Ranking at the end of the poules

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   PARMAR   Ellie      SOUTH EAST   6/6   21   30   qualifier 
 2   CHUNG-HALPERN   Ines      LONDON   5/5   17   24   qualifier 
 3   OIEN   Jacqueline      LONDON   5/5   13   25   qualifier 
 4   LOUIS   Avery      LONDON   5/5   12   22   qualifier 
 5   ASHBY   Taylor      SOUTH WEST   4/5   12   23   qualifier 
 6   WYER-ROBERTS   Grace      EAST MIDLANDS   4/5   11   23   qualifier 
 7   HAYNES   Georgia      YORKSHIRE   4/5   8   24   qualifier 
 8   CURWEN   Becci      SOUTH WEST   4/5   8   23   qualifier 
 9   LEVER   Rachael      EASTERN   4/6   -2   22   qualifier 
 10   JARVIS   Louisa      WEST MIDLANDS   3/5   11   20   qualifier 
 11   SLATER   Charlotte      NORTHERN IRELAND   3/5   7   20   qualifier 
 12   STEWART   Alex      SCOTLAND CENTRAL   3/5   6   20   qualifier 
 13   BULL   Angel      SOUTH EAST   3/5   3   19   qualifier 
 14   FREWIN   Evelyn      SOUTH EAST   3/5   0   20   qualifier 
 15   JEAL   Laura      YORKSHIRE   3/6   -1   20   qualifier 
 16   PAGAN   Charlotte      WEST MIDLANDS   3/6   -3   23   qualifier 
 17   SOUTHALL   Natasha      WEST MIDLANDS   2/5   3   20   qualifier 
 18   ANDREWS   Emma      SOUTH WEST   2/5   1   18   qualifier 
 19   LAURENCE   Hannah      WEST MIDLANDS   2/5   -4   18   qualifier 
 20   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia      EASTERN   2/5   -5   17   qualifier 
 21   MCCORMACK   Maisie      EAST MIDLANDS   2/5   -5   12   qualifier 
 22   PEAT   Georgia      EAST MIDLANDS   2/6   0   20   qualifier 
 23   ARDEN   Alisha      LONDON   2/6   -5   16   qualifier 
 24   HEAPS   Hannah      NORTH WEST   1/5   -9   12   qualifier 
 25   RENHARD   Phoebe      YORKSHIRE   1/5   -10   10   qualifier 
 26   MCVEIGH   Megan      NORTHERN IRELAND   1/5   -12   9   qualifier 
 27   LOCKWOOD   Caitlin      NORTH WEST   1/5   -13   8   qualifier 
 28   CORMICAN   Ciara      NORTHERN IRELAND   1/6   -10   19   qualifier 
 29   PEACH   Annabel      EAST MIDLANDS   0/5   -14   11   qualifier 
 30   HEDGECOCK   Loveday      SOUTH WEST   0/5   -18   7   qualifier 
 31   MILLAR   Chloe      NORTHERN IRELAND   0/5   -22   3   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 04/05/2013 15:22:48