Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 de Sainte Croix, Mhairi DUNDU     
2 Gifford, Mhairi SHET     
3T Nesbitt, Hannah TEAMN     
3T robertson, emma WESTF     
5 Blackburn, Jessica CARNHS     
6 Tirole, Delphine SALLH     
7 Drosso, Sophie SHET    GBR 
8 Webb, Georgia LASZ     
9 Dungay, Katrina WESTF     
10 Grant, Karen WESTF     
11 Matheson, Marie LASZ     
12 Chan, Po Yau Yoyo EDINFC     
13 Kamp, Bride CULLFC     
14 Smith, Lorna STRA     
15 Nesirky, Frankie LIMEB     
16 Paisley, Aylish SCOTS     
17 Jamieson, Laura ABERCFC     
18 Perry, Faye SHET     
19 Moss, Miranda SHET     


Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Nesbitt, Hannah
TEAMN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 2 +18
robertson, emma
WESTF
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 11 +5
Moss, Miranda
SHET
3 D0 D1 D3 D0 0 0.00 4 20 -16
Tirole, Delphine
SALLH
4 D0 D2 V5 V2 2 0.50 9 14 -5
Smith, Lorna
STRA
5 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 0.25 10 12 -2

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Matheson, Marie
LASZ
1 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 0.50 13 15 -2
Jamieson, Laura
ABERCFC
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 0.50 17 15 +2
Perry, Faye
SHET
3 D1 D3 D1 D2 0 0.00 7 20 -13
de Sainte Croix, Mhairi
DUNDU
4 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 1.00 19 6 +13
Nesirky, Frankie
LIMEB
5 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 0.50 13 13 0

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kamp, Bride
CULLFC
1 D3 D4 D2 D1 0 0.00 10 20 -10
Paisley, Aylish
SCOTS
2 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 0.50 16 15 +1
Grant, Karen
WESTF
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 15 +4
Gifford, Mhairi
SHET
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 13 +7
Webb, Georgia
LASZ
5 V5 D2 D3 D4 1 0.25 14 16 -2

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
Blackburn, Jessica
CARNHS
1 D4 D4 D4 0 0.00 12 15 -3
Dungay, Katrina
WESTF
2 V5 D3 D3 1 0.33 11 14 -3
Drosso, Sophie
SHET / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 11 +4
Chan, Po Yau Yoyo
EDINFC
4 V5 V5 D4 2 0.67 14 12 +2



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Nesbitt, Hannah 30  TEAMN      1.00  20  +18  Advanced
2 de Sainte Croix, Mhairi 42  DUNDU      1.00  19  +13  Advanced
3 Gifford, Mhairi 68  SHET      1.00  20  13  +7  Advanced
4 Drosso, Sophie 133  SHET    GBR  1.00  15  11  +4  Advanced
5 robertson, emma 241  WESTF      0.75  16  11  +5  Advanced
6 Grant, Karen 177  WESTF      0.75  19  15  +4  Advanced
7 Chan, Po Yau Yoyo   EDINFC      0.67  14  12  +2  Advanced
8 Jamieson, Laura 260  ABERCFC      0.50  17  15  +2  Advanced
9 Paisley, Aylish 272  SCOTS      0.50  16  15  +1  Advanced
10 Nesirky, Frankie   LIMEB      0.50  13  13  Advanced
11 Matheson, Marie 188  LASZ      0.50  13  15  -2  Advanced
12 Tirole, Delphine   SALLH      0.50  14  -5  Advanced
13 Dungay, Katrina   WESTF      0.33  11  14  -3  Advanced
14 Webb, Georgia   LASZ      0.25  14  16  -2  Advanced
15 Smith, Lorna 199  STRA      0.25  10  12  -2  Advanced
16 Blackburn, Jessica 167  CARNHS      0.00  12  15  -3  Advanced
17 Kamp, Bride   CULLFC      0.00  10  20  -10  Advanced
18 Perry, Faye   SHET      0.00  20  -13  Advanced
19 Moss, Miranda   SHET      0.00  20  -16  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Dungay, Katrina
WESTF
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 18 +8
Moss, Miranda
SHET
2 D1 D0 D1 D4 D1 D2 0 0.00 9 30 -21
Nesbitt, Hannah
TEAMN
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 11 +17
Grant, Karen
WESTF
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4
Perry, Faye
SHET
5 D3 V5 D2 D1 D2 D1 1 0.17 14 29 -15
Tirole, Delphine
SALLH
6 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 20 +2
Chan, Po Yau Yoyo
EDINFC
7 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 3 0.50 25 20 +5

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Webb, Georgia
LASZ
1 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 2 0.40 22 22 0
Matheson, Marie
LASZ
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 22 +1
Jamieson, Laura
ABERCFC
3 V5 D4 D4 D2 D1 1 0.20 16 24 -8
Kamp, Bride
CULLFC
4 D3 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 0.40 21 22 -1
robertson, emma
WESTF
5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 2 0.40 21 21 0
de Sainte Croix, Mhairi
DUNDU
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 17 +8

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Drosso, Sophie
SHET / GBR
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 22 18 +4
Gifford, Mhairi
SHET
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
Smith, Lorna
STRA
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 0.40 17 19 -2
Paisley, Aylish
SCOTS
4 D4 D2 D4 D4 D1 0 0.00 15 25 -10
Nesirky, Frankie
LIMEB
5 D1 D4 D2 V5 D3 1 0.20 15 24 -9
Blackburn, Jessica
CARNHS
6 V5 D1 V3 V5 V5 4 0.80 19 14 +5



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Gifford, Mhairi 68  SHET      1.00  25  13  +12  Advanced
2 de Sainte Croix, Mhairi 42  DUNDU      1.00  25  17  +8  Advanced
3 Nesbitt, Hannah 30  TEAMN      0.83  28  11  +17  Advanced
4 Blackburn, Jessica 167  CARNHS      0.80  19  14  +5  Advanced
5 Dungay, Katrina   WESTF      0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
6 Grant, Karen 177  WESTF      0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
7 Tirole, Delphine   SALLH      0.67  22  20  +2  Advanced
8 Drosso, Sophie 133  SHET    GBR  0.60  22  18  +4  Advanced
9 Matheson, Marie 188  LASZ      0.60  23  22  +1  Advanced
10 Chan, Po Yau Yoyo   EDINFC      0.50  25  20  +5  Advanced
11 Webb, Georgia   LASZ      0.40  22  22  Advanced
12 robertson, emma 241  WESTF      0.40  21  21  Advanced
13 Kamp, Bride   CULLFC      0.40  21  22  -1  Advanced
14 Smith, Lorna 199  STRA      0.40  17  19  -2  Advanced
15 Jamieson, Laura 260  ABERCFC      0.20  16  24  -8  Advanced
16 Nesirky, Frankie   LIMEB      0.20  15  24  -9  Advanced
17 Perry, Faye   SHET      0.17  14  29  -15  Advanced
18 Paisley, Aylish 272  SCOTS      0.00  15  25  -10  Advanced
19 Moss, Miranda   SHET      0.00  30  -21  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Gifford, Mhairi 
SHET  (1) Gifford, Mhairi 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Gifford, Mhairi 
(17) Perry, Faye    15 - 6 
SHET  (16) Nesirky, Frankie   
(16) Nesirky, Frankie  15 - 7   
LIMEB    (1) Gifford, Mhairi 
(9) Matheson, Marie    15 - 11 
LASZ  (9) Matheson, Marie     
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) Drosso, Sophie   
(25) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (8) Drosso, Sophie   
(8) Drosso, Sophie     
SHET / GBR    (1) Gifford, Mhairi 
(5) Dungay, Katrina    15 - 6 
WESTF  (5) Dungay, Katrina     
(28) -BYE-       
    (12) robertson, emma     
(21) -BYE-    15 - 11     
  (12) robertson, emma       
(12) robertson, emma         
WESTF    (12) robertson, emma   
(13) Kamp, Bride    15 - 10   
CULLFC  (13) Kamp, Bride     
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) Blackburn, Jessica   
(29) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (4) Blackburn, Jessica   
(4) Blackburn, Jessica     
CARNHS    (2) de Sainte Croix, Mhairi 
(3) Nesbitt, Hannah    15 - 10 
TEAMN  (3) Nesbitt, Hannah     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Nesbitt, Hannah     
(19) Moss, Miranda    15 - 5     
SHET  (14) Smith, Lorna       
(14) Smith, Lorna  15 - 2       
STRA    (3) Nesbitt, Hannah     
(11) Webb, Georgia    15 - 9     
LASZ  (11) Webb, Georgia         
(22) -BYE-           
    (11) Webb, Georgia       
(27) -BYE-    15 - 14       
  (6) Grant, Karen       
(6) Grant, Karen         
WESTF    (2) de Sainte Croix, Mhairi   
(7) Tirole, Delphine    15 - 5   
SALLH  (7) Tirole, Delphine     
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) Tirole, Delphine     
(23) -BYE-    15 - 13     
  (10) Chan, Po Yau Yoyo       
(10) Chan, Po Yau Yoyo         
EDINFC    (2) de Sainte Croix, Mhairi   
(15) Jamieson, Laura    15 - 5   
ABERCFC  (18) Paisley, Aylish     
(18) Paisley, Aylish  15 - 13     
SCOTS    (2) de Sainte Croix, Mhairi   
(31) -BYE-    15 - 8   
  (2) de Sainte Croix, Mhairi   
(2) de Sainte Croix, Mhairi     
DUNDU