London Thames International Open Epee
Miller-Hallett
Individual Men's Epee

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   ALLEN   Greg   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 2   LANE   Tristan   GBR   LTFC 
 3   PERRY   Nick   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 3   THOMAS   Gareth   GBR   TIGER SWORDS 
 5   BENNETT   Tom   GBR   LTFC 
 6   TANNOCK   Neil   GBR   DUNDEE UNI 
 7   BURKHALTER   Mark   GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 8   LAZZATI   Alessandro   ITA   HAVERSTOCK 
 9   HUDSON   Jack   GBR   ABERDEEN 
 10   EDWARDS   Tom   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 11   HENDERSON   Matt   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 12   PAOLASINI   Lorenzo   ITA   HAVERSTOCK 
 13   ROWE-HAYNES   Maxwell   GBR    
 14   WEST   Howard   GBR   LTFC 
 15   HARRINGTON   James   GBR   CARDIFF 
 16   BOMBRINI   Andrea   ITA   MILAN 
 17   FIRTH   Jamie   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 18   FREWIN   James   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 19   SCRIMSHAW   Jason   GBR   LTFC 
 20   HAY   Chris   GBR   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 21   WEALE   Sam   GBR   MPAGB 
 22   GERRARD   Alastair   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 23   BLENCH   Toby   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 24   GREALEY   William   GBR   TIGER SWORDS 
 25   THOMPSON   Campbell   GBR   BRISTOL UNI 
 26   ST CLAIR JONES   Gregory   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 27   BRADLEY   Sam   GBR   WINCHESTER 
 28   HARRIS   James   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 29   MING   Daniel   GBR   HYMERS 
 30   TAYLOR   Simon   GBR   MPAGB 
 31   FLORESCU-SERBAN   Ghorghe   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 32   HOWSER   Chris   GBR   O.P.S. EPEE CLUB 
 33   BAKER   Matthew   AUS   OXFORD UNI 
 34   NORTH   Russell   GBR   READING 
 35   NICHOLS   Harrison   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 36   NICHOLLS   Taran   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 37   WOODBRIDGE   Nick   GBR   MPAGB 
 38   PHILLIPSON   Andrew   GBR   CADS 
 39   EDGAR   Matthew   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 40   BEAVEN   Dominic   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 41   ORGE   Alp   TUR   LTFC 
 42   HARDING   Tim   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 43   LEITHES   Alexander   GBR   LTFC 
 44   LITTLER   Joe   GBR   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 45   UPCRAFT   Alexander   GBR   PARIS GRP 
 46   DAVIDSON   Craig   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 47   CALLAWAY   Gary   GBR   SEACOURT 
 48   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul   GBR   BRIXTON 
 49   EDWARDS   Alex   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 50   CLARKE   Christopher   GBR   ESPADA 
 51   HILLIER   David   GBR   READING 
 52   HATTON   Neil   GBR   CADS 
 53   MOULTON   Gavin   GBR   STREATHAM 
 54   LLOYD-JONES   Richard   GBR   NORTHUMBRIA 
 55   EPLETT   Matthew   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 56   BULWARD   Alistair   GBR   U/A 
 57   CURRAN-JONES   Tomas   GBR   BRIXTON 
 58   STUART   Joshua   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 59   LOCKYER   James   GBR   SKIPTON FC 
 59   BROOKS   Robert   GBR   RAVEN 
 61   LEE   Yi Chun   HKG    
 62   EMMANOUIL   George   GRE   SOUTHAMPTON UNI 
 63   BUZWELL   Tim   GBR   LTFC 
 
 64   OSBALDESTON   Bill   GBR   TRURO 
 65   NORRIS   Andrew   GBR   CHICHESTER 
 66   TOWL   Christopher   GBR   LTFC 
 67   SINCLAIR   Aml   GBR   BRIXTON 
 68   MILLER   Will   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 69   ADAM   Fahim   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 70   TOWNSON   Paul   GBR   CADS 
 71   SHEVELEW   David   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 72   SKINGLE   Thomas   GBR   YORK 
 73   WILSON   Thomas   GBR   LIVERPOOL UNI 
 74   LOWE   Tom   GBR   STREATHAM 
 75   STIGANT   Liam   GBR   CHICHESTER 
 76   STURGEON   William   GBR   DDRAIG WERN 
 77   MONYARD   Alex   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 78   WALKER   Paul   GBR   STREATHAM 
 79   HORNBY   Edgar   GBR   READING 
 80   MCGEOCH   Alexander   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 81   DOMEK   Stephen   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 82   ROZENMAN   Anatoliy   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 83   HOWARD   Stuart   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 84   PINKERTON   Steven   GBR   TRURO 
 85   FOSTER   Adam   GBR   BRIXTON 
 86   MCGLADE   Daniel   GBR   LTFC 
 87   HAWKSWORTH   George   GBR   CARDIFF 
 88   BOLTON   Matthew   GBR   FRISBY FENCERS 
 89   MAYNARD   Calum   GBR   EGHAM 
 90   PAMP   Quirin   GER   BRISTOL UNI 
 91   SIMPSON   Jamie   IRL   STOCKPORT 
 92   FLACK   Robert   GBR   MPAGB 
 93   BOHBOT   Baptiste   FRA   WHITE EAGLE 
 94   WORMAN   Craig   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 95   LOWE   David   GBR   STREATHAM 
 96   STEINER   Adam   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 97   KEPPIE   Matthew   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 98   MARSH   Anthony   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 98   PECK   Harry   GBR   BRIXTON 
 98   JOWSEY   Peter   GBR   SKIPTON FC 
 101   DICKINSON   Paul   GBR   LTFC 
 101   SCUDAMORE   Aled   GBR   DDRAIG WERN 
 103   NASIF   Kareem   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 103   WELSH   Daniel   GBR   U/A 
 105   BOYLE   Samuel   GBR   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 106   BEASLEY   Paul   GBR   EASTBOURNE 
 107   LEGGE   Henry   GBR   LTFC 
 108   AVIS   Anthony   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 109   HAWKSWORTH   Nick   GBR   CARDIFF 
 110   ECCLES   Gerrard   RSA   KINGSTON UNI 
 111   CONNOR   Philip   GBR   CARDIFF 
 112   MORGAN   Alexander   GBR   CARDIFF 
 113   BRIGGS   Ian   GBR   U/A 
 114   BOYLE   Joshua   GBR   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 115   BARNES   Roger   GBR   STREATHAM 
 115   DURHAM   Lloyd   GBR   KINGSTON UNI 

 
Document Engarde - 26/11/2011 22:18:23