British Youth Championships 2012
U14 Girls' Sabre
EIS, Sheffield
5th May 2012

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 ANIL 

 Shreya 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 2 

 MAXWELL 

 Caitlin 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 3 

 CHART 

 Maria 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 3 

 CORBY 

 Jessica 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 5 

 SMITH 

 Millie 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 6 

 FOSTER 

 Charlotte 

  

 EASTERN 

 7 

 PLANT 

 Bethan 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 8 

 HUTTON 

 Daisy 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 9 

 ROSCOE 

 Sophie 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 10 

 GOODGER 

 Roshan 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 11 

 STEVENS 

 Miranda 

  

 SOUTH EAST 

 12 

 BUTLIN 

 Olivia 

  

 EASTERN 

 13 

 MORGAN 

 Eleanor (ellie

  

 EASTERN 

 14 

 ALBA 

 Adrienne 

  

 LONDON 

 15 

 BLACK 

 Gabrielle 

  

 LONDON 

 16 

 HALLIWELL 

 Chloe 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 17 

 STANDISH 

 Madeline 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 18 

 RIGBY 

 Emily 

  

 NORTH WEST 

 19 

 TOWNSEND 

 Charlotte 

  

 EAST MIDLANDS 

 20 

 PITTOCK 

 Sarah 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 21 

 BAXTER 

 Primrose 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 22 

 CHIITTICK 

 Savannah 

  

 EASTERN 

 23 

 SMITH 

 Rhiannon 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 24 

 WOOD 

 Lily 

  

 SOUTH WEST 

 25 

 MOYNIHAN 

 Sian 

  

 EASTERN 

 26 

 GENT 

 Joanna 

  

 SOUTHERN 

 27 

 PAHNKE 

 Chloe 

  

 WEST MIDLANDS 

 28 

 DAVY ERICSON 

 Mel 

  

 SCOTLAND CENTRAL 

 29 

 LEE 

 Bronwen 

  

 WALES 

 30 

 DURRANT-WALKER 

 Elizabeth 

  

 YORKSHIRE 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1

V/M

Indicator

HS

HALLIWELL Chloe

West Midlands

 

0

1

1

V

V

2/5

-5

12

ANIL Shreya

West Midlands

V

 

V

V

2

V

4/5

16

22

CHIITTICK Savannah

Eastern

V

1

 

4

1

3

1/5

-7

14

BLACK Gabrielle

London

V

0

V

 

4

4

2/5

-2

18

PLANT Bethan

South West

2

V

V

V

 

V

4/5

6

22

BAXTER Primrose

Southern

0

0

V

V

4

 

2/5

-8

14

 

  Poule no 2

V/M

Indicator

HS

GOODGER Roshan

West Midlands

 

V

V

1

V

V

4/5

6

21

ALBA Adrienne

London

4

 

4

2

V

V

2/5

1

20

MORGAN Eleanor (ellie)

Eastern

3

V

 

1

V

V

3/5

2

19

CHART Maria

South West

V

V

V

 

V

V

5/5

18

25

LEE Bronwen

Wales

1

4

2

2

 

2

0/5

-14

11

GENT Joanna

Southern

2

0

1

1

V

 

1/5

-13

9

 

  Poule no 3

V/M

Indicator

HS

MAXWELL Caitlin

South West

 

V

V

V

V

V

5/5

17

25

STANDISH Madeline

South West

2

 

V

V

V

3

3/5

3

20

DAVY ERICSON Mel

Scotland Central

2

2

 

3

4

1

0/5

-13

12

PITTOCK Sarah

West Midlands

0

4

V

 

V

3

2/5

-5

17

SMITH Rhiannon

Southern

2

1

V

4

 

2

1/5

-10

14

FOSTER Charlotte

Eastern

2

V

V

V

V

 

4/5

8

22

 

  Poule no 4

V/M

Indicator

HS

ROSCOE Sophie

West Midlands

 

V

V

V

3

V

4/5

11

23

RIGBY Emily

North West

3

 

V

1

2

V

2/5

-2

16

DURRANT-WALKER Elizabeth

Yorkshire

1

2

 

1

0

2

0/5

-19

6

HUTTON Daisy

South East

0

V

V

 

4

V

3/5

6

19

SMITH Millie

South West

V

V

V

V

 

V

5/5

16

25

MOYNIHAN Sian

Eastern

3

1

V

1

0

 

1/5

-12

10

 

  Poule no 5

V/M

Indicator

HS

TOWNSEND Charlotte

East Midlands

 

0

4

V

V

2

2/5

-4

16

CORBY Jessica

Scotland Central

V

 

V

V

V

V

5/5

18

25

STEVENS Miranda

South East

V

4

 

V

V

V

4/5

5

24

PAHNKE Chloe

West Midlands

3

1

3

 

3

3

0/5

-12

13

WOOD Lily

South West

2

1

3

V

 

1

1/5

-11

12

BUTLIN Olivia

Eastern

V

1

4

V

V

 

3/5

4

20

      Tableau of 32

 CHART Maria

 South West

 

 

 

 CHART Maria

32 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 CHART Maria

17 

 RIGBY Emily

 North West

 

    15/4

 

 

 

 BLACK Gabrielle

 

16 

 BLACK Gabrielle

 London

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHART Maria

 GOODGER Roshan

 West Midlands

 

 

    15/5

 

 

 

 GOODGER Roshan

 

 

24 

 WOOD Lily

 South West

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PLANT Bethan

 

25 

 MOYNIHAN Sian

 Eastern

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 PLANT Bethan

 

 

 PLANT Bethan

 South West

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANIL Shreya

 ANIL Shreya

 West Midlands

 

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 ANIL Shreya

 

 

 

28 

 DAVY ERICSON Mel

 Scotland Central

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANIL Shreya

 

 

21 

 BAXTER Primrose

 Southern

 

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 BUTLIN Olivia

 

 

 

12 

 BUTLIN Olivia

 Eastern

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANIL Shreya

 

13 

 STANDISH Madeline

 South West

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 

 HALLIWELL Chloe

 

 

 

20 

 HALLIWELL Chloe

 West Midlands

    15/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SMITH Millie

 

 

29 

 LEE Bronwen

 Wales

 

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 SMITH Millie

 

 

 

 SMITH Millie

 South West

    15/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANIL Shreya

 MAXWELL Caitlin

 South West

 

 

 

 

    15/11

 

 

 

 MAXWELL Caitlin

 

 

 

30 

 DURRANT-WALKER Elizabeth

 Yorkshire

    15/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAXWELL Caitlin

 

 

19 

 PITTOCK Sarah

 West Midlands

 

    15/6

 

 

 

 

 

 MORGAN Eleanor (ellie)

 

 

 

14 

 MORGAN Eleanor (ellie)

 Eastern

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAXWELL Caitlin

 

11 

 HUTTON Daisy

 South East

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 HUTTON Daisy

 

 

 

22 

 CHIITTICK Savannah

 Eastern

    15/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HUTTON Daisy

 

 

27 

 PAHNKE Chloe

 West Midlands

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 

 

 ROSCOE Sophie

 

 

 

 ROSCOE Sophie

 West Midlands

    15/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAXWELL Caitlin

 FOSTER Charlotte

 Eastern

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 FOSTER Charlotte

 

 

26 

 GENT Joanna

 Southern

    15/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FOSTER Charlotte

 

23 

 SMITH Rhiannon

 Southern

 

    15/12

 

 

 

 

 STEVENS Miranda

 

 

10 

 STEVENS Miranda

 South East

    15/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CORBY Jessica

15 

 ALBA Adrienne

 London

 

 

    15/14

 

 

 

 ALBA Adrienne

 

18 

 TOWNSEND Charlotte

 East Midlands

    15/7

 

 

 

 

 

 CORBY Jessica

31 

 

 

 

    15/8

 

 

 

 CORBY Jessica

 CORBY Jessica

 Scotland Central

   

 
Document Engarde - 05/05/2012 22:06:10