Slough Open Tournament 2014
Womens Epee
held at Rickmansworth on 2 February 2014
******************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Club 

 1 

 COHEN 

 Mary 

 BEAUVAIS 

 2 

 RIDSDALE 

 Lucy 

 LASZLO 

 3 

 MACKINNON 

 Leonora 

 MALVERN HILLS SWORD 

 3 

 MATTHEWS 

 Abbi 

 HARROGATE 

 5 

 LAWRENCE 

 Hannah 

 WINGERWORTH 

 6 

 JONES 

 Caitlin 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 7 

 SMITH 

 Katrina 

 TRURO 

 8 

 HELYER 

 Louise 

 STRATHALLAN SCHOOL 

 9 

 CHANG 

 Caitlin 

 HARROGATE 

 10 

 HUGHES 

 Samantha 

 READING 

 11 

 PLANT 

 Bethan 

 MILLFIELD SCHOOL 

 12 

 CROOK 

 Jayne 

 WINGERWORTH 

 13 

 BOTTOMS 

 Lindsay 

 SALLE TEMPEST 

 14 

 SPINLOVE 

 Eryn 

 BIRMINGHAM UNIVERSITY 

 15 

 DAVIES 

 Rosie 

 UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM 

 16 

 HOMOLA 

 Judit 

 KNIGHTSBRIDGE 

 17 

 JEANES 

 Emily 

 LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY 

 18 

 LIM 

 Valerie 

 PLYMOUTH 

 19 

 MAYLE 

 Rebecca 

 U/A 

 20 

 STEINER 

 Christine 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 21 

 OSBALDESTON 

 Jessica 

 TRURO 

 22 

 GOODLASS 

 Molly 

 WINGERWORTH 

 23 

 YATE 

 Jenny 

 CARDIFF 

 24 

 HESKETT 

 Ingrid 

 REDHILL & REIGATE 

 25 

 BARRINGTON 

 Georgina 

 BRISTOL UNIVERSITY 

 26 

 JARROLD 

 Heather 

 COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 

 27 

 KEPPLER 

 Bronagh 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 28 

 HOWSER 

 Kathryn 

 OPS 

 29 

 ONIYE 

 Marg 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 30 

 SEGALL 

 Emma-Tina 

 SURREY SWORDS 

 31 

 ROGERS 

 Alice 

 PLYMOUTH 

 32 

 RUSHBROOK 

 Elizabeth 

 QUEEN MARY BARTS & LONDON FC 

 33 

 DENHAM 

 Toni 

 TRURO 

 34 

 WOODROW 

 Megan 

 ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY 

 35 

 MEAD 

 Alexandria 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 36 

 FANNON 

 Beatrice 

 CARDIFF 

 37 

 BOWERS 

 Jacquelynne 

 READING 

 38 

 MILLS 

 Emily 

 BARNSTAPLE 

 39 

 WATSON 

 Amie 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 40 

 HOWELL 

 Verity 

 READING 

 41 

 DUXON 

 Emma 

 CHILWELL BLADES 

 42 

 SPICE 

 Sarah 

 CITY OF LONDON FREEMENS SCHOOL 

 43 

 HENSON 

 Julie 

 NORFOLK 

 44 

 STEVENS 

 Annalisa 

 KNIGHTSBRIDGE 

 45 

 TOWNSEND 

 Sophie 

 WELLINGTON SWORDS 

 46 

 FREEBODY 

 Nicola 

 GUILDFORD 

 46 

 LANCEY 

 Stella 

 CARDIFF 

 48 

 BIRD 

 Florence 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 49 

 BROOKS 

 Susan Ann 

 BATH SWORD 

 50 

 CONNER 

 Rachel 

 LASZLO 

 51 

 DACK 

 Helen 

 LASZLO 

 52 

 SILK 

 Denise 

 WATFORD 

 53 

 STEACY 

 Sarah 

 CRAWLEY SWORD 

 54 

 REDDING 

 Megan 

 COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 

 55 

 NEVALA 

 Outi 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 56 

 MASON 

 Mariette 

 COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 

 57 

 SHEEHAN 

 Zoe 

 SWINDON 

 58 

 DONAGHY 

 Laura 

 PLYMOUTH 

 59 

 CSERNY 

 Erika 

 ST PAULS 

 60 

 KNOWLES 

 Rebecca 

 SWINDON 

 61 

 BROWN 

 Abigail 

 INVICTA 

 62 

 DE MARTIN 

 Sofia 

 CHELMSFORD 

 63 

 CHUNG 

 Lin 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 64 

 TRUPIANO 

 Rosalia 

 WIMBLEDON 

 65 

 LUNDQUIST 

 Jirasa 

 KNIGHTSBRIDGE 

 66 

 PARTRIDGE 

 Ailsa 

 CHILWELL BLADES 

 67 

 MATHIEU 

 Beni 

 CHELSEA 

 68 

 EARL 

 Silvia 

 BEDFORD 

 69 

 THOULESS 

 Helen 

 STREATHAM 

 70 

 CLARKE 

 Heather 

 WICKFORD 

 71 

 UFF 

 Susan 

 GLOUCESTER 

 72 

 ORME 

 Sarah 

 BARNSTAPLE 

 73 

 KOCZOR 

 Ida 

 NORTHAMPTON 

 74 

 EARL-PICKUP 

 Nicola 

 ARMY 

 75 

 PALLAS 

 Georgia 

 LTFC 

 
Document Engarde - 02/02/2014 23:05:33