British Youth Championships
EIS Sheffield 3rd May 2014
BYC Under 12 Girls Epee

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 HADALIN Henriette   EASTERN  
          HADALIN Henriette 
32                              
            HADALIN Henriette 
17   COOPER Elizabeth   SOUTH EAST          10/1
          COOPER Elizabeth      
16   JARVIS Tommy   WEST MIDLANDS     10/5     
              HADALIN Henriette 
 RAYNER Pheobe   YORKSHIRE            5/1
          TINSLEY Eleanor           
24   TINSLEY Eleanor   EAST MIDLANDS     10/6          
            HEAPS Hannah      
25   ZAKY Morgan   SOUTH WEST          10/2     
          HEAPS Hannah        
 HEAPS Hannah   NORTH WEST     10/6       
                HADALIN Henriette 
 KALIMTGIS Sophia   LONDON              10/5
          KALIMTGIS Sophia             
28   STEPHENS-DUNN Freya   EAST MIDLANDS     10/0            
            KALIMTGIS Sophia           
21   GRAHAM Megan   NORTH EAST          10/2          
          JARVIS Louisa                
12   JARVIS Louisa   WEST MIDLANDS     6/2               
              KALIMTGIS Sophia      
13   CROCKETT Sasha   SOUTH EAST            10/8     
          CROCKETT Sasha             
20   HORNBY Hannah   SOUTHERN     10/2            
            CROCKETT Sasha        
29   BROWN Lily   SOUTH WEST          10/6       
          JAMES Poppy          
 JAMES Poppy   WALES     10/1         
                  LEVER Rachael 
 LEVER Rachael   EAST MIDLANDS                6/5
          LEVER Rachael          
30                   
            LEVER Rachael        
19   CHARLSON Elanor   WEST MIDLANDS          10/2       
          CHARLSON Elanor             
14   TAYLOR Stephanie   SOUTH EAST     10/9            
              LEVER Rachael      
11   ARDEN Alisha   LONDON            10/4     
          BRYSON Tallulah                
22   BRYSON Tallulah   SOUTH WEST     10/7               
            MCCORMACK Masie           
27   BEDELL Freja   WEST MIDLANDS          10/4          
          MCCORMACK Masie             
 MCCORMACK Masie   EASTERN     10/0            
                LEVER Rachael 
 SUMMERS Isabella   SOUTH EAST              10/6
          SUMMERS Isabella        
26   SHEEHAN Taylor   EAST MIDLANDS     10/5       
            HERRLING Messina      
23   FIELDING Dana   SCOTLAND CENTRAL          10/5     
          HERRLING Messina           
10   HERRLING Messina   SOUTHERN     10/4          
              HERRLING Messina 
15   CHUNG-HALPERN Gisela   LONDON            10/7
          CHUNG-HALPERN Gisela      
18   BYWATER Emily   SOUTH WEST     9/3     
            TAYLOR Eleanor 
31                10/1
          TAYLOR Eleanor 
 TAYLOR Eleanor   EAST MIDLANDS    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 5/4/2014 9:54:05 AM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently