British Youttyh Championships 2014
Under 12 Girls Foil
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 4th May 2014

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   RAIYAT   Henna   WEST MIDLANDS   1.000   27   29   qualifier 
 2   DAWE   Phoebe   WALES   1.000   25   29   qualifier 
 3   MOND   Amanda   LONDON   1.000   21   25   qualifier 
 4   WEEKS   Charity   NORTH EAST   1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 5   BEARDMORE   Emily   LONDON   1.000   19   25   qualifier 
 6   HADALIN   Henriette   EASTERN   1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 7   HALES   Rhiannon   LONDON   0.833   15   23   qualifier 
 8   DOLAN   Phoebe   EASTERN   0.800   14   24   qualifier 
 9   LEVER   Rachael   EAST MIDLANDS   0.800   13   23   qualifier 
 10   BRITTON   Louisa   WALES   0.800   12   21   qualifier 
 11   GALE   Madeleine   EASTERN   0.800   11   22   qualifier 
 12   MCGINNITY   Orla   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.800   10   19   qualifier 
 13   SUTHERLAND   Imogen   EASTERN   0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 14   SILK   Georgia   SOUTH EAST   0.800   5   21   qualifier 
 15   JAMES   Poppy   WALES   0.667   14   23   qualifier 
 16   SAVAGE   Olivia   SOUTH WEST   0.667   13   22   qualifier 
 17   WILLIAMS-HOWE   Sydney   NORTH WEST   0.667   3   22   qualifier 
 18   EDWARDS   Megan   WALES   0.600   5   22   qualifier 
 19   WILSON   Phoebe   SOUTHERN   0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 20   RAYNER   Pheobe   YORKSHIRE   0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 21   WALKER   Matilda   NORTH WEST   0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 22   TURNBULL   Sienna   LONDON   0.600   0   16   qualifier 
 23   GAVAUDAN   Manon   LONDON   0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 24   COLLINS   Freya   EASTERN   0.500   -3   15   qualifier 
 25   HARRISON   Eleanor   SOUTH EAST   0.500   -6   18   qualifier 
 26   SALLABA   Tara   SOUTH EAST   0.400   -1   15   qualifier 
 27   LAUNDER   Elena   SOUTH WEST   0.400   -2   16   qualifier 
 28   DANBY   Natasha   NORTH WEST   0.400   -3   18   qualifier 
 29   HYDE   Bronwen   NORTH WEST   0.400   -3   14   qualifier 
 30   DE N'YEURT   Tabitha   SOUTH WEST   0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 30   SCARLES   Olivia   SOUTHERN   0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 32   EDWARDS   Elinor   WEST MIDLANDS   0.400   -4   14   qualifier 
 33   KENISTON-COOPER   Isabella   LONDON   0.400   -5   14   qualifier 
 34   FRY   Lottie   YORKSHIRE   0.400   -8   12   qualifier 
 35   JOHN   Tia   EAST MIDLANDS   0.333   -12   12   qualifier 
 36   SHAW   Sarah   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.200   -8   14   qualifier 
 37   ARMITAGE   Freya   SOUTH EAST   0.200   -9   13   qualifier 
 38   QUELCH   Abigail   SOUTHERN   0.200   -9   12   qualifier 
 39   KOROSEC   Zaa   YORKSHIRE   0.200   -9   11   qualifier 
 40   DICKSON   Rebecca   SCOTLAND EAST   0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 41   ROBSONĘ   Emilia   NORTH EAST   0.200   -12   11   qualifier 
 42   TAN   Qian Yi   SOUTHERN   0.200   -13   9   qualifier 
 43   GENIESER   Hazel   LONDON   0.200   -14   10   qualifier 
 43   DUNN   Elizabeth   EAST MIDLANDS   0.200   -14   10   qualifier 
 45   WILLIAMS   Eve   SOUTHERN   0.167   -13   13   qualifier 
 46   GARLEY   Louisa   SOUTH WEST   0.167   -15   11   qualifier 
 47   FIELDING   Dana   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.000   -13   10   qualifier 
 48   WAKEFIELD   Maisie   NORTH EAST   0.000   -18   4   qualifier 
 49   KHAN   Zania   YORKSHIRE   0.000   -25   5   qualifier 
 50   CORCORAN   Taylor   NORTH EAST   0.000   -26   4   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 5/4/2014 6:46:42 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently