British Youttyh Championships 2014
Under 12 Girls Foil
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 4th May 2014

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 11:30 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
WILLIAMS-HOWE Sydney  NORTH WEST   V 2 V 0 V V 0.667 3 22
HARRISON Eleanor  SOUTH EAST 3   0 V 0 V V 0.500 -6 18
DAWE Phoebe  WALES V V   V V4 V V 1.000 25 29
GAVAUDAN Manon  LONDON 4 4 0   V V V 0.500 3 23
SAVAGE Olivia  SOUTH WEST V V 0 2   V V 0.667 13 22
KHAN Zania  YORKSHIRE 0 2 2 0 0   1 0.000 -25 5
WILLIAMS Eve  SOUTHERN 2 3 0 3 0 V   0.167 -13 13

 

  Poule No 2 - 11:30 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
SHAW Sarah  NORTHERN IRELAND   1 3 4 1 V 0.200 -8 14
RAYNER Pheobe  YORKSHIRE V   V V 4 2 0.600 4 21
HYDE Bronwen  NORTH WEST V 3   1 0 V 0.400 -3 14
TURNBULL Sienna  LONDON V 3 V3   0 V 0.600 0 16
WEEKS Charity  NORTH EAST V V V V   V 1.000 20 25
TAN Qian Yi  SOUTHERN 2 V 1 1 0   0.200 -13 9

 

  Poule No 3 - 11:30 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
SUTHERLAND Imogen  EASTERN   V 1 V V V 0.800 9 21
KOROSEC Zaa  YORKSHIRE 0   1 3 V 2 0.200 -9 11
MOND Amanda  LONDON V V   V V V 1.000 21 25
ROBSONĘ Emilia  NORTH EAST 1 V 0   2 3 0.200 -12 11
ARMITAGE Freya  SOUTH EAST 2 0 2 V   4 0.200 -9 13
WALKER Matilda  NORTH WEST 4 V 0 V V   0.600 0 19

 

  Poule No 4 - 11:30 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
BEARDMORE Emily  LONDON   V V V V V 1.000 19 25
DUNN Elizabeth  EAST MIDLANDS 1   0 3 V 1 0.200 -14 10
GALE Madeleine  EASTERN 2 V   V V V 0.800 11 22
EDWARDS Elinor  WEST MIDLANDS 0 V 1   3 V 0.400 -4 14
DANBY Natasha  NORTH WEST 1 4 3 V   V 0.400 -3 18
QUELCH Abigail  SOUTHERN 2 V 2 0 3   0.200 -9 12

 

  Poule No 5 - 11:30 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
SALLABA Tara  SOUTH EAST   V 1 3 V 1 0.400 -1 15
GENIESER Hazel  LONDON 1   0 0 V 4 0.200 -14 10
LEVER Rachael  EAST MIDLANDS V V   3 V V 0.800 13 23
HADALIN Henriette  EASTERN V V V   V V 1.000 15 25
WAKEFIELD Maisie  NORTH EAST 0 4 0 0   0 0.000 -18 4
WILSON Phoebe  SOUTHERN V V 4 4 V2   0.600 5 20

 

  Poule No 6 - 11:30 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
JOHN Tia  EAST MIDLANDS   1 V V 0 1 0 0.333 -12 12
COLLINS Freya  EASTERN V   V V 0 0 0 0.500 -3 15
GARLEY Louisa  SOUTH WEST 2 2   V 1 1 0 0.167 -15 11
CORCORAN Taylor  NORTH EAST 3 0 1   0 0 0 0.000 -26 4
RAIYAT Henna  WEST MIDLANDS V V V V   V4 V 1.000 27 29
HALES Rhiannon  LONDON V4 V V V 0   V4 0.833 15 23
JAMES Poppy  WALES V V V V 1 2   0.667 14 23

 

  Poule No 7 - 11:30 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
FIELDING Dana  SCOTLAND CENTRAL   3 0 3 2 2 0.000 -13 10
DE N'YEURT Tabitha  SOUTH WEST V   2 V 4 1 0.400 -4 17
BRITTON Louisa  WALES V V   V 1 V 0.800 12 21
DICKSON Rebecca  SCOTLAND EAST V 3 1   4 0 0.200 -10 13
SILK Georgia  SOUTH EAST V V V V   1 0.800 5 21
MCGINNITY Orla  NORTHERN IRELAND V3 V 1 V V   0.800 10 19

 

  Poule No 8 - 11:30 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
SCARLES Olivia  SOUTHERN   2 3 V 2 V 0.400 -4 17
DOLAN Phoebe  EASTERN V   V V V 4 0.800 14 24
FRY Lottie  YORKSHIRE V 0   V 2 0 0.400 -8 12
LAUNDER Elena  SOUTH WEST 2 2 2   V V 0.400 -2 16
KENISTON-COOPER Isabella  LONDON V 1 V 0   3 0.400 -5 14
EDWARDS Megan  WALES 4 V V 3 V   0.600 5 22

 
Document engarde-escrime - 5/7/2014 10:19:39 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently