British Youth Championships 2012
U12 Girls' Epee
EIS, Sheffield
5th May 2012

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 KIPIANI 

 Anastasia 

  

 LONDON 

 2 

 SUMMERS 

 Charlotte 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 3 

 PATTISON 

 Tabby 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 3 

 WYTHE 

 Isabella 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 5 

 SPICE 

 Sarah 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 6 

 ELSTUB 

 Emily 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 7 

 SHEFFIELD 

 Laura 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 8 

 EDWARDS 

 Alys 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 9 

 DUNGAY 

 Katrina 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 10 

 DOUGALL 

 Kari 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 11 

 SLATER 

 Charlotte 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 12 

 ABEL 

 Sadie 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 13 

 CORMICAN 

 Ciara 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 14 

 CROCKER 

 Annie 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 15 

 WYER-ROBERTS 

 Grace 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 16 

 LAMBERT 

 Zoe 

  

 SCOTLAND EAST 

 17 

 CHUNG-HALPERN 

 Inés 

  

 LONDON 

 18 

 LOUIS 

 Avery 

  

 LONDON 

 19 

 ASHBY 

 Taylor 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 20 

 AKINNOLA 

 Rebeka 

  

 EASTERN 

 21 

 DAVENPORT 

 Zoe 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 22 

 ANDREWS 

 Emma 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 23 

 HEAPS 

 Jasmine 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 24 

 BRIZZOLARA 

 Anna 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 25 

 BARNES 

 Rachel 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 26 

 NICOLL 

 Olivia 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 27 

 OIEN 

 Jacqueline 

  

 LONDON 

 28 

 GRIMSHAW 

 Grace 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 29 

 PEAT 

 Georgia 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 30 

 HAYNES 

 Georgia 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 31 

 WELLOCK 

 Hannah 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 32 

 JEAL 

 Laura 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 33 

 OLIVER 

 Phoebe 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 34 

 ARMER 

 Elizabeth 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 35 

 SOUTH 

 Sioni 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

NICOLL Olivia

West Midlands

 

0

1

V

2

V

2

2/6

-7

15

OIEN Jacqueline

London

V

 

0

V3

0

1

2

2/6

-9

11

ELSTUB Emily

South East

V3

V4

 

V4

V

V

V4

6/6

17

25

PEAT Georgia

Yorkshire

4

1

2

 

V

2

2

1/6

-8

16

LAMBERT Zoe

Scotland East

V

V

1

2

 

4

3

2/6

-2

20

CROCKER Annie

South West

0

V

2

V

V

 

1

3/6

-4

18

DOUGALL Kari

North East

V

V

2

V

V

V

 

5/6

13

27

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

WELLOCK Hannah

Yorkshire

 

V

1

4

1

3

3

1/6

-12

17

ASHBY Taylor

South West

4

 

1

V

4

V

V1

3/6

0

20

SPICE Sarah

South East

V

V

 

V

V4

V

V

6/6

19

29

AKINNOLA Rebeka

Eastern

V

2

2

 

2

V

V

3/6

-2

21

CHUNG-HALPERN Inés

London

V

V

1

V

 

V

2

4/6

7

23

BRIZZOLARA Anna

East Midlands

V

3

3

2

3

 

V

2/6

-6

21

BARNES Rachel

West Midlands

V

0

2

2

V2

4

 

2/6

-6

15

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

KIPIANI Anastasia

London

 

V

3

V

2

V

V

4/6

8

25

HEAPS Jasmine

North West

0

 

V

3

3

2

V

2/6

-5

18

DAVENPORT Zoe

South West

V

2

 

3

0

V

V

3/6

-5

20

ABEL Sadie

North East

3

V4

V

 

V

3

3

3/6

0

23

SUMMERS Charlotte

South East

V

V

V

2

 

V

V

5/6

16

27

WYER-ROBERTS Grace

East Midlands

0

V

4

V

0

 

V

3/6

-5

19

HAYNES Georgia

Yorkshire

4

2

3

V

1

4

 

1/6

-9

19

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

SHEFFIELD Laura

South East

 

V

V

V

V

3

V

5/6

18

28

ARMER Elizabeth

North West

0

 

V

4

1

0

2

1/6

-12

12

OLIVER Phoebe

East Midlands

1

3

 

V

2

4

2

1/6

-10

17

JEAL Laura

Yorkshire

1

V

2

 

0

0

4

1/6

-17

12

DUNGAY Katrina

Scotland Central

3

V

V

V

 

V

V

5/6

15

28

WYTHE Isabella

West Midlands

V

V1

V

V

2

 

V4

5/6

7

22

CORMICAN Ciara

Northern Ireland

0

V

V

V

3

3

 

3/6

-1

21

 

  Poule no 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

SLATER Charlotte

Northern Ireland

 

V

V

V

4

V

V

5/6

9

29

GRIMSHAW Grace

North West

2

 

1

V

2

V

0

2/6

-12

15

EDWARDS Alys

South East

2

V

 

V

V

V

3

4/6

3

25

ANDREWS Emma

South West

4

4

3

 

V

V

3

2/6

0

24

LOUIS Avery

London

V

V

4

3

 

V

3

3/6

1

25

SOUTH Sioni

West Midlands

3

3

4

1

3

 

1

0/6

-15

15

PATTISON Tabby

East Midlands

4

V

V

V

V

V

 

5/6

14

29

      Tableau of 64

 SPICE Sarah

 South East

 

 

 

 SPICE Sarah

64 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 SPICE Sarah

33 

 ARMER Elizabeth

 North West

 

    10/1

 

 

 

 WELLOCK Hannah

 

32 

 WELLOCK Hannah

 Yorkshire

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SPICE Sarah

17 

 AKINNOLA Rebeka

 Eastern

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 AKINNOLA Rebeka

 

 

48 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CORMICAN Ciara

 

49 

 

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 CORMICAN Ciara

 

 

16 

 CORMICAN Ciara

 Northern Ireland

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WYTHE Isabella

 WYTHE Isabella

 West Midlands

 

 

 

    9/4

 

 

 

 WYTHE Isabella

 

 

 

56 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WYTHE Isabella

 

 

41 

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 BRIZZOLARA Anna

 

 

 

24 

 BRIZZOLARA Anna

 East Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WYTHE Isabella

 

25 

 BARNES Rachel

 West Midlands

 

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 BARNES Rachel

 

 

 

40 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SLATER Charlotte

 

 

57 

 

 

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 

 

 SLATER Charlotte

 

 

 

 SLATER Charlotte

 Northern Ireland

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SUMMERS Charlotte

 DUNGAY Katrina

 Scotland Central

 

 

 

 

    10/4

 

 

 

 DUNGAY Katrina

 

 

 

 

60 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DUNGAY Katrina

 

 

 

37 

 

 

 

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GRIMSHAW Grace

 

 

 

 

28 

 GRIMSHAW Grace

 North West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 EDWARDS Alys

 

 

21 

 ANDREWS Emma

 South West

 

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 ANDREWS Emma

 

 

 

 

44 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 EDWARDS Alys

 

 

 

53 

 

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 EDWARDS Alys

 

 

 

 

12 

 EDWARDS Alys

 South East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SUMMERS Charlotte

 

13 

 LOUIS Avery

 London

 

 

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 LOUIS Avery

 

 

 

 

52 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WYER-ROBERTS Grace

 

 

 

45 

 

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WYER-ROBERTS Grace

 

 

 

 

20 

 WYER-ROBERTS Grace

 East Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SUMMERS Charlotte

 

 

29 

 PEAT Georgia

 Yorkshire

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 PEAT Georgia

 

 

 

 

36 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SUMMERS Charlotte

 

 

 

61 

 

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SUMMERS Charlotte

 

 

 

 

 SUMMERS Charlotte

 South East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KIPIANI Anastasia

 SHEFFIELD Laura

 South East

 

 

 

 

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 SHEFFIELD Laura

 

 

 

 

62 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SHEFFIELD Laura

 

 

 

35 

 SOUTH Sioni

 West Midlands

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HAYNES Georgia

 

 

 

 

30 

 HAYNES Georgia

 Yorkshire

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SHEFFIELD Laura

 

 

19 

 DAVENPORT Zoe

 South West

 

 

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 DAVENPORT Zoe

 

 

 

 

46 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ABEL Sadie

 

 

 

51 

 

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ABEL Sadie

 

 

 

 

14 

 ABEL Sadie

 North East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PATTISON Tabby

 

11 

 CHUNG-HALPERN Inés

 London

 

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 CHUNG-HALPERN Inés

 

 

 

 

54 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LAMBERT Zoe

 

 

 

43 

 

 

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LAMBERT Zoe

 

 

 

 

22 

 LAMBERT Zoe

 Scotland East

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PATTISON Tabby

 

 

27 

 OIEN Jacqueline

 London

 

 

    10/0

 

 

 

 

 

 OIEN Jacqueline

 

 

 

 

38 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PATTISON Tabby

 

 

 

59 

 

 

 

    10/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PATTISON Tabby

 

 

 

 

 PATTISON Tabby

 East Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KIPIANI Anastasia

 DOUGALL Kari

 North East

 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 DOUGALL Kari

 

 

 

58 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DOUGALL Kari

 

 

39 

 

 

 

    10/7

 

 

 

 

 

 NICOLL Olivia

 

 

 

26 

 NICOLL Olivia

 West Midlands

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KIPIANI Anastasia

 

23 

 HEAPS Jasmine

 North West

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 HEAPS Jasmine

 

 

 

42 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KIPIANI Anastasia

 

 

55 

 

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 KIPIANI Anastasia

 

 

 

10 

 KIPIANI Anastasia

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KIPIANI Anastasia

15 

 ASHBY Taylor

 South West

 

 

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 ASHBY Taylor

 

 

50 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CROCKER Annie

 

47 

 

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 CROCKER Annie

 

 

18 

 CROCKER Annie

 South West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ELSTUB Emily

31 

 OLIVER Phoebe

 East Midlands

 

 

    10/0

 

 

 

 JEAL Laura

 

34 

 JEAL Laura

 Yorkshire

    10/7

 

 

 

 

 

 ELSTUB Emily

63 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 ELSTUB Emily

 ELSTUB Emily

 South East

   

 
Document Engarde - 05/05/2012 21:58:02