British Youth Championships
BYC Under 14 Boys Foil 4/5/2014

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 08:45 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
MANNING Finn  SOUTH WEST   V V 3 V V V 0.833 12 28
BARNETT Archie  SOUTH EAST 4   V 2 V 3 V 0.500 4 24
NASH Oliver  WEST MIDLANDS 2 3   1 V 4 V 0.333 -6 20
ABRAHAMS Matthew  LONDON V V V   V V V 1.000 21 30
COCKBURN Robbie  NORTHERN IRELAND 1 0 3 2   V V 0.333 -9 16
LE MAITRE James  GUERNSEY 1 V V 1 2   V 0.500 -7 19
ELLIS Charlie  EASTERN 3 2 3 0 3 4   0.000 -15 15

 

  Poule No 2 - 08:45 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
ENJOLRAS BONNOT Aymeric  LONDON   2 V 3 2 V V 0.500 0 22
HAYES Harri  WALES V   V 1 V 4 V 0.667 6 25
HALL Jamie  GUERNSEY 4 2   0 3 3 V 0.167 -11 17
DEERING Maximilian  SOUTH EAST V V V   V V V 1.000 22 30
ALVARES-PEREZ Mark  SCOTLAND CENTRAL V4 3 V 1   4 V 0.500 2 22
DUFFIN-MURRAY Aneurin  NORTHERN IRELAND 2 V V 2 V   V 0.667 -1 24
JAMES Alex  WEST MIDLANDS 2 2 3 1 0 4   0.000 -18 12

 

  Poule No 3 - 08:45 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
PATON Owen  WALES   V 0 2 0 V V 0.500 -7 17
GIRVIN William  NORTHERN IRELAND 4   V V V V 4 0.667 12 28
YUN-FARMBROUGH Will  SOUTH EAST V 1   V V V 3 0.667 8 24
TURINO Callum  SCOTLAND EAST V4 4 4   2 V 0 0.333 -5 19
GUENNOU Louis  LONDON V 1 1 V   2 2 0.333 -6 16
WEBB Ben  WEST MIDLANDS 4 0 1 2 V   2 0.167 -13 14
CROMIE Eoghan  SOUTH WEST 2 V V V V V   0.833 11 27

 

  Poule No 4 - 08:45 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
RICARD Jules  LONDON   V 1 V V 0 V 0.667 7 21
BROWN Robbie  SCOTLAND CENTRAL 2   0 V V 3 V 0.500 -2 20
MASON Luke  SOUTH WEST V2 V   V4 V 3 V 0.833 13 24
FAWTHROP Peter  SCOTLAND EAST 1 1 3   1 1 2 0.000 -20 9
SEVIER Christopher  SOUTH EAST 2 3 2 V   0 3 0.167 -10 15
VALETTI Luca  EASTERN V V V4 V V   V 1.000 21 29
HARRIS Charles  GUERNSEY 2 3 1 V V4 1   0.333 -9 16

 

  Poule No 5 - 08:45 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
CAMERON Dylan  JERSEY   4 V 0 3 1 4 0.167 -10 17
CLAYS Daniel  WALES V   3 V4 1 1 1 0.333 -12 15
WEBSTER Morgan  YORKSHIRE 2 V   V 1 0 V 0.500 -7 18
EVE David  NORTHERN IRELAND V 3 4   1 0 V 0.333 -3 18
RUTHERFORD James  EAST MIDLANDS V V V V   V4 V 1.000 20 29
STEZAKER Benjamin  LONDON V V V V 3   V 0.833 22 28
CRONIN Tom  NORTH WEST V V 3 2 0 0   0.333 -10 15

 

  Poule No 6 - 08:45 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
ASHBY Douggie  LONDON   V V3 2 V4 V 0.800 10 19
TATE Liam  NORTH EAST 1   1 2 V 4 0.200 -11 13
UDRZAL Benjamin  EASTERN 2 V   V V V 0.800 14 22
WEAVER Charlie  NORTH WEST V3 V 3   0 2 0.400 -6 13
QUELCH Leiden  SOUTHERN 1 4 0 V   1 0.200 -8 11
EL AMRANI Ayman  YORKSHIRE 2 V 1 V V   0.600 1 18

 

  Poule No 7 - 08:45 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
ZHANG Leo  NORTH EAST   3 3 1 V3 0 0 0.167 -17 10
FOREY-MILLER Jacob  SOUTHERN V   0 V 3 V 1 0.500 -5 19
HOWLETT Edmund  EAST MIDLANDS V V   4 V V V 0.833 14 29
GRANT Alexander  EASTERN V 4 V   V3 V3 0 0.667 1 20
GIBBON Rhodri  WALES 2 V 1 2   V 1 0.333 -4 16
MISHIMA Izumu  WEST MIDLANDS V 2 2 2 1   2 0.167 -9 14
JOLLEY Isaac  SOUTH EAST V V 4 V V V   0.833 20 29

 

  Poule No 8 - 08:45 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
GOODENOUGH Oliver  SOUTHERN   V 4 1 2 1 0.200 -7 13
ROBERTS Dylan  SCOTLAND CENTRAL 1   V 3 0 1 0.200 -11 10
CARPENTER Tom  JERSEY V 1   0 1 2 0.200 -15 9
MCANDREW Finlay  SCOTLAND EAST V V V   V 1 0.800 11 21
SUMMERFIELD Dan  EASTERN V4 V V 1   3 0.600 5 18
PAINE Felix  LONDON V V V V V   1.000 17 25

 

  Poule No 9 - 08:45 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
SUHA Adam  NORTH WEST   2 V V3 2 3 0.400 -1 15
WILSON Samuel  SOUTHERN V3   V3 V V1 V 1.000 13 17
WHITTON Andrew  NORTH EAST 2 2   V V 2 0.400 1 16
STINSON Toby  SOUTH EAST 2 0 2   V4 4 0.200 -8 12
PAPDOPOULOS Alex  SCOTLAND CENTRAL V4 0 2 2   3 0.200 -6 11
SISODIYA Kishan  EASTERN V 0 V3 V V   0.800 1 18

 

  Poule No 10 - 08:45 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
MCGILLOWAY Jamie  NORTH WEST   0 1 0 0 0 0.000 -24 1
ATTIAS Ben  SOUTHERN V   V 3 4 4 0.400 5 21
DURASINOVIC Luka  EASTERN V 1   1 1 3 0.200 -10 11
MORRISON Duncan  SCOTLAND CENTRAL V V V   V V 1.000 15 25
LHOSTE Oscar  LONDON V V V 4   V 0.800 10 24
BULL Isaac  YORKSHIRE V V V 2 4   0.600 4 21

 

  Poule No 11 - 08:45 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
WONG Ethan  YORKSHIRE   3 V V4 2 2 0.400 -3 16
MORRISON Dylan  SCOTLAND EAST V   4 V3 4 V 0.600 6 21
SIMPSON Lewis  SOUTHERN 2 V   V V 2 0.600 2 19
WALTON James  EAST MIDLANDS 2 0 1   2 2 0.000 -15 7
FENYK Anton  NORTH EAST V V 2 V   3 0.600 2 20
JAMES Fergus  SOUTH EAST V 2 V V V   0.800 8 22

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 14:34:05
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently