDRICHOVA Sabina   CZE          15/14
          SPANGER-RIES Martine 
 SPANGER-RIES Martine   DEN     15/8
 
 CIMIOTTI Carlotta   SUI
          OUDOT Elodie 
10   OUDOT Elodie   FRA     15/9
            BICEGO Lodovica 
15   BICEGO Lodovica   ITA          15/8
          BICEGO Lodovica 
 GILLJAM Patricia   SWE     15/7

Tableau des battus du tableau de 32

    Tableau des battus du tableau de 32
 HAUTVAST Elize   NED  
          CAMPBELL Yasmin 
16   CAMPBELL Yasmin   GBR     14/10
 
 CLARKE Jade   GBR
          CLARKE Jade 
 TAYLOR Lucy   GBR     15/12
 
 KURTIS Emma   GBR
          RUNDQUIST Harriet 
12   RUNDQUIST Harriet   SWE     15/6
 
13   VALACCHI Maddalena   ITA
          VALACCHI Maddalena 
 ELLIS Bethany   GBR     15/4
 
 ZOONS Myrthe   NED
          BERTHIER Aarya P 
14   BERTHIER Aarya P   SIN     15/7
 
11   BILODEAU Ariane   CAN
          PERETTI Costanza 
 PERETTI Costanza   ITA     15/8
 
 LACHERAY Eva   FRA
          PATHARE Laura Margrethe 
10   PATHARE Laura Margrethe   DEN     15/14
 
15   SPLIT Marcella   NED
          SPLIT Marcella 
 MOSS Amber   GBR     15/13

Tableaux E-F de 16

    Tableaux E-F de 16     Tableaux E-F de 8
 CATARZI Constance   ITA  
          CLARKE Jade 
16   CLARKE Jade   GBR     15/11
            VALACCHI Maddalena 
 VALACCHI Maddalena   ITA          15/9
          VALACCHI Maddalena 
 CIMIOTTI Carlotta   SUI     15/7
 
 TRIPPOLT Ann-Kathrin   AUT
          TRIPPOLT Ann-Kathrin 
12   SPLIT Marcella   NED     15/3
            TRIPPOLT Ann-Kathrin 
13   RUNDQUIST Harriet   SWE          15/8
          RUNDQUIST Harriet 
 HENDRICHOVA Sabina   CZE     15/12
 
 MUSACCHIO Camilla   ITA
          MUSACCHIO Camilla 
14   PATHARE Laura Margrethe   DEN     15/5
            PIETRARELLI Alice 
11   BERTHIER Aarya P   SIN          15/14
          PIETRARELLI Alice 
 PIETRARELLI Alice   ITA     15/13
 
 GILLJAM Patricia   SWE
          CAMPBELL Yasmin 
10   CAMPBELL Yasmin   GBR     15/10
            CAMPBELL Yasmin 
15   PERETTI Costanza   ITA          14/12
          BITTEROVA Kitti 
 BITTEROVA Kitti   SVK     15/14

Tableau G

    Tableau G
 SCHREIBER Ester   SWE  
          SCHREIBER Ester 
 PIETRARELLI Alice   ITA     15/6
 
 VALACCHI Maddalena   ITA
          VALACCHI Maddalena 
 BERTHIER Amita   SIN     15/8
 
 OUDOT Elodie   FRA
          OUDOT Elodie 
 TRIPPOLT Ann-Kathrin   AUT     15/14
 
 CAMPBELL Yasmin   GBR
          ZENOBI Rachele 
 ZENOBI Rachele   ITA     15/5

Tableau final de 8

    Tableau final de 8     Semi-finals   Final
 SPANGER-RIES Martine   DEN  
          VALACCHI Maddalena 
 VALACCHI Maddalena   ITA     15/5
            BICEGO Lodovica 
 ZENOBI Rachele   ITA          15/11
          BICEGO Lodovica      
 BICEGO Lodovica   ITA     15/12     
              KONDRICZ Kata 
 MICHELINI Viola   ITA            15/11
          MICHELINI Viola      
 SCHREIBER Ester   SWE     15/11     
            KONDRICZ Kata 
 OUDOT Elodie   FRA          15/11
          KONDRICZ Kata 
 KONDRICZ Kata   HUN     15/12