British Youth Championships 2014
Under 12 Boys Epee
English Institiute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 3rd May 2014

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 JONES Williams   LONDON  
          JONES Williams 
32   NOBLE Finlay   EAST MIDLANDS     10/4
            JONES Williams 
17   GIBSON Harry   NORTH WEST          10/6
          GIBSON Harry      
16   HAYNES Charles   YORKSHIRE     10/5     
              JONES Williams 
 MAY Toby   NORTH EAST            10/5
          MAY Toby           
24   WESTON George   WEST MIDLANDS     10/6          
            MAY Toby      
25   CAISLEY Archie   NORTH EAST          10/5     
          RADFORD James        
 RADFORD James   SOUTHERN     10/7       
                JACKSON Sam 
 JACKSON Sam   SOUTH EAST              10/9
          JACKSON Sam             
28   RANDALL-MORGAN Levi   NORTH WEST     10/9            
            JACKSON Sam           
21   FOULSHAM Jacob   SOUTH EAST          10/9          
          MALCOLM Sam                
12   MALCOLM Sam   SOUTH WEST     10/5               
              JACKSON Sam      
13   LINGAJOTHY Malvin   SOUTH EAST            10/8     
          LINGAJOTHY Malvin             
20   MEAGHER Etienne   NORTH WEST     10/7            
            LINGAJOTHY Malvin        
29   RATCLIFFE Ryan   NORTH WEST          10/6       
          GRIMSHAW Nicholas          
 GRIMSHAW Nicholas   NORTH WEST     10/9         
                  ASHFORTH Myles 
 JUMABHOY Luka   SOUTH WEST                10/8
          POPLAWSKI Jan          
30   POPLAWSKI Jan   EAST MIDLANDS     7/6         
            HOLCROFT Oliver        
19   HOLCROFT Oliver   WEST MIDLANDS          10/5       
          HOLCROFT Oliver             
14   GAUGER Noah   SOUTHERN     10/6            
              TAYLOR Mark      
11   WALLER Ethan   EASTERN            10/9     
          TAYLOR Mark                
22   TAYLOR Mark   SOUTH EAST     10/7               
            TAYLOR Mark           
27   SMITH Halston-Satchmo   LONDON          10/8          
          SMITH Halston-Satchmo             
 LEVI Renzo   LONDON     10/9            
                ASHFORTH Myles 
 ANDERSON Ethan   LONDON              10/3
          ANDERSON Ethan        
26   JONES Aidan   SOUTH EAST     10/5       
            ASHFORTH Myles      
23   JACKSON Zachary   SOUTH WEST          10/4     
          ASHFORTH Myles           
10   ASHFORTH Myles   EASTERN     10/6          
              ASHFORTH Myles 
15   WARD Daniel   WEST MIDLANDS            8/6
          BERRY Tobias      
18   BERRY Tobias   EAST MIDLANDS     6/5     
            JEAL James 
31   MONTGOMERY Oscar   WEST MIDLANDS          10/6
          JEAL James 
 JEAL James   YORKSHIRE     10/8

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 12:01:54
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently