Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 DICKINSON, Matthew LASZLOS     
2 JORDAN, Owen TOUCHE  SW  GBR 
3T HUGHES, Andrew ELTH     
3T WHITELAW, Adam ELTH    GBR 
5 WHELAN, Rooslan MILL     
6 ROACH, Tarriq BRIX     
7 HELLINGS, Joshua PLYM     
8 CAFARO, Jack LLANTWIT    GBR 
9 MORRIS, George STPORT     
10 COOK, Noah CADS     
11 CROMIE, Conall TRURFC     
12 STRATH, Oliver EXETER     
13 STEVENS, Joshua GLASF     
14 ANDREWS, Benjamin PLYM     
15 RUSSELL, James SURREYSW     
16 SCHNEIDER, Benjamin ABIN    GBR 
17 ROBINSON, Peter RGSHW    GBR 
18 MICHELL, Richard WESTLANCS    GBR 
19 SHEPHERD, Billy SKIP    GBR 
20 DICKSON, Thomas NEWCSTL    GBR 
21 EAST, Will KRFC / STEC     
22 CUMMINS, Ryan REGE     
23 PENVERNE, Leonard ESCRA    GBR 
24 MASON, Luke CHUR     
25 BEGLEY-JONES, Murray STGW     
26 BREEDON, Joseph ACTI     
27 MACLENNAN, Robert ABIN    GBR 
28 BELOT, Antoine ESCRA     
29 LEVER, Matthew OPS     
30 WAKE, James HARR    GBR 
31 JONES, Luke REDH&R     
32 CARTER-HUGHES, Jack GLASF     
33 COOPER, Matthew WINGS    GBR 
34 REYNOLDS, Jake WARWICK    GBR 
35 PILLAGE, Myles PLYM    GBR 
36 HAYNES, James HARR     
37 SELLS, Alexander PLYM     
38 STIGANT, Devlin REDH&R     
39 DU PREE-THOMAS, Piers PLYM     
40 MCKENDRY, Fergus WELL     
41 GEORGE, Ieuan BATHS     
42 CAREY, Patrick UNAT(U     
43 TALKS, Joshua NEWCSTL    GBR 
44 HARVEY, Connor ACTI     
45 KURZ JORDAN, Max HAVE     
46 DARELL, Michael ABIN    GBR 
47T GIOVANNONE, Alessandro WARWICK    GBR 
47T PAUL, Dominic STPORT     
49 BLACKMORE, Seth RGSHW    GBR 
50 STANSFIELD, Felix READ     
51 BELL, Jack KINGT / NEWC     
52 ODGERS, James KINGS    GBR 
53 HIERL, Tobias PLYM  SW  GBR 
54 ABERCROMBIE, Gregor MILLS    GBR 
55 LE MAITRE, James SALLE 101    GBR 
56 DEGOURCE, Aurelien ESCRA    GBR 
57 TIERNEY, Jack GLASF     
58 CLARKE, Edward PLYM  SW  GBR 
59 BATE, Rohan PLYM  SW  GBR 
60 WADE, Oliver LIZZYCOL    GBR 
61 FITTON, Rowan LIZZYCOL    GBR 
62 PENGELLY, Daniel PLYM    GBR 
63 BAWDEN, Tom MILL    GBR 
64 BENNETTS, Michael GLASF     
65 BRADLEY, James WINC    GBR 
66 COVENEY, Alex MILL    GBR 
67 JEAL, James HARR     
68 MIN, Daniel KINGS    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 JORDAN, Owen TOUCHE  SW  GBR 
2 DICKINSON, Matthew LASZLOS     
3 SCHNEIDER, Benjamin ABIN    GBR 
4 MORRIS, George STPORT     
5 WHELAN, Rooslan MILL     
6 STRATH, Oliver EXETER     
7 COOK, Noah CADS     
8 HUGHES, Andrew ELTH     
9 STIGANT, Devlin REDH&R     
10 WHITELAW, Adam 10  ELTH    GBR 
11 COOPER, Matthew 11  WINGS    GBR 
12 CAFARO, Jack 12  LLANTWIT    GBR 
13 RUSSELL, James 13  SURREYSW     
14 ROBINSON, Peter 14  RGSHW    GBR 
15 DICKSON, Thomas 15  NEWCSTL    GBR 
16 CUMMINS, Ryan 16  REGE     
17 BELOT, Antoine 17  ESCRA     
18 STEVENS, Joshua 18  GLASF     
19 SELLS, Alexander 19  PLYM     
20 REYNOLDS, Jake 20  WARWICK    GBR 
21 GIOVANNONE, Alessandro 21  WARWICK    GBR 
22 EAST, Will 22  KRFC / STEC     
23 KURZ JORDAN, Max 24  HAVE     
24 MICHELL, Richard 25  WESTLANCS    GBR 
25 ODGERS, James 26  KINGS    GBR 
26 HELLINGS, Joshua 27  PLYM     
27 HAYNES, James 29  HARR     
28 ROACH, Tarriq 30  BRIX     
29 SHEPHERD, Billy 31  SKIP    GBR 
30 BEGLEY-JONES, Murray 32  STGW     
31 GEORGE, Ieuan 33  BATHS     
32 PILLAGE, Myles 35  PLYM    GBR 
33 CROMIE, Conall 37  TRURFC     
34 JONES, Luke 38  REDH&R     
35 STANSFIELD, Felix 40  READ     
36 MACLENNAN, Robert 42  ABIN    GBR 
37 ANDREWS, Benjamin 46  PLYM     
38 HARVEY, Connor 48  ACTI     
39 BELL, Jack 49  KINGT / NEWC     
40 WAKE, James 50  HARR    GBR 
41 BREEDON, Joseph 51  ACTI     
42 CAREY, Patrick 54  UNAT(U     
43 DU PREE-THOMAS, Piers 55  PLYM     
44 TALKS, Joshua 999  NEWCSTL    GBR 
45 MIN, Daniel 999  KINGS    GBR 
46 JEAL, James 999  HARR     
47 DARELL, Michael 999  ABIN    GBR 
48 PENVERNE, Leonard 999  ESCRA    GBR 
49 MASON, Luke 999  CHUR     
50 ABERCROMBIE, Gregor 999  MILLS    GBR 
51 BLACKMORE, Seth 999  RGSHW    GBR 
52 BAWDEN, Tom 999  MILL    GBR 
53 WADE, Oliver 999  LIZZYCOL    GBR 
54 LE MAITRE, James 999  SALLE 101    GBR 
55 TIERNEY, Jack 999  GLASF     
56 PENGELLY, Daniel 999  PLYM    GBR 
57 DEGOURCE, Aurelien 999  ESCRA    GBR 
58 BATE, Rohan 999  PLYM  SW  GBR 
59 MCKENDRY, Fergus 999  WELL     
60 FITTON, Rowan 999  LIZZYCOL    GBR 
61 BRADLEY, James 999  WINC    GBR 
62 PAUL, Dominic 999  STPORT     
63 COVENEY, Alex 999  MILL    GBR 
64 CLARKE, Edward 999  PLYM  SW  GBR 
65 HIERL, Tobias 999  PLYM  SW  GBR 
66 BENNETTS, Michael 999  GLASF     
67 LEVER, Matthew 999  OPS     
68 CARTER-HUGHES, Jack 999  GLASF     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
MICHELL, Richard
WESTLANCS / GBR
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 17 +7
MASON, Luke
CHUR
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 0.60 18 17 +1
TIERNEY, Jack
GLASF
3 D2 D3 D1 V5 D4 1 0.20 15 24 -9
ODGERS, James
KINGS / GBR
4 D3 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 0.40 19 18 +1
PAUL, Dominic
STPORT
5 D4 D0 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 18 22 -4
JORDAN, Owen
TOUCHE / SW / GBR
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 17 +4
Referee(s):
DEAN, Charlie
TRUR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
HELLINGS, Joshua
PLYM
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 11 +10
BRADLEY, James
WINC / GBR
2 D1 D3 V5 D2 D2 1 0.20 13 20 -7
DARELL, Michael
ABIN / GBR
3 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 14 +7
MIN, Daniel
KINGS / GBR
4 D0 D0 D0 D3 D2 0 0.00 5 25 -20
KURZ JORDAN, Max
HAVE
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 19 19 0
DICKINSON, Matthew
LASZLOS
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 11 +10
Referee(s):
GRESHAM, Julian
MILL

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
EAST, Will
KRFC
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 15 +8
CLARKE, Edward
PLYM / SW / GBR
2 V5 D2 D3 D0 D1 1 0.20 11 24 -13
MCKENDRY, Fergus
WELL
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 0.40 17 18 -1
PENVERNE, Leonard
ESCRA / GBR
4 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 20 16 +4
SCHNEIDER, Benjamin
ABIN / GBR
5 D3 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 0.40 18 19 -1
HAYNES, James
HARR
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 18 +3
Referee(s):
WILLIS, Jon
GBR

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
JEAL, James
HARR
1 D2 D1 D4 D3 D1 0 0.00 11 25 -14
GIOVANNONE, Alessandro
WARWICK / GBR
2 V5 D1 V5 D3 D2 2 0.40 16 19 -3
ROACH, Tarriq
BRIX
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
HIERL, Tobias
PLYM / SW / GBR
4 V5 D2 D2 D1 D2 1 0.20 12 24 -12
BLACKMORE, Seth
RGSHW / GBR
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 3 0.60 18 17 +1
MORRIS, George
STPORT
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 10 +14
Referee(s):
WORMAN, Craig
MILL

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
REYNOLDS, Jake
WARWICK / GBR
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
SHEPHERD, Billy
SKIP / GBR
2 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 14 +5
WHELAN, Rooslan
MILL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
DU PREE-THOMAS, Piers
PLYM
4 D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 18 19 -1
WADE, Oliver
LIZZYCOL / GBR
5 D1 D2 D0 D3 V5 1 0.20 11 22 -11
BENNETTS, Michael
GLASF
6 D0 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 0.00 4 25 -21
Referee(s):
CLEARY, Mike
BATHS / GBR

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
LEVER, Matthew
OPS
1 D1 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 0.40 13 21 -8
STRATH, Oliver
EXETER
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9
TALKS, Joshua
NEWCSTL / GBR
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 19 19 0
BAWDEN, Tom
MILL / GBR
4 D2 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 0.00 7 25 -18
BEGLEY-JONES, Murray
STGW
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 0.60 20 14 +6
SELLS, Alexander
PLYM
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V3 4 0.80 22 11 +11
Referee(s):
FREEBODY, Nick
GBR

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
COVENEY, Alex
MILL / GBR
1 D0 D3 D1 D3 D2 0 0.00 9 25 -16
GEORGE, Ieuan
BATHS
2 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 0.60 18 12 +6
LE MAITRE, James
SALLE 101 / GBR
3 V5 D1 D4 D2 D1 1 0.20 13 23 -10
STEVENS, Joshua
GLASF
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 13 +9
COOK, Noah
CADS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
CAREY, Patrick
UNAT(U
6 V5 D1 V5 D2 D0 2 0.40 13 18 -5
Referee(s):
JEANES, Emily
GBR

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
BELOT, Antoine
ESCRA
1 V5 V5 D3 D3 D0 2 0.40 16 20 -4
HUGHES, Andrew
ELTH
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 11 +11
CARTER-HUGHES, Jack
GLASF
3 D3 D1 D4 V5 D4 1 0.20 17 23 -6
BREEDON, Joseph
ACTI
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 20 +3
ABERCROMBIE, Gregor
MILLS / GBR
5 V5 D1 D3 D3 D2 1 0.20 14 23 -9
PILLAGE, Myles
PLYM / GBR
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 15 +5
Referee(s):
NOBLE, Maddie
SW / GBR

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
WAKE, James
HARR / GBR
1 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 12 13 -1
STIGANT, Devlin
REDH&R
2 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.50 17 11 +6
CROMIE, Conall
TRURFC
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 13 +3
PENGELLY, Daniel
PLYM / GBR
4 D3 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 7 20 -13
CUMMINS, Ryan
REGE
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 10 +5
Referee(s):
VAN DER VELDE, Millicent
MILL

Poule #10
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
BELL, Jack
KINGT
1 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 0.50 15 17 -2
DICKSON, Thomas
NEWCSTL / GBR
2 V5 V3 V5 V5 4 1.00 18 13 +5
DEGOURCE, Aurelien
ESCRA / GBR
3 D3 D2 D2 V5 1 0.25 12 17 -5
WHITELAW, Adam
ELTH / GBR
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 13 +6
JONES, Luke
REDH&R
5 D4 D4 D4 D4 0 0.00 16 20 -4
Referee(s):
HARRIS, Rafe
MILL

Poule #11
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
STANSFIELD, Felix
READ
1 V4 D1 V5 D2 2 0.50 12 13 -1
HARVEY, Connor
ACTI
2 D3 D3 V5 D1 1 0.25 12 15 -3
ROBINSON, Peter
RGSHW / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 11 +7
BATE, Rohan
PLYM / SW / GBR
4 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 0.00 3 20 -17
COOPER, Matthew
WINGS / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14
Referee(s):
HB, Maddie
MILL / GBR

Poule #12
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
FITTON, Rowan
LIZZYCOL / GBR
1 D3 D4 D4 D3 0 0.00 14 20 -6
CAFARO, Jack
LLANTWIT / GBR
2 V5 D4 V5 V3 3 0.75 17 12 +5
RUSSELL, James
SURREYSW
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 15 +3
MACLENNAN, Robert
ABIN / GBR
4 V5 D2 D2 D3 1 0.25 12 19 -7
ANDREWS, Benjamin
PLYM
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 12 +5
Referee(s):
BROWN, Jane
WELL / GBR



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 WHELAN, Rooslan MILL      1.00  25  +17  Advanced
2 COOK, Noah CADS      1.00  25  +16  Advanced
3 ROACH, Tarriq 30  BRIX      1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
4 COOPER, Matthew 11  WINGS    GBR  1.00  20  +14  Advanced
5 DICKSON, Thomas 15  NEWCSTL    GBR  1.00  18  13  +5  Advanced
6 MORRIS, George STPORT      0.80  24  10  +14  Advanced
7 REYNOLDS, Jake 20  WARWICK    GBR  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
8T SELLS, Alexander 19  PLYM      0.80  22  11  +11  Advanced
8T HUGHES, Andrew ELTH      0.80  22  11  +11  Advanced
10T HELLINGS, Joshua 27  PLYM      0.80  21  11  +10  Advanced
10T DICKINSON, Matthew LASZLOS      0.80  21  11  +10  Advanced
12 STRATH, Oliver EXETER      0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
13 STEVENS, Joshua 18  GLASF      0.80  22  13  +9  Advanced
14 MICHELL, Richard 25  WESTLANCS    GBR  0.80  24  17  +7  Advanced
15 PILLAGE, Myles 35  PLYM    GBR  0.80  20  15  +5  Advanced
16 HAYNES, James 29  HARR      0.80  21  18  +3  Advanced
17 ROBINSON, Peter 14  RGSHW    GBR  0.75  18  11  +7  Advanced
18 WHITELAW, Adam 10  ELTH    GBR  0.75  19  13  +6  Advanced
19T ANDREWS, Benjamin 46  PLYM      0.75  17  12  +5  Advanced
19T CAFARO, Jack 12  LLANTWIT    GBR  0.75  17  12  +5  Advanced
21 CUMMINS, Ryan 16  REGE      0.75  15  10  +5  Advanced
22 RUSSELL, James 13  SURREYSW      0.75  18  15  +3  Advanced
23 CROMIE, Conall 37  TRURFC      0.75  16  13  +3  Advanced
24 EAST, Will 22  KRFC / STEC      0.60  23  15  +8  Advanced
25 DARELL, Michael 999  ABIN    GBR  0.60  21  14  +7  Advanced
26 BEGLEY-JONES, Murray 32  STGW      0.60  20  14  +6  Advanced
27 GEORGE, Ieuan 33  BATHS      0.60  18  12  +6  Advanced
28 SHEPHERD, Billy 31  SKIP    GBR  0.60  19  14  +5  Advanced
29 JORDAN, Owen TOUCHE  SW  GBR  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
30 PENVERNE, Leonard 999  ESCRA    GBR  0.60  20  16  +4  Advanced
31 BREEDON, Joseph 51  ACTI      0.60  23  20  +3  Advanced
32T BLACKMORE, Seth 999  RGSHW    GBR  0.60  18  17  +1  Advanced
32T MASON, Luke 999  CHUR      0.60  18  17  +1  Advanced
34 KURZ JORDAN, Max 24  HAVE      0.60  19  19  Advanced
35 STIGANT, Devlin REDH&R      0.50  17  11  +6  Advanced
36T WAKE, James 50  HARR    GBR  0.50  12  13  -1  Advanced
36T STANSFIELD, Felix 40  READ      0.50  12  13  -1  Advanced
38 BELL, Jack 49  KINGT / NEWC      0.50  15  17  -2  Advanced
39 ODGERS, James 26  KINGS    GBR  0.40  19  18  +1  Advanced
40 TALKS, Joshua 999  NEWCSTL    GBR  0.40  19  19  Advanced
41T SCHNEIDER, Benjamin ABIN    GBR  0.40  18  19  -1  Advanced
41T DU PREE-THOMAS, Piers 55  PLYM      0.40  18  19  -1  Advanced
43 MCKENDRY, Fergus 999  WELL      0.40  17  18  -1  Advanced
44 GIOVANNONE, Alessandro 21  WARWICK    GBR  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
45 PAUL, Dominic 999  STPORT      0.40  18  22  -4  Advanced
46 BELOT, Antoine 17  ESCRA      0.40  16  20  -4  Advanced
47 CAREY, Patrick 54  UNAT(U      0.40  13  18  -5  Advanced
48 LEVER, Matthew 999  OPS      0.40  13  21  -8  Advanced
49 HARVEY, Connor 48  ACTI      0.25  12  15  -3  Advanced
50 DEGOURCE, Aurelien 999  ESCRA    GBR  0.25  12  17  -5  Advanced
51 MACLENNAN, Robert 42  ABIN    GBR  0.25  12  19  -7  Advanced
52 CARTER-HUGHES, Jack 999  GLASF      0.20  17  23  -6  Advanced
53 BRADLEY, James 999  WINC    GBR  0.20  13  20  -7  Advanced
54 TIERNEY, Jack 999  GLASF      0.20  15  24  -9  Advanced
55 ABERCROMBIE, Gregor 999  MILLS    GBR  0.20  14  23  -9  Advanced
56 LE MAITRE, James 999  SALLE 101    GBR  0.20  13  23  -10  Advanced
57 WADE, Oliver 999  LIZZYCOL    GBR  0.20  11  22  -11  Advanced
58 HIERL, Tobias 999  PLYM  SW  GBR  0.20  12  24  -12  Advanced
59 CLARKE, Edward 999  PLYM  SW  GBR  0.20  11  24  -13  Advanced
60 JONES, Luke 38  REDH&R      0.00  16  20  -4  Advanced
61 FITTON, Rowan 999  LIZZYCOL    GBR  0.00  14  20  -6  Advanced
62 PENGELLY, Daniel 999  PLYM    GBR  0.00  20  -13  Advanced
63 JEAL, James 999  HARR      0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced
64 COVENEY, Alex 999  MILL    GBR  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
65 BATE, Rohan 999  PLYM  SW  GBR  0.00  20  -17  Advanced
66 BAWDEN, Tom 999  MILL    GBR  0.00  25  -18  Advanced
67 MIN, Daniel 999  KINGS    GBR  0.00  25  -20  Advanced
68 BENNETTS, Michael 999  GLASF      0.00  25  -21  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
HARVEY, Connor
ACTI
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 3 0.60 18 16 +2
LEVER, Matthew
OPS
2 D3 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 0.40 15 22 -7
FITTON, Rowan
LIZZYCOL / GBR
3 D2 D4 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 8 25 -17
WHELAN, Rooslan
MILL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
DARELL, Michael
ABIN / GBR
5 D1 D3 V5 D2 D4 1 0.20 15 22 -7
EAST, Will
KRFC
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 10 +12
Referee(s):
CLEARY, Mike
BATHS / GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
CAREY, Patrick
UNAT(U
1 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 0.60 20 20 0
PENGELLY, Daniel
PLYM / GBR
2 D4 D1 D4 D3 D0 0 0.00 12 25 -13
DEGOURCE, Aurelien
ESCRA / GBR
3 D3 V5 D0 D3 D3 1 0.20 14 21 -7
CROMIE, Conall
TRURFC
4 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 1.00 23 8 +15
COOK, Noah
CADS
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V3 4 0.80 20 14 +6
BEGLEY-JONES, Murray
STGW
6 D3 V5 V5 D0 D2 2 0.40 15 16 -1
Referee(s):
JEANES, Emily
GBR

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
RUSSELL, James
SURREYSW
1 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 20 +1
ROACH, Tarriq
BRIX
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
MACLENNAN, Robert
ABIN / GBR
3 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 14 +7
JEAL, James
HARR
4 D3 D0 D2 D2 D3 0 0.00 10 25 -15
BELOT, Antoine
ESCRA
5 V5 D3 D1 V5 D1 2 0.40 15 17 -2
GEORGE, Ieuan
BATHS
6 D3 D2 D1 V5 V3 2 0.40 14 19 -5
Referee(s):
NOBLE, Maddie
SW / GBR

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
COVENEY, Alex
MILL / GBR
1 D2 D2 V5 D0 D1 1 0.20 10 24 -14
CUMMINS, Ryan
REGE
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 21 16 +5
COOPER, Matthew
WINGS / GBR
3 V5 V5 V2 V5 D4 4 0.80 21 11 +10
CARTER-HUGHES, Jack
GLASF
4 D4 D3 D0 D2 D3 0 0.00 12 22 -10
PAUL, Dominic
STPORT
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D2 2 0.40 15 17 -2
SHEPHERD, Billy
SKIP / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 14 +11
Referee(s):
WILLIS, Jon
GBR

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
BRADLEY, James
WINC / GBR
1 D0 D1 D2 D2 D4 0 0.00 9 25 -16
CAFARO, Jack
LLANTWIT / GBR
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9
JORDAN, Owen
TOUCHE / SW / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
GIOVANNONE, Alessandro
WARWICK / GBR
4 V5 D3 D2 D2 V5 2 0.40 17 20 -3
DICKSON, Thomas
NEWCSTL / GBR
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 18 +4
BATE, Rohan
PLYM / SW / GBR
6 V5 D3 D2 D3 D4 1 0.20 17 24 -7
Referee(s):
DEAN, Charlie
TRUR

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
TIERNEY, Jack
GLASF
1 D1 V5 D1 D1 D1 1 0.20 9 22 -13
MCKENDRY, Fergus
WELL
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3 3 0.60 18 11 +7
BAWDEN, Tom
MILL / GBR
3 D2 D0 D4 D0 D1 0 0.00 7 25 -18
PENVERNE, Leonard
ESCRA / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.60 22 15 +7
ANDREWS, Benjamin
PLYM
5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 16 14 +2
MORRIS, George
STPORT
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
Referee(s):
FREEBODY, Nick
GBR

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ABERCROMBIE, Gregor
MILLS / GBR
1 V5 D3 D2 D1 V5 2 0.40 16 19 -3
MIN, Daniel
KINGS / GBR
2 D1 D3 D2 D3 D1 0 0.00 10 24 -14
BREEDON, Joseph
ACTI
3 V5 V5 D2 D3 D1 2 0.40 16 20 -4
DU PREE-THOMAS, Piers
PLYM
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
REYNOLDS, Jake
WARWICK / GBR
5 V4 V4 V4 V5 D2 4 0.80 19 16 +3
WHITELAW, Adam
ELTH / GBR
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 22 14 +8
Referee(s):
WORMAN, Craig
MILL

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ROBINSON, Peter
RGSHW / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 16 +9
BLACKMORE, Seth
RGSHW / GBR
2 D3 D1 V5 D4 D2 1 0.20 15 23 -8
SELLS, Alexander
PLYM
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 13 +8
BENNETTS, Michael
GLASF
4 D2 D3 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 8 25 -17
LE MAITRE, James
SALLE 101 / GBR
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 0.40 17 22 -5
SCHNEIDER, Benjamin
ABIN / GBR
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13
Referee(s):
ROBINSON, Alex
BATHS / GBR

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
MASON, Luke
CHUR
1 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 15 13 +2
HAYNES, James
HARR
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.75 19 15 +4
WADE, Oliver
LIZZYCOL / GBR
3 D0 D3 D3 D1 0 0.00 7 20 -13
TALKS, Joshua
NEWCSTL / GBR
4 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 0.50 17 15 +2
HUGHES, Andrew
ELTH
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 12 +5
Referee(s):
GRESHAM, Julian
MILL

Poule #10
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
PILLAGE, Myles
PLYM / GBR
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 14 +5
KURZ JORDAN, Max
HAVE
2 V5 D4 D1 D4 1 0.25 14 19 -5
HIERL, Tobias
PLYM / SW / GBR
3 D3 V5 D2 V4 2 0.50 14 17 -3
HELLINGS, Joshua
PLYM
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 11 +7
ODGERS, James
KINGS / GBR
5 D3 V5 D3 D3 1 0.25 14 18 -4
Referee(s):
HARRIS, Rafe
MILL

Poule #11
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
BELL, Jack
KINGT
1 D3 V5 D1 D4 1 0.25 13 19 -6
MICHELL, Richard
WESTLANCS / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 14 +6
CLARKE, Edward
PLYM / SW / GBR
3 D4 D3 D2 D2 0 0.00 11 20 -9
DICKINSON, Matthew
LASZLOS
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.50 17 13 +4
STIGANT, Devlin
REDH&R
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 14 +5
Referee(s):
HB, Maddie
MILL / GBR

Poule #12
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
STEVENS, Joshua
GLASF
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 15 +4
JONES, Luke
REDH&R
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 0.50 17 16 +1
STRATH, Oliver
EXETER
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 14 +4
WAKE, James
HARR / GBR
4 D4 V5 D4 D1 1 0.25 14 19 -5
STANSFIELD, Felix
READ
5 D3 D2 D2 V5 1 0.25 12 16 -4
Referee(s):
VAN DER VELDE, Millicent
MILL



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 WHELAN, Rooslan MILL      10  1.00  50  16  +34  Advanced
2 ROACH, Tarriq 30  BRIX      10  1.00  50  22  +28  Advanced
3 MORRIS, George STPORT      0.90  49  20  +29  Advanced
4 COOK, Noah CADS      0.90  45  23  +22  Advanced
5 COOPER, Matthew 11  WINGS    GBR  0.89  41  17  +24  Advanced
6 CROMIE, Conall 37  TRURFC      0.89  39  21  +18  Advanced
7 ROBINSON, Peter 14  RGSHW    GBR  0.89  43  27  +16  Advanced
8 MICHELL, Richard 25  WESTLANCS    GBR  0.89  44  31  +13  Advanced
9 JORDAN, Owen TOUCHE  SW  GBR  0.80  46  29  +17  Advanced
10 SHEPHERD, Billy 31  SKIP    GBR  0.80  44  28  +16  Advanced
11 REYNOLDS, Jake 20  WARWICK    GBR  0.80  42  28  +14  Advanced
12 HELLINGS, Joshua 27  PLYM      0.78  39  22  +17  Advanced
13 HUGHES, Andrew ELTH      0.78  39  23  +16  Advanced
14 CAFARO, Jack 12  LLANTWIT    GBR  0.78  41  27  +14  Advanced
15 STRATH, Oliver EXETER      0.78  42  29  +13  Advanced
16 STEVENS, Joshua 18  GLASF      0.78  41  28  +13  Advanced
17 PILLAGE, Myles 35  PLYM    GBR  0.78  39  29  +10  Advanced
18 DICKSON, Thomas 15  NEWCSTL    GBR  0.78  40  31  +9  Advanced
19 HAYNES, James 29  HARR      0.78  40  33  +7  Advanced
20 EAST, Will 22  KRFC / STEC      0.70  45  25  +20  Advanced
21 SELLS, Alexander 19  PLYM      0.70  43  24  +19  Advanced
22 WHITELAW, Adam 10  ELTH    GBR  0.67  41  27  +14  Advanced
23 DICKINSON, Matthew LASZLOS      0.67  38  24  +14  Advanced
24 CUMMINS, Ryan 16  REGE      0.67  36  26  +10  Advanced
25 ANDREWS, Benjamin 46  PLYM      0.67  33  26  +7  Advanced
26 RUSSELL, James 13  SURREYSW      0.67  39  35  +4  Advanced
27 STIGANT, Devlin REDH&R      0.63  36  25  +11  Advanced
28 SCHNEIDER, Benjamin ABIN    GBR  0.60  42  30  +12  Advanced
29 PENVERNE, Leonard 999  ESCRA    GBR  0.60  42  31  +11  Advanced
30 DU PREE-THOMAS, Piers 55  PLYM      0.60  42  33  +9  Advanced
31 MASON, Luke 999  CHUR      0.56  33  30  +3  Advanced
32 MCKENDRY, Fergus 999  WELL      0.50  35  29  +6  Advanced
33 BEGLEY-JONES, Murray 32  STGW      0.50  35  30  +5  Advanced
34 GEORGE, Ieuan 33  BATHS      0.50  32  31  +1  Advanced
35 BREEDON, Joseph 51  ACTI      0.50  39  40  -1  Advanced
36 CAREY, Patrick 54  UNAT(U      0.50  33  38  -5  Advanced
37 TALKS, Joshua 999  NEWCSTL    GBR  0.44  36  34  +2  Advanced
38 MACLENNAN, Robert 42  ABIN    GBR  0.44  33  33  Advanced
39 HARVEY, Connor 48  ACTI      0.44  30  31  -1  Advanced
40 KURZ JORDAN, Max 24  HAVE      0.44  33  38  -5  Advanced
41 DARELL, Michael 999  ABIN    GBR  0.40  36  36  Advanced
42T PAUL, Dominic 999  STPORT      0.40  33  39  -6  Advanced
42T GIOVANNONE, Alessandro 21  WARWICK    GBR  0.40  33  39  -6  Advanced
44 BELOT, Antoine 17  ESCRA      0.40  31  37  -6  Advanced
45 BLACKMORE, Seth 999  RGSHW    GBR  0.40  33  40  -7  Advanced
46 LEVER, Matthew 999  OPS      0.40  28  43  -15  Advanced
47 STANSFIELD, Felix 40  READ      0.38  24  29  -5  Advanced
48 WAKE, James 50  HARR    GBR  0.38  26  32  -6  Advanced
49 BELL, Jack 49  KINGT / NEWC      0.38  28  36  -8  Advanced
50 ODGERS, James 26  KINGS    GBR  0.33  33  36  -3  Advanced
51 HIERL, Tobias 999  PLYM  SW  GBR  0.33  26  41  -15  Advanced
52 ABERCROMBIE, Gregor 999  MILLS    GBR  0.30  30  42  -12  Advanced
53 LE MAITRE, James 999  SALLE 101    GBR  0.30  30  45  -15  Advanced
54 JONES, Luke 38  REDH&R      0.25  33  36  -3  Advanced
55 DEGOURCE, Aurelien 999  ESCRA    GBR  0.22  26  38  -12  Advanced
56 TIERNEY, Jack 999  GLASF      0.20  24  46  -22  Advanced
57 CLARKE, Edward 999  PLYM  SW  GBR  0.11  22  44  -22  Advanced
58 BATE, Rohan 999  PLYM  SW  GBR  0.11  20  44  -24  Advanced
59 WADE, Oliver 999  LIZZYCOL    GBR  0.11  18  42  -24  Advanced
60 CARTER-HUGHES, Jack 999  GLASF      0.10  29  45  -16  Advanced
61 BRADLEY, James 999  WINC    GBR  0.10  22  45  -23  Advanced
62 COVENEY, Alex 999  MILL    GBR  0.10  19  49  -30  Advanced
63 FITTON, Rowan 999  LIZZYCOL    GBR  0.00  22  45  -23  Advanced
64 PENGELLY, Daniel 999  PLYM    GBR  0.00  19  45  -26  Advanced
65 JEAL, James 999  HARR      0.00  21  50  -29  Advanced
66 MIN, Daniel 999  KINGS    GBR  0.00  15  49  -34  Advanced
67 BAWDEN, Tom 999  MILL    GBR  0.00  14  50  -36  Advanced
68 BENNETTS, Michael 999  GLASF      0.00  12  50  -38  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
(1) WHELAN, Rooslan 
MILL  (1) WHELAN, Rooslan 
(128) -BYE-   
    (1) WHELAN, Rooslan 
(65) JEAL, James    15 - 4
Ref:  WILLIS, Jon 
HARR  (64) PENGELLY, Daniel   
(64) PENGELLY, Daniel  15 - 8
Ref:  WORMAN, Craig 
 
PLYM / GBR    (1) WHELAN, Rooslan 
(33) BEGLEY-JONES, Murray    15 - 8 
STGW  (33) BEGLEY-JONES, Murray     
(96) -BYE-       
    (33) BEGLEY-JONES, Murray   
(97) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  WILLIS, Jon 
 
  (32) MCKENDRY, Fergus   
(32) MCKENDRY, Fergus     
WELL    (1) WHELAN, Rooslan 
(17) PILLAGE, Myles    15 - 8 
PLYM / GBR  (17) PILLAGE, Myles     
(112) -BYE-       
    (48) WAKE, James     
(81) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  WILLIS, Jon 
   
  (48) WAKE, James       
(48) WAKE, James         
HARR / GBR    (16) STEVENS, Joshua   
(49) BELL, Jack    15 - 8   
KINGT  (49) BELL, Jack     
(80) -BYE-       
    (16) STEVENS, Joshua   
(113) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  WILLIS, Jon 
 
  (16) STEVENS, Joshua   
(16) STEVENS, Joshua     
GLASF    (9) JORDAN, Owen 
(9) JORDAN, Owen    15 - 13
Ref:  WILLIS, Jon 
TOUCHE / SW / GBR  (9) JORDAN, Owen     
(120) -BYE-       
    (9) JORDAN, Owen     
(73) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  DEAN, Charlie 
   
  (56) TIERNEY, Jack       
(56) TIERNEY, Jack         
GLASF    (9) JORDAN, Owen     
(41) DARELL, Michael    15 - 7     
ABIN / GBR  (41) DARELL, Michael         
(88) -BYE-           
    (24) CUMMINS, Ryan       
(105) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  DEAN, Charlie 
     
  (24) CUMMINS, Ryan       
(24) CUMMINS, Ryan         
REGE    (9) JORDAN, Owen   
(25) ANDREWS, Benjamin    15 - 6   
PLYM  (25) ANDREWS, Benjamin     
(104) -BYE-       
    (25) ANDREWS, Benjamin     
(89) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  DEAN, Charlie 
   
  (40) KURZ JORDAN, Max       
(40) KURZ JORDAN, Max         
HAVE    (25) ANDREWS, Benjamin   
(57) CLARKE, Edward    13 - 12   
PLYM / SW / GBR  (57) CLARKE, Edward     
(72) -BYE-       
    (8) MICHELL, Richard   
(121) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  DEAN, Charlie 
 
  (8) MICHELL, Richard   
(8) MICHELL, Richard     
WESTLANCS / GBR    (9) JORDAN, Owen 
(5) COOPER, Matthew    15 - 11 
WINGS / GBR  (5) COOPER, Matthew     
(124) -BYE-       
    (60) CARTER-HUGHES, Jack     
(69) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  WORMAN, Craig 
   
  (60) CARTER-HUGHES, Jack       
(60) CARTER-HUGHES, Jack         
GLASF    (28) SCHNEIDER, Benjamin     
(37) TALKS, Joshua    15 - 5     
NEWCSTL / GBR  (37) TALKS, Joshua         
(92) -BYE-           
    (28) SCHNEIDER, Benjamin       
(101) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  WORMAN, Craig 
     
  (28) SCHNEIDER, Benjamin       
(28) SCHNEIDER, Benjamin         
ABIN / GBR    (12) HELLINGS, Joshua     
(21) SELLS, Alexander    15 - 14     
PLYM  (21) SELLS, Alexander         
(108) -BYE-           
    (44) BELOT, Antoine         
(85) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  WORMAN, Craig 
       
  (44) BELOT, Antoine           
(44) BELOT, Antoine             
ESCRA    (12) HELLINGS, Joshua       
(53) LE MAITRE, James    14 - 8       
SALLE 101 / GBR  (53) LE MAITRE, James         
(76) -BYE-           
    (12) HELLINGS, Joshua       
(117) -BYE-    15 - 2
Ref:  WORMAN, Craig 
     
  (12) HELLINGS, Joshua       
(12) HELLINGS, Joshua         
PLYM    (13) HUGHES, Andrew   
(13) HUGHES, Andrew    15 - 8
Ref:  JEANES, Emily 
 
ELTH  (13) HUGHES, Andrew     
(116) -BYE-       
    (13) HUGHES, Andrew     
(77) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  CLEARY, Mike 
   
  (52) ABERCROMBIE, Gregor       
(52) ABERCROMBIE, Gregor         
MILLS / GBR    (13) HUGHES, Andrew     
(45) BLACKMORE, Seth    15 - 12     
RGSHW / GBR  (45) BLACKMORE, Seth         
(84) -BYE-           
    (20) EAST, Will       
(109) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  CLEARY, Mike 
     
  (20) EAST, Will       
(20) EAST, Will         
KRFC    (13) HUGHES, Andrew   
(29) PENVERNE, Leonard    15 - 14   
ESCRA / GBR  (29) PENVERNE, Leonard     
(100) -BYE-       
    (29) PENVERNE, Leonard     
(93) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  CLEARY, Mike 
   
  (36) CAREY, Patrick       
(36) CAREY, Patrick         
UNAT(U    (4) COOK, Noah   
(61) BRADLEY, James    15 - 7   
WINC / GBR  (68) BENNETTS, Michael     
(68) BENNETTS, Michael  15 - 10
Ref:  DEAN, Charlie 
   
GLASF    (4) COOK, Noah   
(125) -BYE-    15 - 2   
  (4) COOK, Noah   
(4) COOK, Noah     
CADS    (23) DICKINSON, Matthew 
(3) MORRIS, George    15 - 11 
STPORT  (3) MORRIS, George     
(126) -BYE-       
    (3) MORRIS, George     
(67) BAWDEN, Tom    15 - 1     
MILL / GBR  (67) BAWDEN, Tom       
(62) COVENEY, Alex  15 - 9
Ref:  WILLIS, Jon 
     
MILL / GBR    (3) MORRIS, George     
(35) BREEDON, Joseph    15 - 5     
ACTI  (35) BREEDON, Joseph         
(94) -BYE-           
    (35) BREEDON, Joseph       
(99) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  FREEBODY, Nick 
     
  (30) DU PREE-THOMAS, Piers       
(30) DU PREE-THOMAS, Piers         
PLYM    (14) CAFARO, Jack     
(19) HAYNES, James    15 - 8     
HARR  (19) HAYNES, James         
(110) -BYE-           
    (46) LEVER, Matthew         
(83) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  FREEBODY, Nick 
       
  (46) LEVER, Matthew           
(46) LEVER, Matthew             
OPS    (14) CAFARO, Jack       
(51) HIERL, Tobias    15 - 2       
PLYM / SW / GBR  (51) HIERL, Tobias         
(78) -BYE-           
    (14) CAFARO, Jack       
(115) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  FREEBODY, Nick 
     
  (14) CAFARO, Jack       
(14) CAFARO, Jack         
LLANTWIT / GBR    (22) WHITELAW, Adam     
(11) REYNOLDS, Jake    15 - 9     
WARWICK / GBR  (11) REYNOLDS, Jake         
(118) -BYE-           
    (54) JONES, Luke         
(75) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  JEANES, Emily 
       
  (54) JONES, Luke           
(54) JONES, Luke             
REDH&R    (22) WHITELAW, Adam         
(42T) GIOVANNONE, Alessandro    15 - 13         
WARWICK / GBR  (42T) GIOVANNONE, Alessandro             
(86) -BYE-               
    (22) WHITELAW, Adam           
(107) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  JEANES, Emily 
         
  (22) WHITELAW, Adam           
(22) WHITELAW, Adam             
ELTH / GBR    (22) WHITELAW, Adam       
(27) STIGANT, Devlin    15 - 10       
REDH&R  (27) STIGANT, Devlin         
(102) -BYE-           
    (38) MACLENNAN, Robert         
(91) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  JEANES, Emily 
       
  (38) MACLENNAN, Robert           
(38) MACLENNAN, Robert             
ABIN / GBR    (6) CROMIE, Conall       
(59) WADE, Oliver    15 - 12       
LIZZYCOL / GBR  (59) WADE, Oliver         
(70) -BYE-           
    (6) CROMIE, Conall       
(123) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  JEANES, Emily 
     
  (6) CROMIE, Conall       
(6) CROMIE, Conall         
TRURFC    (23) DICKINSON, Matthew   
(7) ROBINSON, Peter    15 - 9   
RGSHW / GBR  (7) ROBINSON, Peter     
(122) -BYE-       
    (7) ROBINSON, Peter     
(71) -BYE-    15 - 0
Ref:  NOBLE, Maddie 
   
  (58) BATE, Rohan       
(58) BATE, Rohan         
PLYM / SW / GBR    (26) RUSSELL, James     
(39) HARVEY, Connor    15 - 10     
ACTI  (39) HARVEY, Connor         
(90) -BYE-           
    (26) RUSSELL, James       
(103) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  NOBLE, Maddie 
     
  (26) RUSSELL, James       
(26) RUSSELL, James         
SURREYSW    (23) DICKINSON, Matthew     
(23) DICKINSON, Matthew    15 - 11     
LASZLOS  (23) DICKINSON, Matthew         
(106) -BYE-           
    (23) DICKINSON, Matthew         
(87) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  NOBLE, Maddie 
       
  (42T) PAUL, Dominic           
(42T) PAUL, Dominic             
STPORT    (23) DICKINSON, Matthew       
(55) DEGOURCE, Aurelien    15 - 9       
ESCRA / GBR  (55) DEGOURCE, Aurelien         
(74) -BYE-           
    (10) SHEPHERD, Billy       
(119) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  NOBLE, Maddie 
     
  (10) SHEPHERD, Billy       
(10) SHEPHERD, Billy         
SKIP / GBR    (23) DICKINSON, Matthew   
(15) STRATH, Oliver    15 - 10
Ref:  WORMAN, Craig 
 
EXETER  (15) STRATH, Oliver     
(114) -BYE-       
    (15) STRATH, Oliver     
(79) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  ROBINSON, Alex 
   
  (50) ODGERS, James       
(50) ODGERS, James         
KINGS / GBR    (15) STRATH, Oliver     
(47) STANSFIELD, Felix    15 - 14     
READ  (47) STANSFIELD, Felix         
(82) -BYE-           
    (18) DICKSON, Thomas       
(111) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  ROBINSON, Alex 
     
  (18) DICKSON, Thomas       
(18) DICKSON, Thomas         
NEWCSTL / GBR    (2) ROACH, Tarriq   
(31) MASON, Luke    15 - 9   
CHUR  (31) MASON, Luke     
(98) -BYE-       
    (31) MASON, Luke     
(95) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  ROBINSON, Alex 
   
  (34) GEORGE, Ieuan       
(34) GEORGE, Ieuan         
BATHS    (2) ROACH, Tarriq   
(63) FITTON, Rowan    15 - 10   
LIZZYCOL / GBR  (63) FITTON, Rowan     
(66) MIN, Daniel  15 - 0
Ref:  JEANES, Emily 
   
KINGS / GBR    (2) ROACH, Tarriq   
(127) -BYE-    15 - 7   
  (2) ROACH, Tarriq   
(2) ROACH, Tarriq     
BRIX