Women's Epee
15th Milner-Barry Cup
Whitgift School, London
Sunday 4th October 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   MCGEEVER   Jenny   PENTATHLON IRELAND 
 2   POWELL   Elisabeth   KENILWORTH SWORD 
 3   BRYSON   Kerenza   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 3   SMITH   Katrina   TRURO 
 5   SHEFFIELD   Laura   BRIXTON 
 6   MATTHEWS   Abbi   HARROGATE 
 7   SUMMERS   Georgina   PENTATHLON GB 
 8   HIDE   Victoria   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 9   WOODHOUSE   Eliza   HEREFORD 
 10   BRADLEY   Ellen   MILLFIELD 
 11   HENSON   Julie   NORFOLK 
 12   RAHARDJA   Rania   HAVERSTOCK 
 13   SPENCE   Mhairi   PENTATHLON GB 
 14   BOWERS   Jacquelynne   READING 
 15   HARVEY   Abigail   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 16   POWELL   Alexandra   KENILWORTH SWORD 
 17   NESBITT   Hannah   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 18   LAWSON   Danielle   RGS WORCESTER 
 19   JARROLD   Heather   CADS 
 20   GUNDRY   Jessica   TRURO 
 21   GREETHAM   Sadie   HARROGATE 
 21   PLANT   Bethan   MILLFIELD 
 23   SNELLIN   Holly   GRAVESHAM 
 24   RADFORD   Amy   MALVERN 
 25   OSBALDESTON   Jess   TRURO 
 26   BOTTOMS   Lindsay   U/A 
 27   HILLIER   Verity   READING 
 28   PARMAR   Ellie   REDHILL REIGATE 
 29   HIDE   Amelia   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 30   LEVIN   Charlotte   SAXON 
 31   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia   CADS 
 32   HORNBY   Odette   REDHILL REIGATE 
 33   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 34   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   HEREFORD 
 35   HULL   Nicola   DREAM FENCING 
 36   SPICE   Sarah   CITY OF LONDON FREEMENS SCHOOL 
 37   PHILBIN   Caitlin   WALLACE FENCING CARNOUSTIE HIGH SCHOOL 
 38   CHARLOTTE   Summers   PENTATHLON GB 
 39   MAYLE   Rebecca   READING 
 40   PRISE   Eilidh   PENTATHLON GB 
 41   KIY   Patricia   DREAM FENCING 
 42   STEINER   Christine   HAVERSTOCK 
 43   REDDING   Megan   UNIVERSITY OF ESSEX 
 44   TURLEY   Alix   HEREFORD 
 45   PASSAQUAY   Lou-Anne   TUC 
 46   HARVEY   Sarah   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 47   FANNON   Beatrice   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 48   HOWSER   Kate   OPS 
 49   HARVIE   Eleanor   CRAWLEY SWORDS 
 50   DELLA PRIA   Alessia   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 51   HUGHES   Samantha   READING 
 52   CARTER   Rachel   WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB 
 53   BISHOP   Catherine   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 54   LANCEY   Stella   CARDIFF FENCING CLUB 
 55   FOLLETT   Charlie   MALVERN 
 56   ONIYE   Margarette   HAVERSTOCK 
 57   CONNER   Rachel   LASZLOS 
 58   DUNGAY   Katrina   WFFC 
 59   HIND   Ellie   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 60   MCCORMACK   Amelia   OPS 
 61   STEACY   Sarah   CRAWLEY SWORDS 
 62   KNOWLES   Katie   ABERDEEN CITY FENCING CLUB 
 63   LINDSAY   Georgina   ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 64   MCQUAKER-KAJIWARA   Isabella   SCOTTISH SALTIRES MPC 
 65   UFF   Susan   GLOUCESTER 
 66   JEAL   Laura   WINGERWORTH 
 67   HIBBERT   Jacqueline   THE CITY FENCING CLUB 
 68   FOSU   Yasmine   MILLFIELD 
 69   LITTLE   Katie   SALLE LAWRENCE 
 70   RAWLINS   Katie   HEREFORD 
 70   YOUNG   Valerie   BATH SWORD 
 72   CAVALLO   Francesca   IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 73   LASCHETTI   Lorette   LANSDOWNE 
 74   GRANT   Karen   WFFC 
 75   TAIT   Maggie   ORKNEY 
 76   BROOKS   Susan Ann   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 77   TRUPIANO   Rosalia   WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB 
 78   GIBB   Kathryn   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 79   NICOL-GENT   Sophie   MILLFIELD 
 79   ROBERTSON   Emma   WFFC 
 81   ORTEGA   Gabriella   CADS 
 82   EDWARDS   Alys   REDHILL REIGATE 
 83   VARLEY   Jessica   OPS 
 84   SOUTHGATE   Jodie   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 85   BOWD   Catherine   CELTIC 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 05/10/2015 08:46:48
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently