Merseyside Open Fencing Tournament
Men's Foil
Supported by Leon Paul Fencing Equipment
Greenbank Sports Academy Liverpool

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   ALEXANDER   David   90030   IRL   NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 
 2   LIM   Alex   98799   CAN   SALLE BOSTON 
 3   OSTACCHINI   Glen   49260   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 3   PRIESTLEY [18]   Ben   107736   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 5   EXETER   Tom   48194   GBR   LEEDS UNIVERSITY 
 6   MORRIS   Richard   53788   GBR   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY 
 7   ELLIKER   Daniel   95955   GBR   COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 8   CORLETT   Thomas   54485   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 9   BROUGHTON   Charlie   112105   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 10   MCKAY [40]   Mike   106884   GBR   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 11   ARBELET   Alexandre   124482   SUI   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 12   MOONEY GRAND   Samuel      AUS   UNIVERSITY OF SYDNEY 
 13   KRAATZ   Ingvar   105594   GER   LEEDS UNIVERSITY 
 14   NAGLE   Conor      IRL   PEMBROKE 
 15   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY [18]   Thomas   102771   GBR   NORTHWICH 
 16   STANBRIDGE   Paul   57596   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 17   POWELL   Matthew   48822   GBR   BIRMINGHAM 
 18   HOULDSWORTH   Alastair   58848   GBR   BELFAST 
 19   JONES   Alexander   101015   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 20   CRIPWELL   Phillip      IRL   PEMBROKE 
 21   BURN   Joshua   106467   GBR   COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 22   SIBERT   Edward   50779   GBR   NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 
 23   WYATT   John      IRL   PEMBROKE 
 24   TUSHINGHAM [18]   Sam   106593   GBR   SWINDON 
 25   JOHNSTON   Alastair   101730   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 26   DOLAN [18]   George   95138   GBR   YBFC 
 27   GREENHALGH   Sam   121584   GBR   LEEDS UNIVERSITY 
 28   WYNN   Nicholas   58594   GBR   DONCASTER 
 29   GALLIMORE-TALLEN [18]   Will   99818   GBR   FOUR OF CLUBS 
 30   MILNE   Kevin   93452   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 31   HOUGHTON   Jacob   100991   GBR   ABERGELE 
 32   SMITH   Christopher   107961   GBR   SALLE SCIPANOVS 
 33   MASSEY   Oliver   91800   GBR   ABERYSTWYTH TOWN 
 34   HIBBERD   Andrew   114619   GBR   UNATTACHED 
 35   SUHA [18]   Adam   120798   HUN   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 36   BANNON   Matthew   58209   GBR   NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY 
 37   CLAGUE   Alan   50087   GBR   LIVERPOOL 
 38   SMITH [18]   Samuel   117995   GBR   FOUR OF CLUBS 
 39   KEMP   John   109438   GBR   HARROGATE 
 40   DAVIES [18]   Jack   107400   GBR   WREXHAM 
 41   EDWARDS [18]   Owen   117361   GBR   WREXHAM 
 42   HUTCHINS   Jacob   52958   GBR   LUTON 
 43   KERR   Joseph   119946   GBR   SHEFFIELD UNIVERSITY 
 44   WRIGHT   Vincent   124148   GBR   DOLPHIN 
 45   STOKES [40]   Nick   9467   GBR   LEEDS 
 46   CROWE [18]   Thomas   123816   GBR   SALLE ROLLO 
 47   SENIUK [40]   Roman   30795   GBR   TRAFFORD 
 48   BRODERICK   John   128918   GBR   DOLPHIN 
 49   DELAMERE   Ben   125788   GBR   DOLPHIN 
 49   DELANEY [N]   Blaise      IRL   DUBLIN UNIVERSITY 
 49   DONAGHY [N]   Fearghal      IRL   DUBLIN UNIVERSITY 
 49   FLOUDAS   Achilleas      GRE   DUBLIN UNIVERSITY 
 53   MUSHROW   Anthony   119602   GBR   DOLPHIN 
 54   SMITH [18]   Tom   122925   GBR   FOUR OF CLUBS 
 55   ALLEN [N]   Andrew   125556   GBR   RADCLIFFE SWORD 

 
Document Engarde - 21/02/2015 19:25:14