Aldershot Open Men's Epee
ASPT, Queens Avenue
Aldershot
17th January 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   LEAHEY   John   9763      APOCALYPSE 
 2   MAYNARD   Calum   99714      EGHAM 
 3   BOYLE   Sam   97960      TSCA 
 3   WHELAN   Roo   103901      MILLFIELD 
 5   PRIOR   Cameron   104031      GRAVESHAM 
 6   DOBIE   Nick   111070      SWINDON 
 7   WEEDON   Max   57926      ARMY 
 8   HILLIER   David   50014      READING 
 9   WOODLEY   Will   99738      MILLFIELD 
 10   CHALMERS   John   93428      BATH SWORDS 
 11   WEST   Howard   2371      LTFC 
 12   BAILLACUE   Paul   30409      RTWFC 
 12   MORTON   Sebastian   99377      GUILDFORD 
 14   WHITELAW   Adam   105694      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 15   NICHOLS   Taran   55987      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 16   CLARKE   Christopher   57179      HAVERSTOCK 
 17   PARTRIDGE   George   58421      HUNTINGDON 
 18   GREENSIDES   Chris   45381      RAF 
 19   BUZWELL   Tim   7501      WIMBLEDON 
 20   STIGANT   Devlin   111671      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 21   GARDNER   Aaron   54385      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 22   DE BURGH   Etienne   98739      SALLE GADASKI 
 23   WALKER   Paul   100515      BEXLEY 
 24   PINK   Simon   102403      RTWFC 
 25   SMITH   Conor   109782      BEXLEY 
 26   MILLER   Will   54622      EASTBOURN 
 27   STEINER   Adam   43519      LONDON 
 28   SKINGLE   Thomas   50623      HAVERSTOCK 
 29   BLACKMORE   Noah   107300      IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 30   GRESHAM   Julian   124209      MILLFIELD 
 31   EAMES   Pete   103996      ST ALBANS 
 32   STANBURY   J.P.   38529      GLASTONBURY 
 33   ROBINSON   Peter   121046      READING 
 34   EDWARDS   Alex   100152      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 35   STANDFIELD   Felix   116827      READING 
 36   STIGANT   Liam   106346      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 37   BEGLEY-JONES   Murray   114562      ST GEORGE'S 
 38   DISHMAN   Ben   94737      BATH SWORDS 
 39   STUART   Jamie   99767      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 40   RICHARDS   Huw   98164      HAVERSTOCK 
 41   EADON-RAYNER   Dave   95483      ARMY 
 42   HENDERSON-BEGG   Ruari   41448      RAF 
 43   RICHARDSON   Mark   94038      WIMBLEDON 
 44   STEDMAN   Clive   119083      BEXLEY 
 45   DAVID   Matthew   100266      READING UNI 
 46   ELLIOTT   Robin   116016      CHICHESTER 
 47   WRIGHT   Jonathon   99066      OXFORD 
 48   JACKSON   Nicholas   120623      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 49   SCHOFIELD   Timothy   720      GUILDFORD 
 50   ELLIOT   Kerian   40829      ARMY 
 51   SALLONS   Alexander   59149      SUSSEX UNI 
 52   HYDE   John   2286      TENTERDEN 
 53   POWELL   John   97544      ARMY 
 54   MCKAY   David   56372      WESSEX BLADES 
 55   MARGETT   Will   119463      ARMY 
 56   YAKOVLEV   Yuri   122750      SUSSEX UNI 
 57   DONNELLY   Paul   122031      WESSEX BLADES 
 58   WILLLMOTT   Paul   51675      NORTHAMPTON 
 59   EDDINGS   Toby   56633      ARMY 
 60   PEEL-BARNARD   Philip   125719      UWE 
 61   AYANWALE   Kola   95503      BEXLEY 
 62   CAREY   Patrick   111316      TSCA 
 63   MAKATSORIS   Harris   124065      HAVERSTOCK 
 64   WESTLEY   Philip   100927      NORTH TAMAR 
 65   BLACKMORE   Seth   113418      RGSHW 
 66   MICKLEM   Christopher   122537      WIMBLEDON 
 67   WILLIAMS   Gareth   42846      EGHAM 
 68   MAYNARD   Niall   114087      EGHAM 
 69   TODD   Glenn   120384      HAVERSTOCK 
 70   KELLY   Sam   1218432      ARMY 
 71   HAMMOND   Nicholas   128379      RTWFC 
 72   RYLAND-GASHER   Shaine   106480      ARMY 
 73   WEBB   Harrison   126274      NEW ASH GREEN 
 74   NASIF   Kareem   113073      SALLE GADASKI 
 75   ADAMO   Ben   128413      ARMY 
 76   CUBBERLEY   Andrew   109151      LOUGHTON 
 77   CORRIGALL   Alexandre   128412      ARMY 
 78   RICHARDSON   Alfie   128419      ARMY 
 79   LATHAM   Matthew   113860      RGSHW 
 80   D'ARCY   Richard   128411      ARMY 
 81   RANDALL   Tom   128391      ARMY 

 
Document Engarde - 18/01/2015 08:40:18