British Youth Championships
BYC Under 14 Boys Epee
EIS Sheffield - 3rd May 2014

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
FOSKETT Alexandre  LONDON   1 V 4 V V 4 0.500 6 24
ANDREWS Benjamin  SOUTH WEST V3   V4 V V V V 1.000 16 27
KOROSEC Galen  YORKSHIRE 1 1   3 V V 0 0.333 -11 15
SOUTHERN Samuel  NORTH WEST V 2 V   V 2 V 0.667 2 24
COETSER Ben  EAST MIDLANDS 1 2 4 1   V V 0.333 -8 18
REID Michael  NORTHERN IRELAND 3 2 3 V 2   3 0.167 -9 18
MORRISON Dylan  SCOTLAND EAST V 3 V 4 4 V   0.500 4 26

 

  Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
SCHULMAN Peter  EASTERN   3 1 4 3 V 4 0.167 -6 20
LIBERTINY Samuel  EAST MIDLANDS V   2 V V4 V 3 0.667 5 24
WILLCOX Joshua  LONDON V V   V V V 4 0.833 17 29
DUPREE-THOMAS Piers  SOUTH WEST V 3 1   V V V 0.667 3 24
EVANS Archie  SOUTH EAST V4 3 0 4   V 4 0.333 -6 20
RATCLIFFE Brandon  NORTH WEST 2 0 3 1 4   1 0.000 -19 11
HOLCROFT William  WEST MIDLANDS V V V 2 V V   0.833 6 27

 

  Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
SELLS Alexander  SOUTH WEST   V V V V V V 1.000 23 30
ROSENBAUM Noam  SOUTHERN 2   V2 V V V4 V 0.833 7 23
SCHOEN Daniel  WALES 1 1   2 V 4 4 0.167 -9 17
WELSH Lewis  NORTH EAST 2 2 V   V4 V3 V 0.667 1 21
REITH Lachlan  EAST MIDLANDS 0 2 4 3   2 4 0.000 -14 15
CARPENTER Tom  JERSEY 1 3 V 2 V   V 0.500 -1 21
MOUNT Tommy  LONDON 1 3 V 3 V 4   0.333 -7 21

 

  Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
BEGLEY-JONES Murray  SOUTH EAST   V V V 2 V V 0.833 13 27
DEGORCE Aurelien  LONDON 1   2 V 4 2 V 0.333 -6 19
CAREY Patrick  EAST MIDLANDS 4 V   V V V V 0.833 11 29
DON Edward  WALES 1 1 3   2 1 2 0.000 -20 10
CARR Christopher  SCOTLAND CENTRAL V V 3 V   3 V 0.667 4 26
WRIGLEY Ned  SOUTH WEST 2 V 1 V V   2 0.500 -1 20
BELL Jack  NORTH EAST 1 4 4 V 4 V   0.333 -1 23

 

  Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
WILLIAMS Rhys  YORKSHIRE   2 V 0 2 V3 3 0.333 -5 15
DAVIES Greg  SOUTHERN V   V 2 1 V V 0.667 7 23
GIRVIN William  NORTHERN IRELAND 0 3   2 0 V V 0.333 -8 15
TALKS Joshua  NORTH EAST V V V   1 V 4 0.667 8 25
CROMIE Eoghan  SOUTH WEST V V V V   V V 1.000 22 30
HOPE Will  WEST MIDLANDS 0 1 2 3 2   4 0.000 -16 12
BROWN Robbie  SCOTLAND CENTRAL V 0 1 V 2 V   0.500 -8 18

 

  Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
CARBIS Owain  WALES   2 2 1 1 1 2 0.000 -19 9
POUSETTE Hugo  SOUTH WEST V   4 V 1 V 3 0.500 -1 23
TEMPORAL DARELL Michael  SOUTHERN V3 V4   2 1 3 1 0.333 -9 14
SHEPHERD Billy  YORKSHIRE V 4 V2   4 V V 0.667 6 25
ROACH Tarriq  LONDON V V V V   V V 1.000 18 30
TURINO Callum  SCOTLAND EAST V 4 V 3 2   V 0.500 3 24
MACPHERSON Steven  SOUTH EAST V V V 3 3 2   0.500 2 23

 

  Poule No 7 - 10:00 - Piste No 16 V/M Indicator HS
BOYLE Douglas  WEST MIDLANDS   2 3 3 2 V3 V4 0.333 -3 17
MASON Luke  SOUTH WEST V   V V 2 V V 0.833 14 27
ARNOLD Marcus  EASTERN V 4   V 4 V V 0.667 11 28
LE MAITRE James  GUERNSEY V 2 1   V4 V 1 0.500 -4 18
PAUL Dominic  NORTH WEST V3 V4 V 3   V 4 0.667 5 24
WALLACE Luke  NORTHERN IRELAND 2 1 1 2 2   3 0.000 -17 11
BALTAY Arthur  SOUTH EAST 0 0 2 V4 V V   0.500 -6 16

 

  Poule No 8 - 10:00 - Piste No 17 V/M Indicator HS
WILLIAMS Matthew  WALES   1 2 V V 1 3 0.333 -9 17
TRAN Luc  SOUTH EAST V4   V V V V 4 0.833 12 28
PAPADOPOULOS Alex  SCOTLAND CENTRAL V 4   2 V 1 4 0.333 0 21
GRANT Alexander  EASTERN 4 3 V   V 4 4 0.333 2 25
ATKINSON Owen  NORTH EAST 3 1 1 1   V 1 0.167 -17 12
HINWOOD James  WEST MIDLANDS V 2 V3 V 4   2 0.500 0 21
WAKE James  YORKSHIRE V V V V V V   1.000 12 30

 

  Poule No 9 - 10:00 - Piste No 18 V/M Indicator HS
CAMERON Dylan  JERSEY   4 2 V 2 2 0.200 -9 15
GUNATILLAKE Wino  EASTERN V   1 V 4 4 0.400 -4 19
OIEN Arthur  LONDON V V   2 4 2 0.400 1 18
SROKA Patryk  EAST MIDLANDS 4 4 V   V 2 0.400 0 20
CORNFORTH Alisdair  SOUTHERN V V V 3   1 0.600 -1 19
WAKEFIELD James  WEST MIDLANDS V V V4 V V   1.000 13 24

 
Document engarde-escrime - 03/05/2014 14:10:56
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently