Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 SIMMS-LYMN, Tia PLYM     
2 LAWSON, Danielle WORC     
3T BRYSON, Kerenza PLYM     
3T SHEFFIELD, Laura BRIX    GBR 
5 HARVIE, Eleanor CRAWS     
6 GRIMSHAW, Rose STPORT    GBR 
7 PLANT, Bethan MILLS     
8 HIND, Ellie NEWCSTL    GBR 
9 FOSU, Yasmine MILLS     
10 JOHNSON, Kerrie PLYM     
11 SPICE, Sarah CITYOL     
12 BISHOP, Catherine PLYM     
13 HAMILTON, Chloe PLYM     
14 JEAL, Anna HARR    GBR 
15 HORNBY, Odette REDH&R     
16 SHEFFIELD, Helen BRIX    GBR 
17 DE LIEDEKERKE, Larrisa ESCRA    GBR 
18 BUDDEN, Grace PLYMFC     
19 BERRY, Olivia ESCRA    GBR 
20 TAYLOR, Eleanor OPS     
21 HARVEY, Sarah NEWCSTL    GBR 
22 WOODHOUSE, Eliza MALV     
23 PARMAR, Ellie REDH&R     
24 HIDE, Amelia NEWCSTL    GBR 
25 LACHINA, Veronika STP    GBR 
26 GORDON, Emma CARD    GBR 
27 ASHBY, Taylor PLYM / PLYMCPS     
28 MCCORMACK, Amelia OPS    GBR 
29 EDWARDS, Alys REDH&R    GBR 
30 POWELL, Alexandra TEAMM     
31 ELSTUB, Emily CITYOL     
32 ELSTUB, Stephanie CITYOL     
33T OIEN, Jacqueline HAVE    GBR 
33T AL-WAGGA, Yasmin BATHS    GBR 
35 COURT, Annabel ESCRA    GBR 
36 LONG KO, Suet HMSG    GBR 
37 SHEATH, Ekaterina EWINCHESTER    GBR 
38 WELLOCK, Hannah SKIP    GBR 
39 JEAL, Laura HARR     
40 O'NEIL, Eimer PLYM    GBR 
41 PARSONS, Katie-May MILLS     
42 NICOL-GENT, Sophie LIZZYCOL    GBR 
43 KLEIDON, Anne PLYM    GBR 
44 DUTHEIL, Guenola ESCRA    GBR 
45 HUXTABLE, Ella GY ACAD    GBR 
46 ALLIN, Seren PLYM    GBR 
47 ANDREWS, Emma PLYM     
48 LEVER, Rachel OPS     
49 HARRISON, Izzy MILL    GBR 
50 SINGLETON, Lauren PLYM    GBR 
51 WATKINS, Abigail MALV    GBR 
52 PROCHER, Veronika PLYM    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 LAWSON, Danielle WORC     
2 BRYSON, Kerenza PLYM     
3 PLANT, Bethan MILLS     
4 SIMMS-LYMN, Tia PLYM     
5 SHEFFIELD, Laura BRIX    GBR 
6 HIDE, Amelia NEWCSTL    GBR 
7 BISHOP, Catherine PLYM     
8 WOODHOUSE, Eliza 10  MALV     
9 JOHNSON, Kerrie 11  PLYM     
10 HIND, Ellie 12  NEWCSTL    GBR 
11 GRIMSHAW, Rose 13  STPORT    GBR 
12 BERRY, Olivia 14  ESCRA    GBR 
13 SPICE, Sarah 16  CITYOL     
14 MCCORMACK, Amelia 17  OPS    GBR 
15 HAMILTON, Chloe 18  PLYM     
16 HARVIE, Eleanor 19  CRAWS     
17 DE LIEDEKERKE, Larrisa 20  ESCRA    GBR 
18 BUDDEN, Grace 21  PLYMFC     
19 POWELL, Alexandra 22  TEAMM     
20 HARVEY, Sarah 23  NEWCSTL    GBR 
21 SHEFFIELD, Helen 24  BRIX    GBR 
22 JEAL, Anna 25  HARR    GBR 
23 LACHINA, Veronika 27  STP    GBR 
24 DUTHEIL, Guenola 29  ESCRA    GBR 
25 HORNBY, Odette 30  REDH&R     
26 OIEN, Jacqueline 33  HAVE    GBR 
27 PARMAR, Ellie 34  REDH&R     
28 LEVER, Rachel 38  OPS     
29 AL-WAGGA, Yasmin 42  BATHS    GBR 
30 O'NEIL, Eimer 999  PLYM    GBR 
31 PROCHER, Veronika 999  PLYM    GBR 
32 ELSTUB, Stephanie 999  CITYOL     
33 LONG KO, Suet 999  HMSG    GBR 
34 WATKINS, Abigail 999  MALV    GBR 
35 JEAL, Laura 999  HARR     
36 SHEATH, Ekaterina 999  EWINCHESTER    GBR 
37 ELSTUB, Emily 999  CITYOL     
38 EDWARDS, Alys 999  REDH&R    GBR 
39 PARSONS, Katie-May 999  MILLS     
40 NICOL-GENT, Sophie 999  LIZZYCOL    GBR 
41 HARRISON, Izzy 999  MILL    GBR 
42 JOSEPH, Cassidy 999  ESCRA     
43 FOSU, Yasmine 999  MILLS     
44 SINGLETON, Lauren 999  PLYM    GBR 
45 ALLIN, Seren 999  PLYM    GBR 
46 ANDREWS, Emma 999  PLYM     
47 WELLOCK, Hannah 999  SKIP    GBR 
48 GORDON, Emma 999  CARD    GBR 
49 HUXTABLE, Ella 999  GY ACAD    GBR 
50 ASHBY, Taylor 999  PLYM / PLYMCPS     
51 COURT, Annabel 999  ESCRA    GBR 
52 KLEIDON, Anne 999  PLYM    GBR 
53 TAYLOR, Eleanor 999  OPS     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ALLIN, Seren
PLYM / GBR
1 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 0.40 21 22 -1
LAWSON, Danielle
WORC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
SHEATH, Ekaterina
EWINCHESTER / GBR
3 V5 D1 D1 D3 D4 1 0.20 14 22 -8
BUDDEN, Grace
PLYMFC
4 D4 D2 V3 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 15 +4
POWELL, Alexandra
TEAMM
5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 0.40 17 21 -4
NICOL-GENT, Sophie
LIZZYCOL / GBR
6 D3 D0 V5 D2 V4 2 0.40 14 22 -8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
EDWARDS, Alys
REDH&R / GBR
1 D3 D4 D3 D3 V5 1 0.20 18 23 -5
DE LIEDEKERKE, Larrisa
ESCRA / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 14 +9
HARVEY, Sarah
NEWCSTL / GBR
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 3 0.60 17 19 -2
GORDON, Emma
CARD / GBR
4 V5 D1 D4 V4 V4 3 0.60 18 19 -1
JEAL, Laura
HARR
5 V5 D3 D1 D3 D2 1 0.20 14 22 -8
BRYSON, Kerenza
PLYM
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 14 +7

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
WATKINS, Abigail
MALV / GBR
1 D0 D1 D4 D0 D4 0 0.00 9 25 -16
HARVIE, Eleanor
CRAWS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
SHEFFIELD, Helen
BRIX / GBR
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 17 +6
ANDREWS, Emma
PLYM
4 V5 D3 D2 D2 D2 1 0.20 14 24 -10
PLANT, Bethan
MILLS
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10
PARSONS, Katie-May
MILLS
6 V5 D2 D4 V5 D1 2 0.40 17 21 -4

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
SIMMS-LYMN, Tia
PLYM
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
HAMILTON, Chloe
PLYM
2 D1 V5 V5 V3 D3 3 0.60 17 17 0
COURT, Annabel
ESCRA / GBR
3 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 0.40 15 20 -5
ELSTUB, Emily
CITYOL
4 D2 D3 D3 D4 D4 0 0.00 16 25 -9
LONG KO, Suet
HMSG / GBR
5 D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 18 21 -3
JEAL, Anna
HARR / GBR
6 D0 V5 V3 V5 D4 3 0.60 17 19 -2

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
HARRISON, Izzy
MILL / GBR
1 V5 D3 D1 D2 D0 1 0.20 11 24 -13
ASHBY, Taylor
PLYM
2 D4 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 17 18 -1
MCCORMACK, Amelia
OPS / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 0.60 21 16 +5
ELSTUB, Stephanie
CITYOL
4 V5 D1 D1 V5 D2 2 0.40 14 20 -6
LACHINA, Veronika
STP / GBR
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 19 +2
SHEFFIELD, Laura
BRIX / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 11 +13

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
DUTHEIL, Guenola
ESCRA / GBR
1 D1 D4 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 15 23 -8
SPICE, Sarah
CITYOL
2 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 15 +6
HUXTABLE, Ella
GY ACAD / GBR
3 V5 D2 D2 V5 D3 2 0.40 17 22 -5
PROCHER, Veronika
PLYM / GBR
4 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 0.60 19 18 +1
FOSU, Yasmine
MILLS
5 V5 V3 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 12 +9
HIDE, Amelia
NEWCSTL / GBR
6 V4 D4 V5 D2 D3 2 0.40 18 21 -3

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
O'NEIL, Eimer
PLYM / GBR
1 V5 D4 D2 D2 D4 1 0.20 17 23 -6
BISHOP, Catherine
PLYM
2 D3 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 20 20 0
HORNBY, Odette
REDH&R
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 16 +8
BERRY, Olivia
ESCRA / GBR
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 16 +6
TAYLOR, Eleanor
OPS
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 18 +3
WELLOCK, Hannah
SKIP / GBR
6 V5 D4 D1 D0 D3 1 0.20 13 24 -11

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
LEVER, Rachel
OPS
1 V5 D1 D1 D2 1 0.25 9 15 -6
KLEIDON, Anne
PLYM / GBR
2 D4 D3 V5 D4 1 0.25 16 18 -2
WOODHOUSE, Eliza
MALV
3 V2 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 15 13 +2
OIEN, Jacqueline
HAVE / GBR
4 V4 D3 D4 D2 1 0.25 13 16 -3
GRIMSHAW, Rose
STPORT / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 11 +9

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
SINGLETON, Lauren
PLYM / GBR
1 D0 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 3 20 -17
JOHNSON, Kerrie
PLYM
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
AL-WAGGA, Yasmin
BATHS / GBR
3 V5 D0 V5 D3 2 0.50 13 13 0
PARMAR, Ellie
REDH&R
4 V5 D2 D4 D0 1 0.25 11 16 -5
HIND, Ellie
NEWCSTL / GBR
5 V5 D3 V4 V5 3 0.75 17 10 +7



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 SIMMS-LYMN, Tia PLYM      1.00  25  +19  Advanced
2 LAWSON, Danielle WORC      1.00  25  +17  Advanced
3 JOHNSON, Kerrie 11  PLYM      1.00  20  +15  Advanced
4 HARVIE, Eleanor 19  CRAWS      1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
5 GRIMSHAW, Rose 13  STPORT    GBR  1.00  20  11  +9  Advanced
6 SHEFFIELD, Laura BRIX    GBR  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
7 PLANT, Bethan MILLS      0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
8 DE LIEDEKERKE, Larrisa 20  ESCRA    GBR  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
9 FOSU, Yasmine 999  MILLS      0.80  21  12  +9  Advanced
10 HORNBY, Odette 30  REDH&R      0.80  24  16  +8  Advanced
11 TAYLOR, Eleanor 999  OPS      0.80  21  18  +3  Advanced
12 HIND, Ellie 12  NEWCSTL    GBR  0.75  17  10  +7  Advanced
13 WOODHOUSE, Eliza 10  MALV      0.75  15  13  +2  Advanced
14 BRYSON, Kerenza PLYM      0.60  21  14  +7  Advanced
15 SHEFFIELD, Helen 24  BRIX    GBR  0.60  23  17  +6  Advanced
16 BERRY, Olivia 14  ESCRA    GBR  0.60  22  16  +6  Advanced
17 SPICE, Sarah 16  CITYOL      0.60  21  15  +6  Advanced
18 MCCORMACK, Amelia 17  OPS    GBR  0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
19 BUDDEN, Grace 21  PLYMFC      0.60  19  15  +4  Advanced
20 LACHINA, Veronika 27  STP    GBR  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
21 PROCHER, Veronika 999  PLYM    GBR  0.60  19  18  +1  Advanced
22 HAMILTON, Chloe 18  PLYM      0.60  17  17  Advanced
23 GORDON, Emma 999  CARD    GBR  0.60  18  19  -1  Advanced
24T JEAL, Anna 25  HARR    GBR  0.60  17  19  -2  Advanced
24T HARVEY, Sarah 23  NEWCSTL    GBR  0.60  17  19  -2  Advanced
26 AL-WAGGA, Yasmin 42  BATHS    GBR  0.50  13  13  Advanced
27 BISHOP, Catherine PLYM      0.40  20  20  Advanced
28 ALLIN, Seren 999  PLYM    GBR  0.40  21  22  -1  Advanced
29 ASHBY, Taylor 999  PLYM / PLYMCPS      0.40  17  18  -1  Advanced
30T HIDE, Amelia NEWCSTL    GBR  0.40  18  21  -3  Advanced
30T LONG KO, Suet 999  HMSG    GBR  0.40  18  21  -3  Advanced
32T POWELL, Alexandra 22  TEAMM      0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
32T PARSONS, Katie-May 999  MILLS      0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
34 HUXTABLE, Ella 999  GY ACAD    GBR  0.40  17  22  -5  Advanced
35 COURT, Annabel 999  ESCRA    GBR  0.40  15  20  -5  Advanced
36 ELSTUB, Stephanie 999  CITYOL      0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
37 NICOL-GENT, Sophie 999  LIZZYCOL    GBR  0.40  14  22  -8  Advanced
38 KLEIDON, Anne 999  PLYM    GBR  0.25  16  18  -2  Advanced
39 OIEN, Jacqueline 33  HAVE    GBR  0.25  13  16  -3  Advanced
40 PARMAR, Ellie 34  REDH&R      0.25  11  16  -5  Advanced
41 LEVER, Rachel 38  OPS      0.25  15  -6  Advanced
42 EDWARDS, Alys 999  REDH&R    GBR  0.20  18  23  -5  Advanced
43 O'NEIL, Eimer 999  PLYM    GBR  0.20  17  23  -6  Advanced
44 DUTHEIL, Guenola 29  ESCRA    GBR  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
45T JEAL, Laura 999  HARR      0.20  14  22  -8  Advanced
45T SHEATH, Ekaterina 999  EWINCHESTER    GBR  0.20  14  22  -8  Advanced
47 ANDREWS, Emma 999  PLYM      0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
48 WELLOCK, Hannah 999  SKIP    GBR  0.20  13  24  -11  Advanced
49 HARRISON, Izzy 999  MILL    GBR  0.20  11  24  -13  Advanced
50 ELSTUB, Emily 999  CITYOL      0.00  16  25  -9  Advanced
51 WATKINS, Abigail 999  MALV    GBR  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
52 SINGLETON, Lauren 999  PLYM    GBR  0.00  20  -17  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
MCCORMACK, Amelia
OPS / GBR
1 D3 D2 D4 D0 V5 1 0.20 14 23 -9
SHEATH, Ekaterina
EWINCHESTER / GBR
2 V4 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 19 20 -1
BUDDEN, Grace
PLYMFC
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 17 +5
NICOL-GENT, Sophie
LIZZYCOL / GBR
4 V5 D4 D3 D0 D2 1 0.20 14 24 -10
SIMMS-LYMN, Tia
PLYM
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 3 +22
ELSTUB, Stephanie
CITYOL
6 D4 D3 D3 V5 D0 1 0.20 15 22 -7
Referee(s):
FREEBODY, Nick
GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KLEIDON, Anne
PLYM / GBR
1 D3 D4 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 17 23 -6
ANDREWS, Emma
PLYM
2 V5 D2 D2 D2 D0 1 0.20 11 23 -12
LACHINA, Veronika
STP / GBR
3 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 2 0.40 17 21 -4
COURT, Annabel
ESCRA / GBR
4 D3 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 0.40 17 20 -3
SPICE, Sarah
CITYOL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 11 +12
LAWSON, Danielle
WORC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
Referee(s):
DAVIS, Alexandra
MILL

