Milner-Barry Cup
London International Open
Whitgift School
24/11/2013

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   CHANG   Caitlin   JAM   HARROGATE 
 2   COHEN   Mary   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 3   LAWRENCE   Hannah   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 3   MCGEEVER   Jenny   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 5   RADFORD   Amy   GBR   MALVERN 
 6   HOHLBEIN   Frauke   GER   NEUSSER SCHWIMMVEREIN 
 7   MAYNARD   Jo   GBR   COBHAM 
 8   SUMMERS   Francesca   GBR   MALVERN 
 9   USHER   Georgina   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 10   RAINERO   Elena   GBR   STRATHCLYDE UNI 
 11   BARRINGTON   Georgina   GBR   BRISTOL UNI 
 12   SPINLOVE   Eryn   GBR   UNI OF BIRMINGHAM 
 13   RIDSDALE   Lucy   GBR   LASZLOS 
 14   SCHMOLDT   Inga   GER   NEUSSER SCHWIMMVEREIN 
 15   HOMOLA   Judit   HUN   KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 16   MATTHEWS   Abbi   GBR   HARROGATE 
 17   GREETHAM   Sadie   GBR   HARROGATE 
 18   STEINER   Christine   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 19   JEANES   Emily   GBR   LIVERPOOL UNI 
 20   HENSON   Julie   GBR   NORFOLK 
 21   FRENCH   Kate   GBR   PENTATHLON GB 
 22   SUMMERS   Georgina   GBR   MALVERN 
 23   HUGHES   Samantha   GBR   READING 
 24   CROOK   Jayne   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 25   HELYER   Louise   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 26   BOTTOMS   Lindsay   GBR   MALVERN 
 27   THOMAS   Rebecca   GBR   TIGER SWORDS 
 28   MACKINNON   Leonora   CAN   MALVERN 
 29   O NEILL   Joelle   GBR   HARROGATE 
 30   DENHAM   Antonia   GBR   TRURO 
 31   BOWERS   Jacquelynne   GBR   READING 
 32   DE SAINTE CROIX   Mhairi   GBR   WALLACE 
 33   SMITH   Katrina   GBR   TRURO 
 34   MEAD   Alexandria   USA   HAVERSTOCK 
 35   JONES   Caitlin   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 36   JARROLD   Heather   GBR   CADS 
 37   KEPPLER   Bronagh   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 38   HOWELL   Verity   GBR   READING 
 38   SPENCE   Mhairi   GBR   PENTATHLON GB 
 40   FITTON   Alice   GBR   PENTATHLON GB 
 41   TOWNSEND   Sophie   GBR   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 42   PALLAS   Georgia   GBR   LTFC 
 43   FERM   Camilla   GBR   CHELSEA 
 44   FREEBODY   Nicola   GBR   GUILDFORD 
 45   CONNER   Rachel   GBR   LASZLOS 
 45   STEACY   Sarah   IRE   CRAWLEY 
 47   FANNON   Beatrice   GBR   CARDIFF 
 47   MASON   Mariette   GBR   CADS 
 49   DONAGHY   Laura   IRE   PLYMOUTH UNI 
 50   MURRAY   Samantha   GBR   PENTATHLON GB 
 51   WIGHAM   Eleanor   GBR   CAMBRIDGE UNI 
 52   OSBALDESTON   Jessica   GBR   TRURO 
 53   HOWSER   Kathryn   GBR   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 54   DACK   Helen   GBR   LASZLOS 
 55   MUIR   Joanna   GBR   PENTATHLON GB 
 56   YATE   Jenny   GBR   CARDIFF 
 57   LANCEY   Stella   GBR   CARDIFF 
 58   LASCHETTI   Lorette   SUI   ZURICH 
 59   THOULESS   Helen   USA   STREATHAM 
 60   STERN   Adele   FRA   SAITN GRATIEN ESCRIME 
 61   GOODLASS   Molly   GBR   UNI OF LEEDS 
 62   AKERS   Eleanor   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 63   RUSHBROOK   Elizabeth   GBR   QMBL 
 64   TRUPIANO   Rosalia   GBR   WIMBLEDON 
 65   HEISTER   Paula   GER   FC TUS STUTTGART 
 66   REDDING   Megan   GBR   CADS 
 67   LAMB   Fawn   GBR   OXFORD BROOKES UNI 
 68   BIRD   Florence   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 69   KIM   Jee Su   GBR   UCL 
 70   SMITH   Kate   GBR   LTFC 
 71   BROWN   Abigail   GBR   INVICTA 
 72   CSERNY   Erika   GBR   ST PAULS 
 73   LUNDQUIST   Jirasa   GBR   KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 74   MATHIEU   Beni   GBR   CHELSEA 
 75   LAEHDESMAEKI   Elisa   FIN   U/A 
 76   HAMILTON   Chloe   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 77   ONIYE   Margarette   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 78   GOULLETQUER   Constance   FRA   BRUNEL UNI 
 79   ROSSETTO   Giulia   GBR   CARDIFF 
 80   SMITH   Margaret   GBR   WIMBLEDON 

 
Document Engarde - 24/11/2013 16:03:33