British Youth Championship 2014
BYC Under 12 Boys Foil 2014

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 08:45 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
MALGARI Massimiliano  LONDON   V V V V 3 V 0.833 8 28
GAUGER Noah  SOUTHERN 4   V V 2 4 4 0.333 1 24
ASHDOWN Flinn  EASTERN 2 2   4 1 1 4 0.000 -16 14
CHILDS Barnaby  EAST MIDLANDS 2 2 V   0 0 0 0.167 -20 9
ALFORD Oliver  WEST MIDLANDS 3 V V V   4 V 0.667 11 27
JARVIE Lachlan  SOUTH EAST V V4 V V V   2 0.833 11 26
WATERFIELD Jorge  SOUTH WEST 4 V V V 3 V3   0.667 5 25

 

  Poule No 2 - 08:45 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
PURDY Ted  SOUTH EAST   V V V2 V V4 4 0.833 14 25
SUTTON Ben  WALES 3   V V V 3 2 0.500 2 23
WALPOLE Josh  EASTERN 2 1   V V 2 2 0.333 -8 17
LAROUSSE Noe  SOUTHERN 1 4 3   V V4 0 0.333 -4 17
MORLING Ronan  JERSEY 0 1 2 1   0 0 0.000 -26 4
JUMABHOY Luca  SOUTH WEST 0 V V 3 V   V 0.667 6 23
BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste  LONDON V V V V V 4   0.833 16 29

 

  Poule No 3 - 08:45 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
GRAY Harry  SOUTH EAST   4 V 2 V V V 0.667 6 26
GIBSON Harry  NORTH WEST V   V 3 V V 2 0.667 7 25
ERRINGTONĘ Peter  NORTH EAST 0 1   0 0 1 1 0.000 -27 3
BRADIE Angus  SCOTLAND EAST V V V   4 V V 0.833 15 29
BROUGHTON Wilf  YORKSHIRE 4 0 V V   2 V 0.500 -2 21
STEELE Gabriel  SCOTLAND CENRAL 3 3 V 3 V   3 0.333 -1 22
SEALY Ethan  LONDON 3 V V 1 4 V   0.500 2 23

 

  Poule No 4 - 08:45 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
ZOMBORY-MOLDOVAN Felix  LONDON   0 1 3 2 3 V 0.167 -13 14
BRIGGS Jamie  SOUTH EAST V   3 V V 2 V 0.667 10 25
RHYS POLLITT Rafael  SOUTHERN V V4   V V4 2 V 0.833 10 25
EVGENEV Mark  LONDON V 2 4   2 V V 0.500 -3 23
CRAWFORD Angus  SCOTLAND EAST V 3 3 V   V V 0.667 9 26
GRAHAM Finlay  EASTERN V V V4 4 1   V 0.667 5 24
MORGAN Ryan  WALES 2 1 0 4 3 2   0.000 -18 12

 

  Poule No 5 - 08:45 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
CAUGHEY Murray  SCOTLAND EAST   2 V V 4 1 V 0.500 4 22
KELSEY Ryan  WEST MIDLANDS V   V V 2 3 V 0.667 12 25
HENDERSON Reece  EASTERN 3 1   V 0 1 1 0.167 -14 11
PECK Angus  EAST MIDLANDS 3 1 0   0 0 4 0.000 -22 8
LONSDALE William  YORKSHIRE V V V V   2 V 0.833 16 27
TAN Gerald  LONDON V2 V4 V V V   V 1.000 19 26
MITCHELL Jacob  SOUTH WEST 0 0 V V 0 0   0.333 -15 10

 

  Poule No 6 - 08:45 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
SAMPSON Dominic  WEST MIDLANDS   3 V4 1 V V3 0.600 0 16
ASHFORTH Myles  EASTERN V   V V V V 1.000 14 25
GRAVELLE Macsen  WALES 3 4   4 V 3 0.200 -1 19
CONNERY Jonathon  NORTHERN IRELAND V 1 V   0 0 0.400 -9 11
SKENDROVIC Joseph  SOUTH EAST 1 2 1 V   0 0.200 -11 9
MCKINLAY Sam  LONDON 2 1 V V V   0.600 7 18

 

  Poule No 7 - 08:45 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
MCKAY Matthew  NORTHERN IRELAND   V 4 4 3 4 0.200 -3 20
MAYFIELD Archie  EAST MIDLANDS 3   V 1 1 0 0.200 -12 10
JUDGE Alex  YORKSHIRE V 2   3 1 1 0.200 -12 12
SIMMONDS Benjamin  SOUTHERN V V V   1 2 0.600 3 18
BRUIJN-YARD Rudi  SOUTH EAST V V V V2   3 0.800 9 20
WILLS George  LONDON V V V V V   1.000 15 25

 

  Poule No 8 - 08:45 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
KUBA Vencel  SOUTH EAST   V V V V V 1.000 15 25
WATSON James  NORTH WEST 0   3 2 V V4 0.400 -6 14
PALMER Kenan  SOUTH WEST 2 V   3 V 4 0.400 0 19
CHRISTOPHERS Edward  LONDON 4 V V   V V 0.800 13 24
MILBURN Thomas  NORTH EAST 0 3 1 0   1 0.000 -20 5
BLAIR Sam  YORKSHIRE 4 2 V 1 V   0.400 -2 17

 

  Poule No 9 - 08:45 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
SOYOYE Caspar  LONDON   V4 V V 4 V 0.800 13 23
MOORE James Edward  NORTH WEST 3   V V 4 V 0.600 8 22
SCOTT Mitchell  NORTH EAST 2 0   V 0 V 0.400 -9 12
BRINCKLOW Alexander  EASTERN 0 3 2   1 1 0.000 -18 7
KEMP Robert  YORKSHIRE V V V V   V 1.000 14 25
CAWLEY Oliver  JERSEY 0 2 4 V 2   0.200 -8 13

 

  Poule No 10 - 08:45 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
TOWNSON Lucas  WEST MIDLANDS   4 2 2 V V 0.400 4 18
GENIESER George  LONDON V   V V V V 1.000 17 25
DANIEL Dylan  EASTERN V3 3   3 V V 0.600 7 19
HOUGHTON Benjamin  NORTH WEST V 1 V   V V 0.800 8 21
MACLENNAN Michael  SOUTHERN 0 0 0 3   V2 0.200 -16 5
LEONARD-WILLIAMS Martin  EAST MIDLANDS 1 0 0 0 1   0.000 -20 2

 

  Poule No 11 - 08:45 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
HOME Alex  NORTH WEST   V V V V V 1.000 16 25
SHIELS Matthew  NORTH EAST 0   0 2 0 3 0.000 -20 5
CARROLL Spencer  SOUTHERN 2 V   2 2 2 0.200 -7 13
KEATING Thomas  LONDON 1 V V   1 4 0.400 -3 16
MCMULLAN Finn  NORTHERN IRELAND 4 V V V   V 0.800 13 24
SWAINSON Owen  WALES 2 V V V 3   0.600 1 20

 
Document engarde-escrime - 05/05/2014 14:45:09
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently