London Thames International Open Epee
Milner-Barry
Individual Women's Epee

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   POWELL   Elisabeth      TEAM MELIA 
 2   CROOK   Jayne      HAVERSTOCK 
 3   HIGHTON   Elizabeth      HAVERSTOCK 
 3   MCGEEVER   Jenny      HAVERSTOCK 
 5   CHANG   Caitlin      HARROGATE 
 6   MACKINNON   Leonora      MALVERN 
 7   SPENCE   Mhairi      MPAGB 
 8   FELL   Heather      MPAGB 
 9   SMITH   Katrina      TRURO 
 10   RADFORD   Amy      MALVERN 
 11   LAWRENCE   Anneka      LTFC 
 12   MURRAY   Samantha      MPAGB 
 13   GREETHAM   Sadie      HARROGATE 
 14   DE LA MOTA   Lara   HUN   HAVERSTOCK 
 15   BOTTOMS   Lindsay      STOCKPORT 
 16   HIGHTON   Louise      YORK UNI 
 17   DENHAM   Toni      TRURO 
 18   LIVINGSTON   Katy      MPAGB 
 19   PAYNE   Libby      LTFC 
 20   SUMMERS   Francesca      MALVERN 
 21   FUJIMURA   Yumi   JPN   TRURO 
 22   OSBALDESTON   Jessica      TRURO 
 23   BARRINGTON   Georgina      PLYMOUTH 
 24   TOWNSEND   Sophie      WELLINGTON 
 25   LAWRENCE   Hannah      WINGERWORTH 
 26   DACK   Helen      TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 27   BURKE   Katy      MPAGB 
 28   GRACEY   Katharine      YORK UNI 
 29   STANIER   Lydia      OXFORD 
 30   SPINLOVE   Eryn      CARDIFF UNI 
 31   DUFFUS   Amy      DUNDEE UNI 
 32   STEINER   Christine      SALLE GADASKI 
 33   SPENCE   Sara      HAVERSTOCK 
 34   MOISEIWITSCH   Nina      ALDERSHOT 
 35   KEPPLER   Bronagh      HAVERSTOCK 
 36   HARVEY   Abigail      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 37   MATTHEWS   Abbi      HARROGATE 
 38   LEVIN   Charlotte   SWE   IMPERIAL 
 39   DAVIDSON   Laura      HAVERSTOCK 
 40   JEANES   Emily      LIVERPOOL UNI 
 41   THOMAS   Becky      TIGER SWORDS 
 42   BOWERS   Jacquelynne      LTFC 
 43   JONES   Caitlin      HAVERSTOCK 
 44   WIVELL   Madeleine      HARROGATE 
 45   HUGHES   Samantha      READING FC 
 46   LORYMAN   Hannah      UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOL 
 47   CORMACK   Ellie      KENILWORTH SWORD 
 48   TOWNSEND   Sarah      WELLINGTON 
 49   GUNDRY   Jessica      WELLINGTON 
 50   MAYLE   Rebecca      MALVERN 
 51   FREWIN   Gemma      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 52   BOURRUT LACOUTURE   Ondine   FRA   SALLE GADASKI 
 53   ROSS   Fiona      ALDERSHOT 
 54   JAMES   Martha      DDRAIG WERN 
 54   IMSCHOOT   Louise   BEL   LTFC 
 56   USHER   Georgina       
 
 57   DOUGLAS   Rebecca      DILETTANTE 
 58   LAMB   Fawn      MALVERN 
 59   ONIYE   Marg      LTFC 
 60   SCARBROUGH   Rowena      HAVERSTOCK 
 61   JOWSEY   Molly      SKIPTON 
 62   HARRIS   Fiona      HARROGATE 
 62   RUSSELL   Charlotte      MALVERN 
 64   MASON   Mariette      CADS 
 65   WARDLE   Charlotte      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 66   ELYS   Laycy      CITY 
 67   BIRD   Florence      BATH UNIVERSITY 
 68   DWORKIN   Sasha      ACTIV 8 
 69   SUMMERS   Georgina      MALVERN 
 70   KETTLE   Gabriela      TEAM MELIA 
 71   CHICHESTER KANER   Katarina      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 72   HANNEY   Sue      BATH SWORD 
 73   KEGEL   Witt      ST. PAULS SCHOOL 
 73   MISSELBROOK   Hayley      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 75   STEAD   Imogen      KIMBERLEY 
 76   CSERNY   Erika   HUN   CDA 
 77   IRWIN   Ellie      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 80   DUNN   Roz      CLIFTON COLLEGE 
 81   DEVLIN   Rebecca      SALLE GADASKI 

 
Document Engarde - 26/11/2011 22:31:07