Herts Open Sabre Competition 2012

Herts Leisure Village

27th May 2012

 

 

      Tableau of 64

 

 FOTHERBY Will  Xiphoi
       FOTHERBY Will
64         
         FOTHERBY Will
33   REDBURN Sam  Mx Fencing       15/8
       VEITCH Robert  
32   VEITCH Robert  Rivington Park     15/3  
           FOTHERBY Will
17   DOWSE Niall  Mx Fencing         15/6
       DOWSE Niall    
48   LEMON Jonathan  City     15/6    
         DOWSE Niall  
49   BRENDA Paul  Stratford Upon Avon       15/11  
       BOWLEY Stan    
16   BOWLEY Stan  Rivington Park     15/2    
             GANN Henry
 SIMMONS John  Shakespeares Swords           15/12
       SIMMONS John      
56               
         SIMMONS John    
41   NELSON Jordan  South London Swords       15/4    
       EDMUNDSON Sam      
24   EDMUNDSON Sam  South London Swords     15/8      
           GANN Henry  
25   NICKEL Joe  City         15/4  
       NICKEL Joe      
40   LUCAS Bill  Bedford     15/10      
         GANN Henry    
57            15/8    
       GANN Henry      
 GANN Henry  Brentwood          
               GANN Henry
 ROCKS Stephen  Shetlands             15/7
       ROCKS Stephen        
60                 
         ROCKS Stephen      
37   ALEXANDER Kevin  Kingston       15/3      
       HOWES Nicholas        
28   HOWES Nicholas  South London Swords     15/6        
           BRENDA David    
21   BRENDA David  City         15/14    
       BRENDA David        
44   COMPTON Michael  Cotwsold     15/10        
         BRENDA David      
53            15/12      
       MONCREIFF Harry        
12   MONCREIFF Harry  Edinburgh University            
             LAWRENCE Chris  
13   LAWRENCE Chris  Imperial           15/13  
       LAWRENCE Chris        
52                 
         LAWRENCE Chris      
45   BOTLEY Pelham  Mx Fencing       15/10      
       GHOSH Julian        
20   GHOSH Julian  Edinburgh University     15/4        
           LAWRENCE Chris    
29   POTTER James Re  Camden         15/13    
       POTTER James Re        
36   POTTER Nathan  Camden     15/13        
         GIBBS Sam      
61            15/4      
       GIBBS Sam        
 GIBBS Sam  Swindon            
                 MILLER Curtis
 AIYENURO Soji  Camden               15/13
       AIYENURO Soji        
62                 
         AIYENURO Soji      
35   PENTON Robert  Nlsc       15/6      
       PENTON Robert        
30   WALLER Adam  Ridings     15/14        
           AIYENURO Soji    
19   SANCROFT Glenn  Salle Rollo         15/11    
       SANCROFT Glenn        
46   WARWICKER Simon  City     15/6        
         OAKES Marc      
51            15/14      
       OAKES Marc        
14   OAKES Marc  Ronin            
             AIYENURO Soji  
11   AMSALEN Rubin  Camden           15/12  
       AMSALEN Rubin        
54                 
         AMSALEN Rubin      
43   FROSTICK Luke  Ridings       15/4      
       EDMUNDSON Jack        
22   EDMUNDSON Jack  South London Swords     15/8        
           AMSALEN Rubin    
27   POTTER Steve  Stourbridge         15/13    
       POTTER Steve        
38   ROSE Eryk  Portsmouth And Southsea     15/10        
         LANGTON Valerian      
59            15/8      
       LANGTON Valerian        
 LANGTON Valerian  St Pauls            
               MILLER Curtis
 MIRI Ehsan  Portsmouth And Southsea             15/11
       MIRI Ehsan      
58               
         MIRI Ehsan    
39   HOLMES Patrick  Reading Uni       15/9    
       DONALD Simon      
26   DONALD Simon  Brentwood     15/1      
           MIRI Ehsan  
23   GELLETT Charles  Mx Fencing         15/13  
       GELLETT Charles      
42   DALEY Jon  St Albans     15/9      
         TAIT Jonathan    
55            15/8    
       TAIT Jonathan      
10   TAIT Jonathan  Edinburgh University          
             MILLER Curtis
15   POPE Steve  Scimitar           15/12
       POPE Steve    
50             
         POPE Steve  
47   DAY Thomas  Uea       15/3  
       WILLIAMS Nick    
18   WILLIAMS Nick  Nlsc     15/8    
           MILLER Curtis
31   AITKEN Andrew  Nlsc         15/7
       GRAY Alexander  
34   GRAY Alexander  Ridings     15/12  
         MILLER Curtis
63            15/6
       MILLER Curtis
 MILLER Curtis  Camden    

 

Document Engarde - 27/05/2012 15:50:48