British Youth Championships
BYC Under 14 Boys Epee
EIS Sheffield - 3rd May 2014

Fencers (present - 62)

 Number   Name   First name   Club 
 35   ANDREWS   Benjamin   SOUTH WEST 
 43   DUPREE-THOMAS   Piers   SOUTH WEST 
 50   SELLS   Alexander   SOUTH WEST 
 56   BEGLEY-JONES   Murray   SOUTH EAST 
 60   CROMIE   Eoghan   SOUTH WEST 
 102   ROACH   Tarriq   LONDON 
 103   ATKINSON   Owen   NORTH EAST 
 103   GUNATILLAKE   Wino   EASTERN 
 103   PAUL   Dominic   NORTH WEST 
 105   CORNFORTH   Alisdair   SOUTHERN 
 106   HINWOOD   James   WEST MIDLANDS 
 106   HOPE   Will   WEST MIDLANDS 
 106   MACPHERSON   Steven   SOUTH EAST 
 106   MASON   Luke   SOUTH WEST 
 108   BELL   Jack   NORTH EAST 
 109   REITH   Lachlan   EAST MIDLANDS 
 111   WRIGLEY   Ned   SOUTH WEST 
 112   WILLCOX   Joshua   LONDON 
 114   COETSER   Ben   EAST MIDLANDS 
 114   MORRISON   Dylan   SCOTLAND EAST 
 116   MOUNT   Tommy   LONDON 
 117   GIRVIN   William   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 117   RATCLIFFE   Brandon   NORTH WEST 
 118   TURINO   Callum   SCOTLAND EAST 
 120   BALTAY   Arthur   SOUTH EAST 
 120   WAKEFIELD   James   WEST MIDLANDS 
 121   GRANT   Alexander   EASTERN 
 124   CAMERON   Dylan   JERSEY 
 126   BOYLE   Douglas   WEST MIDLANDS 
 127   SHEPHERD   Billy   YORKSHIRE 
 127   WAKE   James   YORKSHIRE 
 128   BROWN   Robbie   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 130   DON   Edward   WALES 
 131   POUSETTE   Hugo   SOUTH WEST 
 132   SCHOEN   Daniel   WALES 
 133   HOLCROFT   William   WEST MIDLANDS 
 134   FOSKETT   Alexandre   LONDON 
 138   LIBERTINY   Samuel   EAST MIDLANDS 
 141   SOUTHERN   Samuel   NORTH WEST 
 144   ROSENBAUM   Noam   SOUTHERN 
 145   CARR   Christopher   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 148   DAVIES   Greg   SOUTHERN 
 148   LE MAITRE   James   GUERNSEY 
 151   TRAN   Luc   SOUTH EAST 
 154   SROKA   Patryk   EAST MIDLANDS 
 157   OIEN   Arthur   LONDON 
 157   PAPADOPOULOS   Alex   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 163   ARNOLD   Marcus   EASTERN 
 180   WILLIAMS   Rhys   YORKSHIRE 
 192   CARBIS   Owain   WALES 
 206   WELSH   Lewis   NORTH EAST 
    CAREY   Patrick   EAST MIDLANDS 
    CARPENTER   Tom   JERSEY 
    DEGORCE   Aurelien   LONDON 
    EVANS   Archie   SOUTH EAST 
    KOROSEC   Galen   YORKSHIRE 
    REID   Michael   NORTHERN IRELAND 
    SCHULMAN   Peter   EASTERN 
    TALKS   Joshua   NORTH EAST 
    TEMPORAL DARELL   Michael   SOUTHERN 
    WALLACE   Luke   NORTHERN IRELAND 
    WILLIAMS   Matthew   WALES 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 03/05/2014 14:10:19
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently