Stratford Cadet Sabre 2014
Sunday 14th September
King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon
Boys' Sabre

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   AMSALEM   Eden   GBR   CAMDEN 
 2   SUDDARDS   George   GBR   CAMDEN 
 3   HOWES   Nicholas   GBR   TRURO 
 3   ROONEY   Samuel   GBR   ESCRIME 
 5   JACKSON   Thomas   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 6   HOLDSWORTH   Bertie   GBR   TRURO 
 7   CRAZE   Jamie   GBR   TRURO 
 8   EDWARDS   Thomas   GBR   MARSHALL 
 9   WATT   Caspian   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 10   HAMILTON   Thomas Zachary   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 11   WILSON   Benjamin   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 12   DOWSE   Kieran   GBR   MX 
 13   TALBOT   Henry   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 14   BERGNE   Achilles   GBR   CAMDEN 
 15   HUNKIN   Sam   GBR   TRURO 
 16   HATELEY   Lucas   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 17   BOOTE   Alexander   GBR   TRURO 
 18   POCKNELL   Joe   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 19   DAY   James   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 19   WOODLAND   Thomas   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 21   COWELL   Matthew   GBR   BRIDGEND 
 22   EDWARDS   James   GBR   MARSHALL 
 23   GENTZ   Philipp   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 24   PEASE   Matthew   GBR   CAMDEN 
 25   LINDSAY   Christian   GBR   CAMDEN 
 26   HALLIWELL   Barnaby   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 27   HILDER   Joe   GBR   MX 
 28   JONES   Dylan   GBR   RUSSELL 
 29   MARTIN   James   GBR   MX 
 30   WILSON   James   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 31   SHEPHERD   Miles   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 32   ALVARES PERES   Mark   GBR   WEST FIFE 
 33   CLOUGH   Lewis   GBR   WEST FIFE 
 33   DOBEL-OBER   Marius   GBR   3 BLADES 
 35   JOPLING   Nathan   GBR   MARSHALL 
 36   BENNETT   Tolland   GBR   MARLBOROUGH 
 36   BOORNE   Samuel   GBR   TRURO 
 38   MORRESI   Matteo   GBR   ESCRIME 
 39   HYDE   Matthew   GBR   ABERDEEN CITY 
 40   TUPMAN   Ryan   GBR   MARSHALL 
 41   THORNLEY   Drew   GBR   MARSHALL 
 42   JOLLEY   William   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 43   KLEIN   Zachary   GBR   CAMDEN 
 44   LAW   Cameron   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 45   LINDSAY   Benjamin   GBR   COBRA 
 46   HAYNES   Luke   GBR   TRURO 
 47   TWINE   Daniel   GBR   ACTIV8 
 48   FINLAY   Tristan   GBR   REGENT 
 49   ROBERTS   Daniel   GBR   WREXHAM 
 50   ZAKY   Oska   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 51   DE ROHAN WILLNER   Olaf   GBR   ESCRIME 
 52   BRINDLE   Max   GBR   WREXHAM 
 52   SMITH   Curtis   GBR   FOILED AGAIN 
 54   TROUILLE   Stephane   GBR   SKIPTON 

 
Document Engarde - 14/09/2014 18:35:05