Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   HENDRIE   Thomas   GB   CHICHESTER 
 2   BROUGHAM   Sam   GB   LOUTH 
 3   ABRAHAMS (VET)   Paul   GB   LANSDOWNE (VET) 
 3   WATSON   Jack   GB   AFFONDO 
 5   TOPP   Stephen   GB   SALLE BOSTON 
 6   INNES   Tim   GB   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 7   SCHLINDWEIN   Alex   GB   STRETTON 
 8   MATHIAS   Max   GB   ACADEMY 
 9   JENNINGS   Chris   GB   SALLE PAUL 
 10   GUILD   William   GB   ACADEMY 
 11   CHEW   Michael   GB   HPFC 
 12   BENNETT   Freddy   GB   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 13   WAKEMAN   Alex   GB   SHEFFIELD BUCANNEEERS 
 14   OSTACCHINI   Glen   GB   SALLE BOSTON 
 15   COATES   Joshua   GB   HUNTINGDONSHIRE FENCING CLUB 
 16   GILLMAN   John   GB   CENTRAL LONDON 
 17   BACHELARD BAKAL   Alexander   GB   ACADEMY 
 18   BADEA   Cosmin      IMPERIAL COLLEGE FENCING 
 19   JOHNSON   Robert   GB   GT. YARMOUTH AND WAVENEY F.C. 
 20   THURSTON   Dan   GB   AFFONDO 
 21   SHEPHERD   Benjamin   GB   BRISTOL 
 22   DIFRANCESCO   Hugo   GB   ACADEMY 
 23   BENTLEY   Russell   GB   RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 24   PAGE   Rob   GB   NORFOLK FENCING CLUB 
 25   GRUNDY   Sean   GB   ABC SWORD 
 26   IGALI   Joseph   GB   NORFOLK ACADEMY OF FENCING 
 26   WALCHESTER   Alex   GB   NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY 
 28   STANBURY (VET)   Jonathon   GB   GLASTONBURY (VET) 
 29   NG   Grant   GB   SALLE BOSTON 
 30   BLACKWELL   Simon   GB   GT. YARMOUTH AND WAVENEY F.C. 
 31   JUNG   Jimmy   GB   ACADEMY 
 32   DURKAN   Sebastian   GB   THREE RVERS YOUNG BLADES 
 33   MCINTOSH   Harry   GB   AFFONDO 
 34   AGNEW   Simon   GB   STOWMARKET 
 35   WOOD   Chris   GB   RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 36   PALLIER   Sebastion   GB   ACTIV 8 
 37   PARNHAM   Dan   GB   NORFOLK FENCING CLUB 
 38   MACDONALD   Rob   GB   RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 39   WALTERS   Martin   GB   UEA 
 40   FARDELL   Felix   GB   CADS 
 41   HUNTER   Matthew   GB   MANCHESTER UNIVERSITY 
 42   GROSVENOR   Owen   GB   PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY 
 43   COATES   Ian   GB   HUNTINGDONSHIRE FENCING CLUB 
 44   AUSTIN   Kiron   GB   DRAGON FENCING 
 45   NAULLS   Michael   GB   GT. YARMOUTH AND WAVENEY F.C. 
 46   SECHI   Giovanni   GB   CARU 
 47   LOWE   Thomas   GB   ACADEMY 
 48   GOLDBART (VET)   Berl   GB   RLS FENCING CLUB (VET) 
 48   TOPLIS   Ian   GB   3 BLADES 
 50   BRASTED   Christopher   GB   LONDON FENCING CLUB 


Document Engarde - 20/07/2013 16:24:14