Men's Foil M8 Open

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   WOOLLARD   Jonathan      HERIOT WATT 
 2   DE STE CROIX   Calum      WALLACE FC 
 3   CHALMERS   Scott      UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 3   STANBRIDGE   Paul      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 5   BROUGHTON   Charles      ST ANDREWS UNI 
 6   SADEGHPOOR   Etienne      WFFC 
 7   WALTON   Sean      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 8   TANNOCK   Neill      MALVERN 
 9   FIRTH   Jamie      STRATHCLYDE UNI 
 10   PERESSE   Yann      ST ANDREWS UNI 
 11   JOHNSTON   Alastair      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 12   WILLIAMS   Alex      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 13   WILBRAHAM   Richard      DUNDEE 
 14   DOUGLAS   Jack      WALLACE FA 
 15   CRUIKSHANK   Adam      EDINBURGH UNI 
 16   THOMSON   Andrew      WALLACE FA 
 17   GORDON   Adam      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 18   ANDERSON   Richard      GLASGOW UNI 
 19   JORDAN   Christopher      DUNDEE UNI 
 20   LAUCHLAN   Mark      WALLACE FC 
 21   MILLER   Alasdair      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 22   MANSON   Ross      WALLACE FA 
 23   JOHNSTON   Chris      HERIOT WATT 
 24   MACOVEI   Vlad      EDINBURGH UNI 
 25   GOH   Jia Luen      ST ANDREWS UNI 
 26   MCCOURT   Michael      STRATHCLYDE UNI 
 27   LAVAN   Myles      ST ANDREWS UNI 
 28   STUBBS   Ben      DUNDEE UNI 
 29   HAMILTON   Gareth      HERIOT WATT 
 30   WHITTAKER   Sean      DUNDEE UNI 
 31   ANDERSON   James      WALLACE FC 
 32   LEADLEY   Gage      HERIOT WATT 
 33   MEIKLE   Callum      WALLACE FA 
 34   HOCKADAY   Ross      DUNDEE UNI 
 35   ADDISON   Gavin      HERIOT WATT 
 36   WEATHERILL   Christopher      GLASGOW UNIVERSITY 
 37   MACKEY   William      UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 38   SHEK   Anthony      DUNDEE FC 
 39   HIGH   Rory      UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 40   WISELY   Donald      CAPITAL FENCING 
 41   THOMSON   Robin      WALLACE FA 
 42   HOLMES   Ben      NEWCASTLE 
 43   WELSH   Simon      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 44   ADAMS   James      WALLACE FA 
 45   MACINNES   Colin      GWEFC 
 46   THOMPSON   Kelvin      WALLACE FA 
 47   LEE   Kar Meng      WALLACE FA 
 48   CILIA   Nicholas      HERIOT WATT 
 49   LAIRD   Martin      HERIOT WATT 
 50   TOPLIS   Ian      3 BLADES 
 51   MCINTYRE   Scott      DUNDEE UNI 
 52   ROBERTS   Adam      DUNDEE UNI 
 53   SMITHERS   John      STIRLING UNI 
 54   MITCHELL   Matthew      WALLACE FA 
 55   HOPPER   Andrew      DUNDEE UNI 
 56   HARRINGTON   Neill      ST ANDREWS FC 
 57   FOURNIER   Gaspard      DUNDEE UNI 
 57   HARRINGTON   Carl      ST ANDREWS FC 
 59   POCOCK   Matt      WALLACE FA 
 60   STOLLARD   Daniel      DUNDEE UNI 
 61   MILLER   Scott      STIRLING UNI 
 62   MASON   Adam      HERIOT WATT 

 
Document Engarde - 18/11/2012 18:14:51