Slough Open Tournament 2013
Womens Epee
held at Rickmansworth on 3 February 2013
******************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   LAWRENCE   Hannah   WINGERWORTH 
 2   SPINLOVE   Eryn   SALLE URSA 
 3   BARRINGTON   Georgina   BRISTOL UNI 
 3   LAWSON   Danielle   RGS WORCESTER 
 5   HULL   Nicola   MAIDSTONE 
 6   VERASTEGUI   Beatriz   HUNTINGDON 
 7   RADFORD   Amy   MALVERN 
 8   MAYLE   Rebecca   MALVERN 
 9   SMITH   Katrina   TRURO 
 10   DAVIES   Rosie   UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM 
 11   OSBALDESTON   Jess   TRURO 
 12   GUNDRY   Jessica   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 13   HUGHES   Samantha   READING 
 14   BOTTOMS   Lindsay   MALVERN 
 15   HENSON   Julie   NORFOLK 
 16   DONAGHY   Laura   TRURO 
 17   DENHAM   Toni   TRURO 
 18   YOUNG   Katrina   BATH SWORD 
 19   DALLA PRIA   Alessia   SALLE GADASKI 
 20   STEINER   Christine   HAVERSTOCK 
 21   GERLE   Borbala   DACORUM 
 22   GOODLASS   Molly   WINGERWORTH 
 23   RIDSDALE   Lucy   CARDIFF UNI 
 24   SHEARMAN   Carolyn   HAVERSTOCK 
 25   MASON   Mariette   COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 26   CUSSELLE   Jenny   UNIVERSITY OF SURREY 
 27   HOWSER   Kate   OPS 
 28   SCHOFIELD   Jennifer   MANCHESTER UNIVERSITIES 
 29   HESKETT   Ingrid   READING 
 30   HOWELL   Verity   READING 
 31   LIM   Valerie   PLYMOUTH 
 32   MATHIEU   Beni   CHELSEA 
 33   JARROLD   Heather   CADS 
 34   FREEBODY   Nicola   ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 35   GULLEY   Sarah   BIRMINGHAM 
 36   SPENCE   Sara   HAVERSTOCK 
 37   MILLS   Emily   BARNSTAPLE 
 38   EARL   Sylvia   HUNTINGDON 
 39   ONIYE   Marg   HAVERSTOCK 
 40   YOUNG   Valerie   BATH SWORD 
 41   BROOKS   Susan Ann   BATH SWORD 
 42   REDDING   Megan   CADS 
 43   CSERNY   Erika   CENTRAL LONDON 
 44   YORDANOVA   Nadya   BEXLEY 
 45   SILK   Denise   DACORUM 
 46   PULLAR   Hannah   MILTON KEYNES 
 47   KEPPLER   Bronagh   HAVERSTOCK 
 48   EASTER   Helen   MAIDSTONE 
 49   MEEK   Florence   CHELSEA 
 50   LORYMAN   Hannah   MANCHESTER UNIVERSITIES 
 51   KEGEL   Witt   ST PAULS 
 52   BROWN   Abigail   INVICTA 
 53   STEAD   Imogen   WINGERWORTH 
 54   CLARKE   Heather   WICKFORD 
 55   KARPATHIOU   Ioanna   BRUNEL UNIVERSITY 
 56   SCHOFIELD   Katharine   CHILWELL BLADES 
 57   GOULLETQUER   Constance   BRUNEL UNIVERSITY 
 58   RYBCZYK-SAVAGE   Renata   WELWYN AND HATFIELD 
 59   BLACKWOOD   Eleanor   ACTIV8 

 
Document Engarde - 03/02/2013 23:20:04