Stratford Cadet Sabre 2012
Boys' Sabre
King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon
2nd September 2012

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   AMSALEM   Rubin   GBR   CAMDEN 
 2   DEARY   William   GBR   TRURO 
 3   HOSKING   Will   GBR   TRURO 
 3   VAN HOFFELEN   Raphael   FRA   GEMENOS 
 5   WEBB   Jonathan   GBR   CAMDEN 
 6   MAXWELL   Joshua   GBR   TRURO 
 7   POTTER   Nathan   GBR   CAMDEN 
 8   BURTON   George   GBR   BEDFORD 
 9   VAN NIEUWERBURGH   Christian   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 10   WOODBURN   Fraser   GBR   TRURO 
 11   EDMUNDSON   Jack   GBR   SOUTH LONDON 
 12   HOWES   Nicholas   GBR   SOUTH LONDON 
 13   GELLETT   Charles   GBR   MX 
 14   MOORE   William   GBR   CAMDEN 
 15   BOTLEY   Pelham   GBR   SOUTH LONDON 
 16   BEAZLEY   James   GBR   ABINGDON 
 17   HUNTER   Matthew   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 18   AMSALEM   Eden   GBR   CAMDEN 
 19   HALLIWELL   William   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 20   BERNSTEIN   Richard   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 21   JAMES   William   GBR   DDRAIG WERN 
 22   SPOOR   Josh   GBR   CAMDEN 
 23   VIGAR   Harry   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 24   LINDLEY   Thomas   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 25   REDBURN   Sam   GBR   MX 
 26   FOTHERBY   James   GBR   ABINGDON 
 27   DACEY   Simon   GBR   MX 
 28   CRAZE   Jamie   GBR   TRURO 
 29   GARBUTT   Louis   GBR   TAUNTON 
 30   CLOUGHLEY   Connor   GBR   WEST FIFE 
 31   WATT   Caspian   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 32   BERGNE   Achilles   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 33   HUNKIN   Sam   GBR   TRURO 
 34   MARTINEAU   Alexis   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 35   COWELL   Matthew   GBR   BRIDGEND 
 36   LAWRENCE   Grant   GBR   BEDFORD 
 37   LINDSAY   Christian   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 38   HYDE   Matthew   GBR   STRATHALLAN 
 39   HARRIS   Rafe   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 40   JONES   Dylan   GBR   VALE 
 41   FLORENCE   Isaac   GBR   DDRAIG WERN 
 42   DOWSE   Kieran   GBR   MX 
 43   BARKER   Christopher   GBR   LAMPETER TOWN 
 44   TALBOT   Henry   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 45   HALLIWELL   Barnaby   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 46   MOORE   Chris   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 47   HAMILTON   Zachary   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 48   HATELEY   Lucas   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 49   WESTHEAD   Daniel   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 50   WILSON   Benjy   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 51   DENNES   Edward   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 52   MORRESI   Matteo   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 53   EDWARDS   Thomas   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 54   MITCHELL-GOUGH   Warick   GBR   WREKIN 
 55   EDWARDS   James   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 56   MARTIN   David Klaus   GBR   LAMPETER TOWN 
 57   WESTHEAD   Joseph   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 58   JOHNSON-BRISCOE   George   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 58   BOWN   Gareth   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 60   BROOK   Thomas   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 

 
Document Engarde - 18/09/2012 10:00:25