Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   JACK   Watson   GB   AFFONDO 
 2   SAM   Brougham   GB   LOUTH 
 3   ANDREW   Chu   GB   LOUTH 
 3   RICHARD   Sage (vet)   GB   LANSDOWNE (VET) 
 5   DANIEL   Hazelwood   GB   SALLE BOSTON 
 6   JOHN   Troiano (vet)   GB   LANSDOWNE 
 7   MATTHEW   Abrahams   GB   ZFW 
 8   MICHAEL   Chew   GB   SALLE PAUL 
 9   CHRISTOPHER   Mollard   GB   SAXON 
 10   BEN   Andrews   GB   SALLE PAUL 
 11   CHRISTOPHER   Lennon   GB   LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY 
 12   THOMAS   Parsons   GB   CYRANO 
 13   BEN   Priestley   GB   TEAM MELIA 
 14   JOHN   Gillman   GB   SALLE BOSTON 
 15   DAN   Thurston   GB   AFFONDO 
 16   JAMES   Rose   GB   NORFOLK ACADEMY OF FENCING 
 17   PAUL   Abrahams (vet)   GB   LANSDOWNE (VET) 
 18   PAUL   Stanbridge   GB   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 19   LUKE   Barbour   GB   PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY 
 20   PHILIP   Westley (vet)   GB   NORTH TAMAR FENCING CLUB (VET) 
 21   DAN   Summerfield   GB   DRAGON FENCING CLUB 
 22   JOSHUA   Coates   GB   HUNTINGDONSHIRE FENCING CLUB 
 23   ALEX   Wakeman   GB   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 24   NICHOLAS   Watson   GB   AFFONDO 
 25   BENJAMIN   Shepherd   GB   BRISTOL 
 26   MARTIN   Walters   GB   UEA 
 27   PETER   Thompson (vet)   GB   CAMBRIDGE SWORD (VET) 
 28   OWEN   Grosvenor   GB   ST.ALBANS FENCING CLUB 
 29   ALEXANDER   Henson   GB   NORFOLK FENCING CLUB 
 30   RICHARD   Hormbrey   GB   GT.YARMOUTH AND WAVENEY F.C. 
 31   PETER   Lennard   GB   CAMBIRDGESHIRE FENCING CLUB 
 32   GAVIN   Marchant (vet)   GB   NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS (VET) 
 33   RONNIE   Devitt   GB   CYRANO 
 34   MATTHEW   Hunter   GB   UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER 
 35   ROBERT   Johnson   GB   GT.YARMOUTH AND WAVENEY F.C. 
 36   MARK   Murray   GB   SALLE BOSTON 
 37   CHRIS   Wood   GB   RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 38   MATTHEW   Isbil   GB   AFFONDO 
 39   MICHIEL   Van Diemen De Jel   NED   ZV PALLOS 
 40   MICHAEL   Naulls   GB   GT.YARMOUTH AND WAVENEY F.C. 
 41   MATTHEW   Copp   GB   PLYMOUTH 
 42   BEN   Garforth   GB   NORFOLK ACADEMY OF FENCING 
 43   KIRON   Austin   GB   DRAGON FENCING CLUB 
 44   BERL   Goldbart (vet)   GB   RLS FENCING CLUB (VET) 
 45   IAN   Coates (vet)   GB   HUNTINGDONSHIRE FENCING CLUB (VET) 
 46   RUSSELL   Daxter   GB   RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 47   IAN   Toplis (vet)   GB   FOILED AGAIN (VET) 
 48   EVERT-JAN   Smit   NED   ZV PALLOS 


Document Engarde - 21/07/2014 20:22:36