British Youth Championship 2014
BYC Under 12 Boys Foil 2014

Fencers (present - 71)

 Number   Name   First name   Club 
 102   BAIGNERES   Jean-Baptiste   LONDON 
 102   BRADIE   Angus   SCOTLAND EAST 
 102   JARVIE   Lachlan   SOUTH EAST 
 104   BRIGGS   Jamie   SOUTH EAST 
 106   ASHFORTH   Myles   EASTERN 
 106   CAUGHEY   Murray   SCOTLAND EAST 
 106   KUBA   Vencel   SOUTH EAST 
 106   SIMMONDS   Benjamin   SOUTHERN 
 108   GENIESER   George   LONDON 
 108   KEMP   Robert   YORKSHIRE 
 109   HOME   Alex   NORTH WEST 
 110   KEATING   Thomas   LONDON 
 111   CHRISTOPHERS   Edward   LONDON 
 111   SOYOYE   Caspar   LONDON 
 112   HOUGHTON   Benjamin   NORTH WEST 
 114   WILLS   George   LONDON 
 115   SAMPSON   Dominic   WEST MIDLANDS 
 116   KELSEY   Ryan   WEST MIDLANDS 
 116   ZOMBORY-MOLDOVAN   Felix   LONDON 
 120   STEELE   Gabriel   SCOTLAND CENRAL 
 121   WALPOLE   Josh   EASTERN 
 123   MALGARI   Massimiliano   LONDON 
 124   GAUGER   Noah   SOUTHERN 
 126   LAROUSSE   Noe   SOUTHERN 
 127   GIBSON   Harry   NORTH WEST 
 129   CRAWFORD   Angus   SCOTLAND EAST 
 132   LONSDALE   William   YORKSHIRE 
 134   MCKINLAY   Sam   LONDON 
 136   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi   SOUTH EAST 
 139   TAN   Gerald   LONDON 
 145   WATSON   James   NORTH WEST 
 147   SCOTT   Mitchell   NORTH EAST 
 147   TOWNSON   Lucas   WEST MIDLANDS 
 156   MOORE   James Edward   NORTH WEST 
 156   SWAINSON   Owen   WALES 
 159   MCMULLAN   Finn   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 162   DANIEL   Dylan   EASTERN 
 163   PALMER   Kenan   SOUTH WEST 
 164   MCKAY   Matthew   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 165   GRAVELLE   Macsen   WALES 
 166   GRAHAM   Finlay   EASTERN 
 169   ERRINGTONĘ   Peter   NORTH EAST 
 169   SEALY   Ethan   LONDON 
 176   ASHDOWN   Flinn   EASTERN 
 226   PURDY   Ted   SOUTH EAST 
 231   ALFORD   Oliver   WEST MIDLANDS 
 243   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael   SOUTHERN 
 999   BLAIR   Sam   YORKSHIRE 
 999   BRINCKLOW   Alexander   EASTERN 
 999   BROUGHTON   Wilf   YORKSHIRE 
 999   CARROLL   Spencer   SOUTHERN 
 999   CAWLEY   Oliver   JERSEY 
 999   CHILDS   Barnaby   EAST MIDLANDS 
 999   CONNERY   Jonathon   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 999   EVGENEV   Mark   LONDON 
 999   GRAY   Harry   SOUTH EAST 
 999   HENDERSON   Reece   EASTERN 
 999   JUDGE   Alex   YORKSHIRE 
 999   JUMABHOY   Luca   SOUTH WEST 
 999   LEONARD-WILLIAMS   Martin   EAST MIDLANDS 
 999   MACLENNAN   Michael   SOUTHERN 
 999   MAYFIELD   Archie   EAST MIDLANDS 
 999   MILBURN   Thomas   NORTH EAST 
 999   MITCHELL   Jacob   SOUTH WEST 
 999   MORGAN   Ryan   WALES 
 999   MORLING   Ronan   JERSEY 
 999   PECK   Angus   EAST MIDLANDS 
 999   SHIELS   Matthew   NORTH EAST 
 999   SKENDROVIC   Joseph   SOUTH EAST 
 999   SUTTON   Ben   WALES 
 999   WATERFIELD   Jorge   SOUTH WEST 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 05/05/2014 09:20:30
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently