British Youth Championships 2012
U12 Girls' Foil
EIS, Sheffield
7th May 2012

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 CAMPBELL 

 Yasmin 

  

 LONDON 

 2 

 CAMPBELL 

 Alice Anna 

  

 EASTERN 

 3 

 GILL 

 Isabella 

  

 LONDON 

 3 

 HARDIE 

 Heloise 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 5 

 BABAEVA 

 Sevil 

  

 LONDON 

 6 

 DUNGAY 

 Katrina 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 7 

 BROWN 

 Madeleine 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 8 

 POWELL 

 Alexandra 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 9 

 JONES 

 Rachel 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 10 

 SLATER 

 Charlotte 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 11 

 FIELDING 

 Chloe 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 12 

 HUGHES 

 Phoebe 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 13 

 GRANVILLE 

 Bronwen 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 14 

 NEWTON-HUGHES 

 Phoebe 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 15 

 BUNOLA-HADFIELD 

 Elena 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 16 

 BLACK 

 Mirren 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 17 

 LOUIS 

 Avery 

  

 LONDON 

 18 

 FIELDER 

 Naomi 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 19 

 CHAPMAN-PARSONS 

 Amy Alethea 

  

 WALES 

 20 

 DAVIS 

 Lily 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 21 

 HOME 

 Amy 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 22 

 WILLIAMS 

 Becky 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 23 

 HAYNES 

 Georgia 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 24 

 RAIYAT 

 Henna 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 25 

 REGNART-BUTLER 

 Eleanor 

  

 WALES 

 26 

 SOUTHALL 

 Natasha 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 27 

 FLACK 

 Samantha 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 28 

 BULL 

 Angel 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 29 

 MILFORD 

 Jemima 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 30 

 SMITH 

 Grace 

  

 EASTERN 

 31 

 WILSON 

 Jessie-May 

  

 LONDON 

 32 

 WAINMAN 

 Laura 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 33 

 HOWARD 

 Jessica 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 34 

 BEARDMORE 

 Emily 

  

 LONDON 

 35 

 WYTHE 

 Isabella 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 36 

 BROWN 

 Mia 

  

 EASTERN 

 37 

 ERRINGTON 

 Kay 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 38 

 SMITH 

 Martha 

  

 LONDON 

 39 

 MACAULAY 

 Hannah 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 40 

 HOGAN 

 Alexandra 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 41 

 KNOWLES 

 Charlotte 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 42 

 MITCHELL 

 Sabrina 

  

 EASTERN 

 43 

 HULLS 

 Madeleine 

  

 NORTH EAST 

 44 

 BROWN 

 Grace 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 45 

 LODDO 

 Charlie 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 46 

 JAMES 

 Poppy 

  

 WALES 

 47 

 MCDONALD-CURRY 

 Caitlin 

  

 WALES 

 48 

 HARMAN 

 Sally 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 49 

 BHANDAL 

 Leah 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 50 

 RAYNER 

 Phoebe 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

 51 

 CORMICAN 

 Ciara 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

 51 

 MEGAW 

 Cleo 

  

 NORTHERN IRELAND 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

SMITH Grace

Eastern

 

0

1

V4

V

2

1

2/6

-11

13

CAMPBELL Yasmin

London

V

 

V

V

V

V

V

6/6

30

30

MILFORD Jemima

Southern

V

0

 

0

V

4

1

2/6

-9

15

GRANVILLE Bronwen

South West

3

0

V

 

V

V

V

4/6

3

23

HARMAN Sally

North West

1

0

3

4

 

1

3

0/6

-18

12

CHAPMAN-PARSONS Amy Alethea

Wales

V

0

V

4

V

 

V

4/6

3

24

HAYNES Georgia

Yorkshire

V

0

V

3

V

4

 

3/6

2

22

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

SLATER Charlotte

Northern Ireland

 

V

V

V

3

V

4/5

11

23

BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena

Yorkshire

4

 

V

V

4

V

3/5

10

23

BHANDAL Leah

West Midlands

1

1

 

1

1

1

0/5

-20

5

BULL Angel

South East

1

0

V

 

1

V

2/5

-8

12

BROWN Madeleine

North East

V

V

V

V

 

V

5/5

15

25

WILSON Jessie-May

London

1

2

V

4

1

 

1/5

-8

13

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

GILL Isabella

London

 

V

V

V

V

V

V

6/6

21

30

BROWN Grace

Southern

1

 

0

4

V

1

3

1/6

-11

14

FIELDING Chloe

Scotland Central

2

V

 

V

V

1

V

4/6

12

23

HOGAN Alexandra

South East

2

V

0

 

V

2

4

2/6

-8

18

LODDO Charlie

Yorkshire

2

1

0

2

 

4

V

1/6

-13

14

DAVIS Lily

South West

1

V4

V

V

V

 

1

4/6

3

21

RAIYAT Henna

West Midlands

1

V

1

V

2

V

 

3/6

-4

19

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

SMITH Martha

London

 

1

3

V

V

3

0

2/6

-4

17

HUGHES Phoebe

North East

V

 

V

V

V

4

0

4/6

9

24

FIELDER Naomi

South West

V

0

 

V

V

V

3

4/6

5

23

MEGAW Cleo

Northern Ireland

1

0

3

 

1

2

1

0/6

-22

8

KNOWLES Charlotte

Southern

0

4

2

V

 

V

0

2/6

-9

16

WYTHE Isabella

West Midlands

V

V

0

V

4

 

3

3/6

-2

22

CAMPBELL Alice Anna

Eastern

V

V

V

V

V

V

 

6/6

23

30

 

  Poule no 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

BABAEVA Sevil

London

 

V

V

V

V

V

V

6/6

21

30

POWELL Alexandra

West Midlands

4

 

V

V

V

V

V

5/6

21

29

JAMES Poppy

Wales

1

0

 

1

2

2

V

1/6

-16

11

NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe

North West

3

0

V

 

V

V3

V

4/6

3

21

BROWN Mia

Eastern

1

0

V

3

 

V

V

3/6

-2

19

MACAULAY Hannah

South East

0

2

V

2

2

 

V

2/6

-5

16

CORMICAN Ciara

Northern Ireland

0

1

2

2

2

1

 

0/6

-22

8

 

  Poule no 6

V/M

Indicator

HS

HOME Amy

North West

 

V

4

V

V

1

3/5

6

20

REGNART-BUTLER Eleanor

Wales

4

 

2

V

V

2

2/5

0

18

BLACK Mirren

South East

V

V

 

V

4

2

3/5

5

21

RAYNER Phoebe

Yorkshire

0

1

0

 

3

0

0/5

-20

4

ERRINGTON Kay

North East

0

2

V

V4

 

1

2/5

-10

12

HARDIE Heloise

Southern

V

V

V

V

V

 

5/5

19

25

 

  Poule no 7

V/M

Indicator

HS

HULLS Madeleine

North East

 

2

2

0

1

V

1/5

-13

10

SOUTHALL Natasha

West Midlands

V

 

0

4

4

V

2/5

-1

18

WILLIAMS Becky

South East

V

V

 

3

1

V

3/5

6

19

LOUIS Avery

London

V

V

V

 

0

V3

4/5

6

18

JONES Rachel

North West

V

V

V

V4

 

V2

5/5

15

21

MCDONALD-CURRY Caitlin

Wales

3

2

1

1

0

 

0/5

-13

7

 

  Poule no 8

V/M

Indicator

HS

MITCHELL Sabrina

Eastern

 

1

4

V

3

3

1/5

-8

16

HOWARD Jessica

South West

V

 

V

2

1

V

3/5

2

18

BEARDMORE Emily

London

V

3

 

V

0

V

3/5

0

18

WAINMAN Laura

East Midlands

4

V

1

 

1

0

1/5

-11

11

DUNGAY Katrina

Scotland Central

V

V

V

V

 

V4

5/5

19

24

FLACK Samantha

Southern

V

2

3

V

0

 

2/5

-2

15

 

      Tableau of 64

 CAMPBELL Yasmin

 London

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Yasmin

64 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Yasmin

33 

 ERRINGTON Kay

 North East

 

    10/1

 

 

 

 BULL Angel

 

32 

 BULL Angel

 South East

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Yasmin

17 

 DAVIS Lily

 South West

 

 

    10/0

 

 

 

 DAVIS Lily

 

 

48 

 HARMAN Sally

 North West

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GRANVILLE Bronwen

 

49 

 BHANDAL Leah

 West Midlands

 

    9/8

 

 

 

 

 GRANVILLE Bronwen

 

 

16 

 GRANVILLE Bronwen

 South West

    10/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Yasmin

 POWELL Alexandra

 West Midlands

 

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 POWELL Alexandra

 

 

 

56 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 POWELL Alexandra

 

 

41 

 WILSON Jessie-May

 London

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 

 WILSON Jessie-May

 

 

 

24 

 BEARDMORE Emily

 London

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 POWELL Alexandra

 

25 

 HAYNES Georgia

 Yorkshire

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 HAYNES Georgia

 

 

 

