Slough Open Tournament 2013
Mens Epee
held at Rickmansworth on 3 February 2013
******************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BURKHALTER   Marc   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 2   ROSSI   Lorenzo   UNIVERSITY OF KENT 
 3   GREALEY   William   REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 3   HARRIS   James   TEAM MELIA 
 5   GREENSIDES   Christopher   RAF 
 6   NICHOLS   Harrison   REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 7   HORNBY   Edgar   MALVERN 
 8   BAKER   Matthew   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 9   BEAUMOUNT   Nicholas   DUROYERNUM 
 10   NORTHAM   Stephen   BIRMINGHAM 
 11   GARDNER   Aaron   TIGER SWORDS 
 12   CULLING   Andrew   LANSDOWNE 
 13   ANDREWS   Timothy   PLYMOUTH 
 14   RIAHI   Farhad   SEB BASEL 
 15   BLENCH   Toby   HAVERSTOCK 
 16   BRADLEY   Samuel   ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 17   HIBBERD   Andrew   U/A 
 18   HOWSER   Chris   REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 19   MALLETT   Neal   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 20   WEST   Howard   LTFC 
 21   BRYDEN   Thomas   LTFC 
 22   LEAHEY   John   MALVERN 
 23   IQBAL   Adeel   SALLE GADASKI 
 23   SKINGLE   Thomas   UNIVERSITY OF YORK 
 23   TAYLOR   James   CARDIFF 
 26   OSBALDESTON   Bill   VETERENS 
 27   SHEVELEW   David   HAVERSTOCK 
 28   HILLIER   David   READING 
 28   WILLIS   Scott   TRURO 
 30   TOWNSON   Paul   COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 31   KEPPIE   Matthew   STOCKPORT SWORD 
 32   CHEW   Michael   HIGHAMS PARK 
 33   BUZWELL   Tim   WIMBLEDON 
 34   STIGANT   Liam   PORTSMOUTH & SOUTHSEA 
 35   O'MALLEY   Scott   SALLE DUBLIN 
 36   MOULTON   Gavin   STREATHAM 
 37   WIDDICOMBE   Ben   LTFC 
 38   LEITHES   Alexander   QMBL 
 39   WILLIAMS   Gareth   READING 
 40   WORMAN   Craig   MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 41   GERRARD   Alastair   HAVERSTOCK 
 42   POLLARD   Anton   HAVERSTOCK 
 43   BROWN   Andrew   BEDFORD 
 44   FLATT   Robert   WELLINGTON 
 45   BARNES   Jahmal   BRIXTON 
 46   STUART   Josh   REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 47   POCOCK   Matt   GLASGOW UNIVERSITY 
 47   TRIDICO   Alessandro   EGHAM 
 49   BROOKS   Rob   RAVEN 
 50   CALLAWAY   Gary   SEACOURT 
 51   EAMES   Pete   WELWYN & HATFIELD 
 52   STEINER   Adam   SALLE GADASKI 
 53   PAOLASINI   Lorenzo   HAVERSTOCK 
 53   SOMMER   Benjamin   LANSDOWNE 
 55   JOWITT   John   SOLENT SWORDS 
 56   ADAM   Fahim   HAVERSTOCK 
 57   HAZLEWOOD   Darryl   FRISBY FENCERS 
 57   MAY   Joseph   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 59   MILLER   Daniel   BATH SWORD 
 60   LOWE   Tom   STREATHAM 
 61   MUNN   Stephan   HAVERSTOCK 
 62   CARPENTER   Georger   BRUNEL UNIVERSITY 
 63   LOWE   David   STREATHAM 
 64   CAVE-BIGLEY   Richard   HAVERSTOCK 
 65   GREEN   David   BATH SWORD 
 66   MYERS   Joshua   FRISBY FENCERS 
 67   BRYAN   Wayne   COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 68   WALKER   Paul   STREATHAM 
 69   SEALE   Alexander   SAXON 
 70   VERYZER   Hugo   LANSDOWNE 
 71   WARNER   Mervyn   COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 72   WILSON   Mark   MILTON KEYNES 
 73   BUCKNOR   Nichol   CLUB DES ARTISTES 
 73   MURPHY   Nicholas   BOLTON 
 73   STUART   Jamie   REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 76   NASIF   Kareem   SALLE GADASKI 
 77   SALTER   Duncan   PEMBROKE 
 78   HATTON   Neil   COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 78   JANET   Jean-Luc   HUNTINGDON 
 80   ORGE   Alp   LTFC 
 81   SALLONS   Alexander   READING 
 82   WILSON   Thomas   UNIVERSITY OF YORK 
 83   GANT   Aidan   SOLENT SWORDS 
 84   THORNE   Adrian   TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 85   RAMSAY   Andrew   HAVERSTOCK 
 86   CARLIN   Andrew   SALLE BOSTON 
 87   MILLER   William   EASTBOURNE 
 88   HARDING   Tim   REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 89   BARKER   Christopher   STOCKPORT SWORD 
 90   DOBIE   Nick   SWINDON 
 91   MULKEEN   Declan   DACORUM 
 92   BEASLEY   Paul   EASTBOURNE 
 93   BLACKMORE   Noah   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 94   BARKER   Russell   LONDON FC 
 95   PINK   Simon   TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 96   DAVIDSON   Craig   EDINBURGH 
 97   ROPER   Mark   PLYMOUTH UNIVERSITY 
 98   GIDDINGS   Steve   CERCLE D'ESCRIME 
 99   NEEDHAM   Alex   EXCALIBUR INTERNATIONAL 
 100   DE BURGH   Etienne   SALLE GADASKI 
 100   HERLING   Bryan   UNIVERSITY OF YORK 
 102   HUARD   Philip   COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 103   GUN CUNINGHAME   Arthur   SAXON 
 104   ARDEN   Peter   KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 105   PEARCE   Timothy   WREKIN SWORD 
 106   ELLIOTT   Kieran   MILTON KEYNES 
 107   LAWRENCE   William   UNIVERSITY OF LONDON 
 108   COTUGNO   Giuseppe   HAVERSTOCK 
 108   RICHARDS   Huw   HAVERSTOCK 
 110   SMITH   Michael   EGHAM 
 111   CUTLER   Ian   DACORUM 
 112   LUTMAN   Colin   HIGHAMS PARK 
 113   RICHARDSON   Mark   WIMBLEDON 
 114   WALKER   Peter   BEDFORD 
 115   WATKINS   George   UNIVERSITY OF YORK 
 116   JOKISCH   Philipp   WATFORD 
 117   CARUANA   Simon   SALLE HADALIN 

 
Document Engarde - 03/02/2013 23:19:19