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
JOHNSON, Kerrie
PLYM
1 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 0.50 17 18 -1
HUXTABLE, Ella
GY ACAD / GBR
2 D4 D2 D1 D4 0 0.00 11 20 -9
WELLOCK, Hannah
SKIP / GBR
3 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 0.50 17 15 +2
OIEN, Jacqueline
HAVE / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 12 +4
BERRY, Olivia
ESCRA / GBR
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 14 +4
Referee(s):
HARRIS, Rafe
MILL

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
HARRISON, Izzy
MILL / GBR
1 D0 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 2 25 -23
SHEFFIELD, Helen
BRIX / GBR
2 V5 D1 D4 D2 V5 2 0.40 17 15 +2
POWELL, Alexandra
TEAMM
3 V5 V5 D3 D2 D0 2 0.40 15 16 -1
PARMAR, Ellie
REDH&R
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 16 +8
HARVIE, Eleanor
CRAWS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 14 +10
HAMILTON, Chloe
PLYM
6 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 19 15 +4
Referee(s):
BIRD, Flo
BATHS / GBR

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
LEVER, Rachel
OPS
1 D1 D3 D3 D3 D1 0 0.00 11 24 -13
GRIMSHAW, Rose
STPORT / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 13 +10
PARSONS, Katie-May
MILLS
3 V5 D2 D3 D0 D2 1 0.20 12 23 -11
ELSTUB, Emily
CITYOL
4 V4 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 18 20 -2
BRYSON, Kerenza
PLYM
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
GORDON, Emma
CARD / GBR
6 V5 D3 V5 D4 D0 2 0.40 17 18 -1
Referee(s):
CLEARY, Mike
BATHS / GBR

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
WATKINS, Abigail
MALV / GBR
1 D1 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 4 25 -21
WOODHOUSE, Eliza
MALV
2 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 2 0.40 21 17 +4
JEAL, Anna
HARR / GBR
3 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 17 15 +2
EDWARDS, Alys
REDH&R / GBR
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 0.60 20 20 0
SHEFFIELD, Laura
BRIX / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 13 +11
HIDE, Amelia
NEWCSTL / GBR
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 0.60 21 17 +4
Referee(s):
ANDREWS, Tim
PLYM

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
O'NEIL, Eimer
PLYM / GBR
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 D4 2 0.40 19 20 -1
SINGLETON, Lauren
PLYM / GBR
2 D1 D0 D0 D3 D3 0 0.00 7 25 -18
PLANT, Bethan
MILLS
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
HIND, Ellie
NEWCSTL / GBR
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
HARVEY, Sarah
NEWCSTL / GBR
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 0.60 20 19 +1
LONG KO, Suet
HMSG / GBR
6 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 0.40 16 22 -6
Referee(s):
BRADLEY, Ellen
MILL

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
DE LIEDEKERKE, Larrisa
ESCRA / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 13 +5
DUTHEIL, Guenola
ESCRA / GBR
2 D4 D4 D3 V5 1 0.25 16 18 -2
TAYLOR, Eleanor
OPS
3 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 12 17 -5
ASHBY, Taylor
PLYM
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 0.50 17 16 +1
AL-WAGGA, Yasmin
BATHS / GBR
5 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 0.50 16 15 +1
Referee(s):
MELIA, Lynne
GBR

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
ALLIN, Seren
PLYM / GBR
1 D1 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 6 20 -14
BISHOP, Catherine
PLYM
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
HORNBY, Odette
REDH&R
3 V5 D3 D3 D4 1 0.25 15 16 -1
FOSU, Yasmine
MILLS
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 11 +6
JEAL, Laura
HARR
5 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 0.50 14 17 -3
Referee(s):
ORCHART, Olivia
GBR



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 SIMMS-LYMN, Tia PLYM      10  1.00  50  +41  Advanced
2 LAWSON, Danielle WORC      10  1.00  50  20  +30  Advanced
3 HARVIE, Eleanor 19  CRAWS      0.90  49  25  +24  Advanced
4 GRIMSHAW, Rose 13  STPORT    GBR  0.89  43  24  +19  Advanced
5 SHEFFIELD, Laura BRIX    GBR  0.80  48  24  +24  Advanced
6 BRYSON, Kerenza PLYM      0.80  46  22  +24  Advanced
7 PLANT, Bethan MILLS      0.80  45  23  +22  Advanced
8 HIND, Ellie 12  NEWCSTL    GBR  0.78  41  22  +19  Advanced
9 FOSU, Yasmine 999  MILLS      0.78  38  23  +15  Advanced
10 DE LIEDEKERKE, Larrisa 20  ESCRA    GBR  0.78  41  27  +14  Advanced
11 JOHNSON, Kerrie 11  PLYM      0.75  37  23  +14  Advanced
12 SPICE, Sarah 16  CITYOL      0.70  44  26  +18  Advanced
13 BUDDEN, Grace 21  PLYMFC      0.70  41  32  +9  Advanced
14 BISHOP, Catherine PLYM      0.67  40  28  +12  Advanced
15 BERRY, Olivia 14  ESCRA    GBR  0.67  40  30  +10  Advanced
16 TAYLOR, Eleanor 999  OPS      0.67  33  35  -2  Advanced
17 HAMILTON, Chloe 18  PLYM      0.60  36  32  +4  Advanced
18 JEAL, Anna 25  HARR    GBR  0.60  34  34  Advanced
19 HARVEY, Sarah 23  NEWCSTL    GBR  0.60  37  38  -1  Advanced
20 HORNBY, Odette 30  REDH&R      0.56  39  32  +7  Advanced
21 WOODHOUSE, Eliza 10  MALV      0.56  36  30  +6  Advanced
22 PARMAR, Ellie 34  REDH&R      0.56  35  32  +3  Advanced
23 SHEFFIELD, Helen 24  BRIX    GBR  0.50  40  32  +8  Advanced
24 HIDE, Amelia NEWCSTL    GBR  0.50  39  38  +1  Advanced
25T OIEN, Jacqueline 33  HAVE    GBR  0.50  29  28  +1  Advanced
25T AL-WAGGA, Yasmin 42  BATHS    GBR  0.50  29  28  +1  Advanced
27 LACHINA, Veronika 27  STP    GBR  0.50  38  40  -2  Advanced
28 GORDON, Emma 999  CARD    GBR  0.50  35  37  -2  Advanced
29 ASHBY, Taylor 999  PLYM / PLYMCPS      0.44  34  34  Advanced
30 MCCORMACK, Amelia 17  OPS    GBR  0.40  35  39  -4  Advanced
31 EDWARDS, Alys 999  REDH&R    GBR  0.40  38  43  -5  Advanced
32 POWELL, Alexandra 22  TEAMM      0.40  32  37  -5  Advanced
33 COURT, Annabel 999  ESCRA    GBR  0.40  32  40  -8  Advanced
34 LONG KO, Suet 999  HMSG    GBR  0.40  34  43  -9  Advanced
35 SHEATH, Ekaterina 999  EWINCHESTER    GBR  0.40  33  42  -9  Advanced
36 WELLOCK, Hannah 999  SKIP    GBR  0.33  30  39  -9  Advanced
37 JEAL, Laura 999  HARR      0.33  28  39  -11  Advanced
38 O'NEIL, Eimer 999  PLYM    GBR  0.30  36  43  -7  Advanced
39 ELSTUB, Emily 999  CITYOL      0.30  34  45  -11  Advanced
40 ELSTUB, Stephanie 999  CITYOL      0.30  29  42  -13  Advanced
41 PARSONS, Katie-May 999  MILLS      0.30  29  44  -15  Advanced
42 NICOL-GENT, Sophie 999  LIZZYCOL    GBR  0.30  28  46  -18  Advanced
43 KLEIDON, Anne 999  PLYM    GBR  0.22  33  41  -8  Advanced
44 DUTHEIL, Guenola 29  ESCRA    GBR  0.22  31  41  -10  Advanced
45 HUXTABLE, Ella 999  GY ACAD    GBR  0.22  28  42  -14  Advanced
46 ALLIN, Seren 999  PLYM    GBR  0.22  27  42  -15  Advanced
47 ANDREWS, Emma 999  PLYM      0.20  25  47  -22  Advanced
48 LEVER, Rachel 38  OPS      0.11  20  39  -19  Advanced
49 HARRISON, Izzy 999  MILL    GBR  0.10  13  49  -36  Advanced
50 SINGLETON, Lauren 999  PLYM    GBR  0.00  10  45  -35  Advanced
51 WATKINS, Abigail 999  MALV    GBR  0.00  13  50  -37  Advanced
52 PROCHER, Veronika 999  PLYM    GBR            Eliminated

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) SIMMS-LYMN, Tia 
PLYM  (1) SIMMS-LYMN, Tia 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) SIMMS-LYMN, Tia 
(33) COURT, Annabel    15 - 10
Ref:  WILLIS, Jon 
ESCRA / GBR  (32) POWELL, Alexandra   
(32) POWELL, Alexandra  15 - 11
Ref:  BIRD, Flo 
 
TEAMM    (1) SIMMS-LYMN, Tia 
(17) HAMILTON, Chloe    15 - 11
Ref:  WILLIS, Jon 
PLYM  (17) HAMILTON, Chloe     
(48) LEVER, Rachel  15 - 7
Ref:  ORCHART, Olivia 
   
OPS    (17) HAMILTON, Chloe   
(49) HARRISON, Izzy    15 - 9
Ref:  WILLIS, Jon 
 
MILL / GBR  (16) TAYLOR, Eleanor   
(16) TAYLOR, Eleanor  15 - 6
Ref:  WILLIS, Jon 
 
OPS    (1) SIMMS-LYMN, Tia 
(9) FOSU, Yasmine    15 - 8
Ref:  WILLIS, Jon 
MILLS  (9) FOSU, Yasmine     
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) FOSU, Yasmine     
(41) PARSONS, Katie-May    14 - 10
Ref:  ORCHART, Olivia 
   
MILLS  (24) HIDE, Amelia       
(24) HIDE, Amelia  15 - 9
Ref:  JEANES, Emily 
     
NEWCSTL / GBR    (8) HIND, Ellie   
(25T) OIEN, Jacqueline    15 - 14
Ref:  ORCHART, Olivia 
 
HAVE / GBR  (40) ELSTUB, Stephanie     
(40) ELSTUB, Stephanie  15 - 10
Ref:  DEAN, Charlie 
   
CITYOL    (8) HIND, Ellie   
(57) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  ORCHART, Olivia 
 
  (8) HIND, Ellie   
(8) HIND, Ellie     
NEWCSTL / GBR    (1) SIMMS-LYMN, Tia 
(5) SHEFFIELD, Laura    15 - 10
Ref:  WILLIS, Jon 
BRIX / GBR  (5) SHEFFIELD, Laura     
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) SHEFFIELD, Laura     
(37) JEAL, Laura    15 - 4
Ref:  DEAN, Charlie 
   
HARR  (28) GORDON, Emma       
(28) GORDON, Emma  15 - 13
Ref:  POTTERTON, Tom 
     
CARD / GBR    (5) SHEFFIELD, Laura     
(21) WOODHOUSE, Eliza    15 - 8
Ref:  DEAN, Charlie 
   
MALV  (21) WOODHOUSE, Eliza         
(44) DUTHEIL, Guenola  15 - 13
Ref:  WORMAN, Craig 
       
ESCRA / GBR    (12) SPICE, Sarah       
(53) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  DEAN, Charlie 
     
  (12) SPICE, Sarah       
(12) SPICE, Sarah         
CITYOL    (5) SHEFFIELD, Laura   
(13) BUDDEN, Grace    15 - 10
Ref:  DEAN, Charlie 
 
PLYMFC  (13) BUDDEN, Grace     
(52) -BYE-       
    (20) HORNBY, Odette     
(45) HUXTABLE, Ella    15 - 14
Ref:  BIRD, Flo 
   
GY ACAD / GBR  (20) HORNBY, Odette       
(20) HORNBY, Odette  15 - 9
Ref:  HARRIS, Rafe 
     
REDH&R    (4) GRIMSHAW, Rose   
(29) ASHBY, Taylor    15 - 12
Ref:  BIRD, Flo 
 
PLYM  (29) ASHBY, Taylor     
(36) WELLOCK, Hannah  15 - 12
Ref:  FREEBODY, Nick 
   
SKIP / GBR    (4) GRIMSHAW, Rose   
(61) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  BIRD, Flo 
 
  (4) GRIMSHAW, Rose   
(4) GRIMSHAW, Rose     
STPORT / GBR    (1) SIMMS-LYMN, Tia 
(3) HARVIE, Eleanor    15 - 13
Ref:  WILLIS, Jon 
CRAWS  (3) HARVIE, Eleanor     
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) HARVIE, Eleanor     
(35) SHEATH, Ekaterina    15 - 13
Ref:  JEANES, Emily 
   
EWINCHESTER / GBR  (30) MCCORMACK, Amelia       
(30) MCCORMACK, Amelia  15 - 8       
OPS / GBR    (3) HARVIE, Eleanor     
(19) HARVEY, Sarah    15 - 14
Ref:  JEANES, Emily 
   
NEWCSTL / GBR  (19) HARVEY, Sarah         
(46) ALLIN, Seren  15 - 11         
PLYM / GBR    (14) BISHOP, Catherine       
(51) WATKINS, Abigail    15 - 8
Ref:  JEANES, Emily 
     
MALV / GBR  (14) BISHOP, Catherine       
(14) BISHOP, Catherine  15 - 5       
PLYM    (6) BRYSON, Kerenza     
(11) JOHNSON, Kerrie    15 - 13
Ref:  JEANES, Emily 
   
PLYM  (11) JOHNSON, Kerrie         
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) JOHNSON, Kerrie         
(43) KLEIDON, Anne    15 - 12
Ref:  CLEARY, Mike 
       
PLYM / GBR  (22) PARMAR, Ellie           
(22) PARMAR, Ellie  15 - 12           
REDH&R    (6) BRYSON, Kerenza       
(27) LACHINA, Veronika    12 - 7
Ref:  CLEARY, Mike 
     
STP / GBR  (27) LACHINA, Veronika         
(38) O'NEIL, Eimer  15 - 10         
PLYM / GBR    (6) BRYSON, Kerenza       
(59) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  CLEARY, Mike 
     
  (6) BRYSON, Kerenza       
(6) BRYSON, Kerenza         
PLYM    (2) LAWSON, Danielle   
(7) PLANT, Bethan    15 - 12
Ref:  DEAN, Charlie 
 
MILLS  (7) PLANT, Bethan     
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) PLANT, Bethan     
(39) ELSTUB, Emily    15 - 4
Ref:  FREEBODY, Nick 
   
CITYOL  (39) ELSTUB, Emily       
(25T) AL-WAGGA, Yasmin  15 - 8       
BATHS / GBR    (7) PLANT, Bethan     
(23) SHEFFIELD, Helen    15 - 11
Ref:  FREEBODY, Nick 
   
BRIX / GBR  (23) SHEFFIELD, Helen         
(42) NICOL-GENT, Sophie  15 - 4         
LIZZYCOL / GBR    (23) SHEFFIELD, Helen       
(55) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  FREEBODY, Nick 
     
  (10) DE LIEDEKERKE, Larrisa       
(10) DE LIEDEKERKE, Larrisa         
ESCRA / GBR    (2) LAWSON, Danielle   
(15) BERRY, Olivia    15 - 14
Ref:  WORMAN, Craig 
 
ESCRA / GBR  (15) BERRY, Olivia     
(50) SINGLETON, Lauren  15 - 5     
PLYM / GBR    (18) JEAL, Anna     
(47) ANDREWS, Emma    15 - 12
Ref:  WORMAN, Craig 
   
PLYM  (18) JEAL, Anna       
(18) JEAL, Anna  15 - 5       
HARR / GBR    (2) LAWSON, Danielle   
(31) EDWARDS, Alys    15 - 3
Ref:  WORMAN, Craig 
 
REDH&R / GBR  (31) EDWARDS, Alys     
(34) LONG KO, Suet  15 - 13     
HMSG / GBR    (2) LAWSON, Danielle   
(63) -BYE-    15 - 1
Ref:  WORMAN, Craig 
 
  (2) LAWSON, Danielle   
(2) LAWSON, Danielle     
WORC