40 

 MITCHELL Sabrina

 Eastern

    10/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JONES Rachel

 

 

57 

 

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 JONES Rachel

 

 

 

 JONES Rachel

 North West

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Yasmin

 HARDIE Heloise

 Southern

 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 HARDIE Heloise

 

 

 

 

60 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HARDIE Heloise

 

 

 

37 

 KNOWLES Charlotte

 Southern

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 RAIYAT Henna

 

 

 

 

28 

 RAIYAT Henna

 West Midlands

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HARDIE Heloise

 

 

21 

 WILLIAMS Becky

 South East

 

 

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 WILLIAMS Becky

 

 

 

 

44 

 BROWN Grace

 Southern

    10/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FIELDING Chloe

 

 

 

53 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FIELDING Chloe

 

 

 

 

12 

 FIELDING Chloe

 Scotland Central

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HARDIE Heloise

 

13 

 HUGHES Phoebe

 North East

 

 

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 HUGHES Phoebe

 

 

 

 

52 

 MEGAW Cleo

 Northern Ireland

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HUGHES Phoebe

 

 

 

45 

 LODDO Charlie

 Yorkshire

 

    10/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HOME Amy

 

 

 

 

20 

 HOME Amy

 North West

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BABAEVA Sevil

 

 

29 

 REGNART-BUTLER Eleanor

 Wales

 

 

    10/1

 

 

 

 

 

 REGNART-BUTLER Eleanor

 

 

 

 

36 

 HOGAN Alexandra

 South East

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BABAEVA Sevil

 

 

 

61 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BABAEVA Sevil

 

 

 

 

 BABAEVA Sevil

 London

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Yasmin

 GILL Isabella

 London

 

 

 

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 GILL Isabella

 

 

 

 

62 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GILL Isabella

 

 

 

35 

 MACAULAY Hannah

 South East

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOUTHALL Natasha

 

 

 

 

30 

 SOUTHALL Natasha

 West Midlands

    7/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GILL Isabella

 

 

19 

 BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena

 Yorkshire

 

 

    10/0

 

 

 

 

 

 BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena

 

 

 

 

46 

 JAMES Poppy

 Wales

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena

 

 

 

51 

 CORMICAN Ciara

 Northern Ireland

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FIELDER Naomi

 

 

 

 

14 

 FIELDER Naomi

 South West

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GILL Isabella

 

11 

 LOUIS Avery

 London

 

 

 

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 LOUIS Avery

 

 

 

 

54 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BLACK Mirren

 

 

 

43 

 HULLS Madeleine

 North East

 

    4/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BLACK Mirren

 

 

 

 

22 

 BLACK Mirren

 South East

    10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DUNGAY Katrina

 

 

27 

 BROWN Mia

 Eastern

 

 

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 MILFORD Jemima

 

 

 

 

38 

 MILFORD Jemima

 Southern

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DUNGAY Katrina

 

 

 

59 

 

 

 

    8/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DUNGAY Katrina

 

 

 

 

 DUNGAY Katrina

 Scotland Central

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Alice Anna

 BROWN Madeleine

 North East

 

 

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 BROWN Madeleine

 

 

 

58 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BROWN Madeleine

 

 

39 

 SMITH Grace

 Eastern

 

    10/5

 

 

 

 

 

 SMITH Grace

 

 

 

26 

 WYTHE Isabella

 West Midlands

    9/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BROWN Madeleine

 

23 

 HOWARD Jessica

 South West

 

 

    10/9

 

 

 

 

 WAINMAN Laura

 

 

 

42 

 WAINMAN Laura

 East Midlands

    7/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SLATER Charlotte

 

 

55 

 

 

 

    10/1

 

 

 

 

 

 SLATER Charlotte

 

 

 

10 

 SLATER Charlotte

 Northern Ireland

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Alice Anna

15 

 CHAPMAN-PARSONS Amy Alethea

 Wales

 

 

 

    10/0

 

 

 

 CHAPMAN-PARSONS Amy Alethea

 

 

50 

 RAYNER Phoebe

 Yorkshire

    10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe

 

47 

 MCDONALD-CURRY Caitlin

 Wales

 

    10/6

 

 

 

 

 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe

 

 

18 

 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe

 North West

    10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Alice Anna

31 

 FLACK Samantha

 Southern

 

 

    10/3

 

 

 

 FLACK Samantha

 

34 

 SMITH Martha

 London

    10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Alice Anna

63 

 

 

 

    9/5

 

 

 

 CAMPBELL Alice Anna

 CAMPBELL Alice Anna

 Eastern

   

 
Document Engarde - 07/05/2012 17:08:41