Wellington Open 2011 Mens Epee

      Tableau of 64

 TATNER Steve  Wessex Blades
       TATNER Steve
64         
         TATNER Steve
33   DOUGLAS Luke  Wellington Swords       15/8
       GREY Luke  
32   GREY Luke  Sidmouth     15/10  
           GREEN David
17   GREEN David  Bath Swords         15/10
       GREEN David    
48             
         GREEN David  
49            15/8  
       PERKS Chris    
16   PERKS Chris  Newton Abbot        
             GREEN David
 SMITH Peter  Wellington Swords           15/8
       SMITH Peter      
56               
         SMITH Peter    
41            15/5    
       WHARTON Benjamin      
24   WHARTON Benjamin  Wycliffe          
           SMITH Peter  
25   CLAPHAM Nick  Wellington Swords         15/14  
       CLAPHAM Nick      
40               
         WEDGE-THOMAS Raoul    
57            15/12    
       WEDGE-THOMAS Raoul      
 WEDGE-THOMAS Raoul  Wellington Swords          
               BRADLEY Samuel
 BARBER Tom  Mpagb             15/13
       BARBER Tom        
60                 
         BARBER Tom      
37            15/8      
       HOWITT Ben        
28   HOWITT Ben  Kingswear Swords            
           BRADLEY Samuel    
21   BRADLEY Samuel  Winchester         15/6    
       BRADLEY Samuel        
44                 
         BRADLEY Samuel      
53            15/8      
       STEVENS Joshua        
12   STEVENS Joshua  Glastonbury            
             BRADLEY Samuel  
13   PARR William  Wellington Swords           14/10  
       PARR William        
52                 
         PARR William      
45            15/11      
       PILKINGTON Jim        
20   PILKINGTON Jim  Wellington Swords            
           PARR William    
29   KING Nick  Sidmouth         15/11    
       KING Nick        
36   SONDERMAN Robert  Bath Swords     15/6        
         WILLIS Scott      
61            15/8      
       WILLIS Scott        
 WILLIS Scott  Newton Abbot            
                 HODGSON Ben
 SIMPSON Gerry  Wessex Blades               15/7
       SIMPSON Gerry        
62                 
         SIMPSON Gerry      
35   HUNT Gareth  Salle Lawrence       15/8      
       WARD Daniel        
30   WARD Daniel  Swindon Fencing Club     15/4        
           SIMPSON Gerry    
19   GRIFFITS Shaun  Wellington Swords         15/14    
       GRIFFITS Shaun        
46                 
         SMITH Ross      
51            15/6      
       SMITH Ross        
14   SMITH Ross  White Eagle            
             SIMPSON Gerry  
11   FLATT Robert  Plymouth           15/14  
       FLATT Robert        
54                 
         FLATT Robert      
43            15/10      
       MORGAN Harry        
22   MORGAN Harry  Clifton College            
           FLATT Robert    
27   BRADLEY David  Winchester         15/13    
       BRADLEY David        
38                 
         KNOWLES Alan      
59            15/9      
       KNOWLES Alan        
 KNOWLES Alan  Swindon Fencing Club            
               HODGSON Ben
 HODGSON Ben  Wellington Swords             15/9
       HODGSON Ben      
58               
         HODGSON Ben    
39            15/7    
       MOODY Lawrence      
26   MOODY Lawrence  Wessex Blades          
           HODGSON Ben  
23   MASON Jonathan  Churchill Fc         15/6  
       MASON Jonathan      
42               
         MASON Jonathan    
55            15/9    
       CABELLO Adrian      
10   CABELLO Adrian  Filton          
             HODGSON Ben
15   SMART Stuart  Swindon Fencing Club           15/7
       SMART Stuart    
50             
         SMART Stuart  
47            15/9  
       DEAN Charlie    
18   DEAN Charlie  Truro        
           HARVEY Tom
31   PORRIT Tom  Newton Abbot         15/3
       SHORT James  
34   SHORT James  Wessex Blades     15/8  
         HARVEY Tom
63            15/7
       HARVEY Tom
 HARVEY Tom  Truro    

 
Document Engarde - 10/10/2011 19:03:51