Milner-Barry Cup
Women's Internatonal Epée
Whitgift School, South Croydon
05/10/2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   CHANG   Caitlin   53481   JAM   HARROGATE 
 2   BARRETT   Juliana      RSA   UCLU 
 3   LAWRENCE   Hannah   56564   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 3   USHER   Georgina   110844   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 5   POWELL   Elisabeth   95331   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 6   COHEN   Mary   44126   GBR   BEAUVAIS 
 7   CROOK   Jayne   37767   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 8   GUNDRY   Jessica   103210   GBR   TRURO 
 9   HOWSER   Kathryn   110005   GBR   OPS EPEE 
 10   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia   100465   JAM   PLYMOUTH 
 11   MATTHEWS   Abbi   50060   GBR   HARROGATE 
 12   JEANES   Emily   51671   GBR   ABINGDON 
 13   LANCEY   Stella   118928   GBR   CARDIFF 
 14   RADFORD   Amy   54745   GBR   MALVERN 
 15   HIDE   Victoria   106938   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 16   YATE   Jenny   55979   GBR   CARDIFF 
 17   SMITH   Katrina   96475   GBR   TRURO 
 18   MAYLE   Rebecca   96469   GBR   READING 
 19   LAWSON   Danielle   111517   GBR   RGS WORCESTER 
 20   OSBALDESTON   Jess   52071   GBR   TRURO 
 21   WOODHOUSE   Eliza   112905   GBR   MALVERN 
 22   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   117776   GBR   HEREFORDSHIRE 
 23   HARVIE   Eleanor   118835   IRL   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 24   NESBITT   Hannah   107918   GBR   U/A 
 25   JARROLD   Heather   51588   GBR   CADS 
 26   PLANT   Bethan   103900   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 27   HUGHES   Samantha   55138   GBR   READING 
 28   DALLA PRIA   Alessia      ITA   LONDON 
 29   SUMMERS   Charlotte   103699   GBR   MALVERN 
 30   HIDE   Amelia   106937   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 31   DE MARTIN   Sofia   124456   GBR   CADS 
 32   STEINER   Christine   54188   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 33   SMITH   Kate   35914   GBR   LTFC 
 34   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Sara   95566   GBR   BRIXTON 
 35   GREETHAM   Sadie   101265   GBR   HARROGATE 
 36   BRADLEY   Ellen   103183   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 37   TURLEY   Alix   105703   GBR   HEREFORDSHIRE 
 38   FANNON   Beatrice   101253   GBR   CARDIFF 
 39   FOSU   Yasmine   111741   GHA   MILLFIELD 
 40   CHUNG   Lin   125473   TWN   HAVERSTOCK 
 40   KAMAT   Maya   104224   GBR   WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 42   YUEN   Wing Kwan   119826   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 43   HILLIER   Verity   99326   GBR   READING 
 44   PHILLIPSON   Elsa   96271   GBR   CADS 
 45   SHEFFIELD   Laura   113388   GBR   BRIXTON 
 46   SUMMERS   Georgina   99366   GBR   MALVERN 
 47   HIND   Ellie   102270   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 48   RAHARDJA   Rania   125657   SIN   HAVERSTOCK 
 49   BOTTOMS   Lindsay   34993   GBR   SALLE TEMPEST 
 50   BOWERS   Jacquelynne   56329   GBR   READING 
 51   HENSON   Julie   101269   GBR   NORFOLK 
 52   MCCORMACK   Amelia   117564   GBR   OPS EPEE 
 53   HESKETT   Ingrid   59148   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 54   TOWNSEND   Sophie   58450   GBR   HEREFORDSHIRE 
 55   DONAGHY   Laura   118053   IRL   DUNDEE 
 56   CONNER   Rachel   90033   GBR   LASZLOS 
 57   RAWLINS   Katie   104276   GBR   HEREFORDSHIRE 
 58   DACK   Helen   52789   GBR   LASZLOS 
 59   JONES   Caitlin   102205   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 60   REDDING   Megan   104095   GBR   CADS 
 61   SNELLIN   Holly   116019   GBR   GRAVESHAM 
 62   MATHIEU   Beni   110412   GBR   CHELSEA 
 63   UFF   Susan   120099   GBR   GLOUCESTER 
 64   SHEEHAN   Zoe   109685   GBR   SWINDON 
 65   MASON   Mariette   43128   GBR   CADS 
 66   ONIYE   Margarette   50042   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 67   SPICE   Sarah   105437   GBR   CITY OF LONDON FREEMENS 
 68   FOLLETT   Charlotte   113937   GBR   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 69   GORDON   Emma   112048   GBR   CARDIFF 
 70   SHEFFIELD   Helen   113389   GBR   BRIXTON 
 71   HARVEY   Sarah   110016   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 72   HORNBY   Odette   109122   GBR   MALVERN 
 73   HULL   Nicola   6026   GBR   DREAM FENCING 
 74   COURT   Annabel   102280   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 75   PALLAS   Georgia   109201   GBR   COBHAM 
 76   REDIKIN   Sarah   114778   GBR   STOCKPORT SWORD 
 77   MANUEL   Venetia   111797   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 78   BUDDEN   Grace   116729   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 79   GORDON   Elin   112047   GBR   CARDIFF 
 80   GRANT   Karen   110375   GBR   WEST FIFE 
 81   STEACY   Sarah   109052   IRL   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 82   TAIT   Maggie   93344   GBR   ORKNEY 
 83   TRUPIANO   Rosalia   101217   ITA   WIMBLEDON 
 84   YOUNG   Valerie   108911   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 85   THOULESS   Helen   124029   USA   STREATHAM 

 
Document Engarde - 10/5/2014 3:44:33 PM