Miller-Hallett Cup
Men's Internatonal Epée
Whitgift School, South Croydon
04/10/2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   STEED   Oliver   94022   GBR   SKIPTON 
 2   THOMAS   Gareth   55388   GBR   TIGER SWORDS 
 3   ALLEN   Greg   1821   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 3   CURRAN JONES   Tomas   58376   GBR   BRIXTON 
 5   BURKHALTER   Marc   38029   GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 6   HAY   Chris   54972   GBR   EXETER CITY 
 7   WORMAN   Craig   97905   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 8   GUNPUT   Satya   96174   MUS   HAVERSTOCK 
 9   GREALEY   William   57445   GBR   PHIT FENCING 
 10   MARSH   Philip   96878   GBR   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 11   BEAUMONT   Nicholas   101744   GBR   KRFC 
 12   HOFFMANN   Tom   99967   GBR   DINGWALL 
 13   PECK   Harry   98630   GBR   BRIXTON 
 14   HARRIS   James   54843   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 15   BEW   Kieran   108151   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 16   MCGLADE   Daniel   97865   GBR   BRIXTON 
 17   PERRY   Nick   38809   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 18   GROVER   Elliott   97906   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 19   NICHOLS   Harrison   95696   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 20   FREWIN   James   58734   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 21   BRADLEY   Sam   100554   GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 22   SINCLAIR   Aml   95258   GBR   BRIXTON 
 23   NICHOLLS   Taran   55987   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 24   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul   95498   GBR   BRIXTON 
 25   EDWARDS   Tom   98606   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 26   JANCA   Michal   114698   CZE   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 27   BOLTON   Matt   97862   GBR   TOUCHE 
 28   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   113743   GBR   ABINGDON 
 29   FERGUSON   Alex   49664   GBR   U/A 
 30   BRADLEY   Jonathan   42678   GBR   U/A 
 31   STIGANT   Liam   106346   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 32   MORTON   Sebastian   99377   GBR   GUILDFORD 
 33   RETTER   Jason   54156   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 34   COOK   Noah   101325   GBR   CADS 
 35   UPCRAFT   Alexander   50735   GBR   PARIS GRP 
 36   HOWSER   Chris   408   GBR   OPS EPEE 
 37   VALLECER   Shakespeare   95274   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 38   MAY   Joseph   101233   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 39   RUSEV   Rosislav   126783   BUL   BRIXTON 
 40   SMITH   Hugo   114909   IRL   THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 41   TAYLOR   James   92611   GBR   CARDIFF 
 42   MAYNARD   Calum   99714   GBR   EGHAM 
 42   MORRIS   George   106580   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 42   WEST   Howard   2371   GBR   LTFC 
 45   NORRIS   Andrew   56472   GBR   SOUTHAMPTON EPEE 
 46   STROUD   Edward   96554   GBR   DURHAM UNIVERSITY 
 47   ROCKS   Christopher   93762   GBR   SHETLAND 
 48   DEAN   Charlie   100660   GBR   TRURO 
 49   KJELLEVOLD   Patrick   124561   NOR   BRIXTON 
 50   DICKINSON   Matthew   104747   GBR   LASZLOS 
 51   SIMPSON   Jamie   95484   IRL   IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 52   MYATT   James   96256   GBR   PENTATHLON GB 
 53   RICHARDS   Huw   98164   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 54   LISTON   George   93444   GBR   RAF 
 55   HARDING   Tim   94475   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 56   CLAPHAM   Nick   56477   GBR   EXETER CITY 
 57   WHELAN   Roo   103901   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 58   BLENCH   Toby   56205   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 59   HENDERSON   Matt   94593   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 60   MILNE   Darran   95036   GBR   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY 
 61   CULLING   Andrew   45459   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 62   BOYLE   Sam   96970   GBR   TSCA 
 63   FRAGOMENI   Paolo      ITA   PICCOLO TEATRO MILANO 
 63   HOPE   Arran   118621   IRL   THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 65   DEVENPORT   Timothy   114806   GBR   LEICESTER UNI 
 65   MILLER   Will   54622   GBR   EASTBOURNE 
 67   CURTIS   Alexander   116021   GBR   SALLE HADALIN 
 68   SCRIMSHAW   Jason   102493   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 69   SALTER   Duncan   114157   GBR   PEMBROKE 
 70   STEINER   Adam   43519   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 71   DOBIE   Nick   111070   GBR   SWINDON 
 72   EAMES   Pete   103996   GBR   ST ALBANS 
 73   ROBINSON   Peter   121046   GBR   READING 
 73   STIGANT   Devlin   111671   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 75   BUZWELL   Tim   7501   GBR   WIMBLEDON 
 76   ODGERS   James   107168   IRL   THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 77   CAVE-BIGLEY   Richard   120443   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 77   DOMEK   Stephen   30301   GBR   EASTERN 
 79   CHRISTIE   Edward   93979   GBR   REGENT 
 80   LEES   Thomas   98860   GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 81   SWINBANK   Felix   111150   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 82   AVIS   Anthony   99700   GBR   DURHAM UNIVERSITY 
 82   SMITH   Conor   109782   GBR   BEXLEY 
 84   WHITELAW   Adam   105694   GBR   ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 85   SHEVELEW   David   56752   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 86   CHOONG   Joe   114827   GBR   PENTATHLON GB 
 87   PRIOR   Cameron   104031   GBR   GRAVESHAM 
 88   PARTRIDGE   George   58421   GBR   HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 88   SY-QUIA   Alexander   118618   IRL   THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 90   KOC   Umut   109980   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 91   OFOSU-APPEAH   Obuobi   102322   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 92   WRIGHT   Jonathon   99066   GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 93   STANSFIELD   Felix   116827   GBR   READING 
 94   SKINGLE   Thomas   50623   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 95   EDWARDS   Theo   116602   GBR   OPS EPEE 
 96   DICKSON   Thomas   110064   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 96   GRANT   Dan   54454   GBR   U/A 
 98   HARVEY   Connor   118127   GBR   ACTIV8 
 99   ARDEN   Peter   117313   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 100   KERNOHAN   Hugh   113035   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 101   SOMMER   Benjamin   95418   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 102   JOWITT   John   94532   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 103   STRATH   Oliver   106153   GBR   EXETER CITY 
 104   TODD   Glenn   120384   USA   HAVERSTOCK 
 105   EDWARDS   Alex   100152   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 106   SELLS   Alexander   104057   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 107   SHARP   Alastair   99378   GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 108   HILLIER   David   50014   GBR   READING 
 109   BLUCK   Martin   97155   GBR   CHESHIRE 
 109   OSBALDESTON   Bill   36690   GBR   TRURO 
 111   MILLER   Joshua   114833   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 112   MILLER   Nathan   121944   GBR   TRURO 
 113   BLACKMORE   Seth   113418   GBR   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 114   CUMMINS   Ryan   99762   GBR   REGENT 
 114   HOPE   Oliver   118622   IRL   THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 114   BLACKMORE   Noah   107300   GBR   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 117   LOWE   David   101613   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 117   CAFARO   Jack   109950   GBR   LLANTWIT MAJOR 
 119   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro   114537   GBR   WARWICK SCHOOL 
 120   GRESHAM   Julian   124209   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 121   BREEDON   Joseph   118088   GBR   ACTIV8 
 122   CHOONG   Henry   114832   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 123   MAKATSORIS   Harris   124065   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 124   BLUCK   David   107917   GBR   CHESHIRE 

 
Document Engarde - 10/4/2014 5:52:41 PM